FC Tempo Praha

Los a výsledky

Vyberte tým:
1. kolo
8.9. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov - FK Dukla Praha
8.9. 00:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - AC Sparta Praha
9.9. 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - FC Tempo Praha
2. kolo
13.9. 17:00 FK Dukla Praha - FC Tempo Praha
15.9. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha - SK Slavia Praha
15.9. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov - Bohemians Praha 1905
3. kolo
22.9. 00:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - FK Dukla Praha
22.9. 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - FK Viktoria Žižkov
22.9. 10:30 FC Tempo Praha - AC Sparta Praha
4. kolo
29.9. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - AC Sparta Praha
30.9. 09:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov - FC Tempo Praha
29.9. 00:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - SK Slavia Praha
5. kolo
6.10. 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - FK Dukla Praha
6.10. 09:00 FC Tempo Praha - Bohemians Praha 1905
6.10. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha - FK Viktoria Žižkov
6. kolo
13.10. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Viktoria Žižkov
13.10. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha - Bohemians Praha 1905
13.10. 08:30 FC Tempo Praha - SK Slavia Praha
7. kolo
20.10. 09:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Dukla Praha
20.10. 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - AC Sparta Praha
20.10. 00:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - FK Viktoria Žižkov
8. kolo
27.10. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - Bohemians Praha 1905
27.10. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov - SK Slavia Praha
25.10. 17:45 AC Sparta Praha - FC Tempo Praha
9. kolo
3.11. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha - FK Dukla Praha
3.11. 10:30 FC Tempo Praha - FK Viktoria Žižkov
3.11. 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - Bohemians Praha 1905
10. kolo
10.11. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - SK Slavia Praha
6.11. 18:30 Bohemians Praha 1905 - FC Tempo Praha
10.11. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov - AC Sparta Praha
11. kolo
14.4. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov - FK Dukla Praha
14.4. 00:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - AC Sparta Praha
14.4. 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - FC Tempo Praha
12. kolo
7.4. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - FC Tempo Praha
7.4. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha - SK Slavia Praha
7.4. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov - Bohemians Praha 1905
13. kolo
28.4. 00:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - FK Dukla Praha
28.4. 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - FK Viktoria Žižkov
28.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - AC Sparta Praha
14. kolo
5.5. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - AC Sparta Praha
5.5. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov - FC Tempo Praha
5.5. 00:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - SK Slavia Praha
15. kolo
12.5. 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - FK Dukla Praha
12.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - Bohemians Praha 1905
12.5. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha - FK Viktoria Žižkov
16. kolo
19.5. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Viktoria Žižkov
19.5. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha - Bohemians Praha 1905
19.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Slavia Praha
17. kolo
26.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Dukla Praha
26.5. 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - AC Sparta Praha
26.5. 00:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - FK Viktoria Žižkov
18. kolo
2.6. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - Bohemians Praha 1905
2.6. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov - SK Slavia Praha
2.6. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha - FC Tempo Praha
19. kolo
9.6. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha - FK Dukla Praha
9.6. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Viktoria Žižkov
9.6. 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - Bohemians Praha 1905
20. kolo
16.6. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - SK Slavia Praha
16.6. 00:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - FC Tempo Praha
16.6. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov - AC Sparta Praha
1. kolo
8.9. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - Bohemians Praha 1905
8.9. 00:00 FC Přední Kopanina - SK Union Vršovice
8.9. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - Sportovní Akademie Praha
8.9. 00:00 TJ Sokol Lipence - FK Dukla Praha dívky
8.9. 10:00 1999 Praha - FC Tempo Praha
2. kolo
15.9. 08:30 Bohemians Praha 1905 - FC Tempo Praha
15.9. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha dívky - 1999 Praha
15.9. 00:00 Sportovní Akademie Praha - TJ Sokol Lipence
15.9. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - Sokol Řepy
15.9. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - FC Přední Kopanina
