sobota 21.2.201513:15 PFA - Meteor 1:7
pondělí 2.3.201517:00
Motorlet - PFA 5:1Tabulka:
| Tým | Z | V | R | P | GV | | GO | Body |
| | | | | | | | | |
1. | Meteor | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 36 | : | 4 | 15 |
2. | Tempo | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18 | : | 10 | 13 |
3. | Slavia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | : | 13 | 8 |
4. | Příbram | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15 | : | 8 | 7 |
5. | Motorlet | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 19 | : | 25 | 6 |
6. | Vršovice | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | : | 33 | 4 |
7. | PFA | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | : | 23 | 3 |
Ročník 2003 a mladší
Los a výsledky
sobota 22.11.201410:00 Tempo - PFA 7:3
11:30 H.Měcholupy 02 - Příbram 3:4
11:30 Písek - Motorlet 1:4
13:00 Podolí - Admira 4:1
13:00 Aritma - Žižkov 6:4
sobota 29.11.201410:00 Tempo - Slavia 04 6:5
10:00 Motorlet - Aritma 3:3
11:30 Slavia 04 - Žižkov 1:6
11:30 PFA - H.Měcholupy 02 4:8
13:00 Příbram - Podolí 2:1
sobota 6.12.201410:00 Motorlet - Žižkov 1:2
10:00 Tempo - H.Měcholupy 02 6:1
11:30 Podolí - PFA 4:5
11:30 Písek - Příbram 3:7
13:00 Admira - Aritma 5:6
13:00 Podolí - Písek 1:9
sobota 10.1.201510:00 Tempo - Podolí 6:4
10:00 H.Měcholupy 02 - Slavia 04 1:6
11:30 Žižkov - Admira 4:0
11:30 Slavia 04 - Příbram 4:8
13:00 Písek - PFA 6:1
13:00 Aritma - Příbram 4:10
sobota 17.1.201510:00 Motorlet - Admira 4:2
10:00 Slavia 04 - PFA 3:4
11:30 Tempo - Písek 5:3
11:30 Aritma - PFA 5:2
13:00 H.Měcholupy 02 - Písek 4:5
13:00 Žižkov - Příbram 4:4
sobota 24.1.201510:00 Tempo - Aritma 8:5
10:00 H.Měcholupy 02 - Admira 5:3
11:30 Žižkov - PFA 7:1
11:30 Podolí - H.Měcholupy 02 13:2
13:00 Písek - Slavia 04 3:2
13:00 Motorlet - Příbram 4:7
14:30 Příbram - PFA 12:4
sobota 31.1.201510:00 Tempo - Žižkov 5:5
10:00 PFA - Motorlet 6:6
11:30 Slavia 04 - Aritma 8:2
11:30 Admira - Písek 4:8
sobota 7.2.201511:30 H.Měcholupy 02 - Aritma 4:4
11:30 Tempo - Motorlet 5:4
13:00 Admira - PFA 17:2
13:00 Podolí - Motorlet 2:4
sobota 14.2.201510:00 H.Měcholupy 02 - Žižkov 2:3
10:00 Podolí - Aritma 9:2
11:30 Písek - Žižkov 3:11
11:30 Slavia 04 - Motorlet 5:1
13:00 Tempo - Admira 1:3
13:00 Slavia 04 - Podolí 7:0
14:30 Tempo - Příbram 3:4
sobota 21.2.201510:00 H.Měcholupy 02 - Motorlet 1:7
10:00 Slavia 04 - Admira 6:2
11:30 Podolí - Žižkov 2:19
11:30 Písek - Aritma 6:2
neděle 22.2.2015xx:xx Příbram - Admira 7:9Tabulka:
| Tým | Z | V | R | P | GV | | GO | Body |
1. | Příbram | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 65 | : | 39 | 25 |
2. | Žižkov | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 65 | : | 25 | 23 |
3. | Tempo | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 52 | : | 37 | 22 |
4. | Písek | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 47 | : | 41 | 18 |
5. | Slavia 04 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 47 | : | 33 | 15 |
6. | Motorlet | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 38 | : | 34 | 14 |
7. | Aritma | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 39 | : | 59 | 11 |
8. | Admira | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 46 | : | 47 | 9 |
9. | Podolí | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 40 | : | 57 | 9 |
10. | Horní Měcholupy 02 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 31 | : | 55 | 7 |
11. | PFA | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 32 | : | 75 | 7 |