3. kolo
22.9. 00:00 FC Přední Kopanina - Bohemians Praha 1905
22.9. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - SK Zbraslav
22.9. 00:00 TJ Sokol Lipence - SK Union Vršovice
22.9. 00:00 1999 Praha - Sportovní Akademie Praha
20.9. 16:30 FC Tempo Praha - FK Dukla Praha dívky
4. kolo
29.9. 00:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - FK Dukla Praha dívky
2.10. 16:30 FC Tempo Praha - Sportovní Akademie Praha
29.9. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - 1999 Praha
29.9. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - TJ Sokol Lipence
29.9. 00:00 FC Přední Kopanina - Sokol Řepy
5. kolo
6.10. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - Bohemians Praha 1905
6.10. 00:00 TJ Sokol Lipence - FC Přední Kopanina
6.10. 00:00 1999 Praha - SK Zbraslav
6.10. 09:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Union Vršovice
6.10. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha dívky - Sportovní Akademie Praha
6. kolo
13.10. 00:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - Sportovní Akademie Praha
13.10. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - FK Dukla Praha dívky
14.10. 13:00 SK Zbraslav - FC Tempo Praha
13.10. 00:00 FC Přední Kopanina - 1999 Praha
13.10. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - TJ Sokol Lipence
7. kolo
20.10. 00:00 TJ Sokol Lipence - Bohemians Praha 1905
20.10. 00:00 1999 Praha - Sokol Řepy
20.10. 09:00 FC Tempo Praha - FC Přední Kopanina
20.10. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha dívky - SK Zbraslav
20.10. 00:00 Sportovní Akademie Praha - SK Union Vršovice
8. kolo
27.10. 00:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - SK Union Vršovice
27.10. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - Sportovní Akademie Praha
27.10. 00:00 FC Přední Kopanina - FK Dukla Praha dívky
25.10. 17:00 Sokol Řepy - FC Tempo Praha
27.10. 00:00 TJ Sokol Lipence - 1999 Praha
9. kolo
3.11. 00:00 1999 Praha - Bohemians Praha 1905
3.11. 10:30 FC Tempo Praha - TJ Sokol Lipence
3.11. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha dívky - Sokol Řepy
3.11. 00:00 Sportovní Akademie Praha - FC Přední Kopanina
3.11. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - SK Zbraslav
10. kolo
7.4. 00:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - SK Zbraslav
7.4. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - FC Přední Kopanina
7.4. 00:00 Sportovní Akademie Praha - Sokol Řepy
7.4. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha dívky - TJ Sokol Lipence
7.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - 1999 Praha
11. kolo
14.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - Bohemians Praha 1905
14.4. 00:00 1999 Praha - FK Dukla Praha dívky
14.4. 00:00 TJ Sokol Lipence - Sportovní Akademie Praha
14.4. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - SK Union Vršovice
14.4. 00:00 FC Přední Kopanina - SK Zbraslav
12. kolo
9.6. 00:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - FC Přední Kopanina
9.6. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - Sokol Řepy
9.6. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - TJ Sokol Lipence
9.6. 00:00 Sportovní Akademie Praha - 1999 Praha
9.6. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha dívky - FC Tempo Praha
13. kolo
28.4. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha dívky - Bohemians Praha 1905
28.4. 00:00 Sportovní Akademie Praha - FC Tempo Praha
28.4. 00:00 1999 Praha - SK Union Vršovice
28.4. 00:00 TJ Sokol Lipence - SK Zbraslav
28.4. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - FC Přední Kopanina
14. kolo
5.5. 00:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - Sokol Řepy
5.5. 00:00 FC Přední Kopanina - TJ Sokol Lipence
5.5. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - 1999 Praha
5.5. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - FC Tempo Praha
5.5. 00:00 Sportovní Akademie Praha - FK Dukla Praha dívky
15. kolo
12.5. 00:00 Sportovní Akademie Praha - Bohemians Praha 1905
12.5. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha dívky - SK Union Vršovice
12.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Zbraslav
12.5. 00:00 1999 Praha - FC Přední Kopanina
12.5. 00:00 TJ Sokol Lipence - Sokol Řepy
16. kolo
19.5. 00:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - TJ Sokol Lipence
19.5. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - 1999 Praha
19.5. 00:00 FC Přední Kopanina - FC Tempo Praha
19.5. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - FK Dukla Praha dívky
19.5. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - Sportovní Akademie Praha
17. kolo
26.5. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - Bohemians Praha 1905
26.5. 00:00 Sportovní Akademie Praha - SK Zbraslav
26.5. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha dívky - FC Přední Kopanina
26.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - Sokol Řepy
26.5. 00:00 1999 Praha - TJ Sokol Lipence
18. kolo
2.6. 00:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - 1999 Praha
2.6. 00:00 TJ Sokol Lipence - FC Tempo Praha
2.6. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - FK Dukla Praha dívky
2.6. 00:00 FC Přední Kopanina - Sportovní Akademie Praha
2.6. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - SK Union Vršovice