FC Tempo Praha

Los a výsledky

Vyberte tým:
1. kolo
11.8. 17:00 FC Tempo Praha - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 3:0
10.8. 10:15 TJ Březiněves - TJ Spoje Praha 1:3
10.8. 10:30 SK Čechie Uhříněves - SK Slovan Kunratice 2:2
10.8. 17:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - FC Háje Jižní Město 1:4
10.8. 10:30 Sokol Troja - ČAFC Praha 1:0
10.8. 10:30 SK Union Vršovice - Spartak Hrdlořezy 2:1
10.8. 10:15 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - SK Ďáblice 1:2
10.8. 10:30 TJ Praga - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy 3:0
2. kolo
17.8. 10:30 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy 0:2
18.8. 17:00 SK Ďáblice - TJ Praga 0:1
18.8. 17:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - TJ Kyje Praha 14 3:6
18.8. 17:00 ČAFC Praha - SK Union Vršovice 1:2
16.8. 19:30 Sokol Dolní Počernice - Sokol Troja 2:2
17.8. 17:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - FC Háje Jižní Město 3:0
17.8. 10:15 TJ Spoje Praha - SK Čechie Uhříněves 2:1
17.8. 10:15 FC Tempo Praha - TJ Březiněves 3:0
3. kolo
24.8. 10:15 TJ Březiněves - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 0:0
24.8. 10:30 SK Čechie Uhříněves - FC Tempo Praha 0:1
24.8. 10:30 FC Háje Jižní Město - TJ Spoje Praha 1:4
24.8. 10:30 Sokol Troja - SK Slovan Kunratice 1:2
24.8. 10:30 SK Union Vršovice - Sokol Dolní Počernice 3:0
24.8. 10:15 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - ČAFC Praha 1:7
24.8. 10:30 TJ Praga - Spartak Hrdlořezy 1:1
24.8. 10:30 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - SK Ďáblice 1:5
4. kolo
1.9. 17:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - SK Ďáblice 3:3
1.9. 17:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy 3:1
11.9. 17:00 ČAFC Praha - TJ Praga 0:1
31.8. 17:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - TJ Kyje Praha 14 2:0
31.8. 17:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - SK Union Vršovice 0:0
31.8. 10:15 TJ Spoje Praha - Sokol Troja 9:0
31.8. 10:15 FC Tempo Praha - FC Háje Jižní Město 2:2
31.8. 10:15 TJ Březiněves - SK Čechie Uhříněves 2:3
5. kolo
7.9. 10:30 SK Čechie Uhříněves - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 1:0
7.9. 10:30 FC Háje Jižní Město - TJ Březiněves 3:4
7.9. 10:30 Sokol Troja - FC Tempo Praha 4:4
3.9. 20:00 TJ Spoje Praha - SK Union Vršovice 4:0
8.9. 17:00 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - SK Slovan Kunratice 4:2
7.9. 10:30 TJ Praga - Sokol Dolní Počernice 2:0
6.9. 19:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - ČAFC Praha 2:3
8.9. 17:00 SK Ďáblice - Spartak Hrdlořezy 1:0
6. kolo
14.9. 10:30 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - Spartak Hrdlořezy 1:2
15.9. 16:30 ČAFC Praha - SK Ďáblice
13.9. 19:30 Sokol Dolní Počernice - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy 3:2
14.9. 16:30 SK Slovan Kunratice - TJ Praga 2:0
14.9. 11:00 TJ Spoje Praha - TJ Kyje Praha 14 6:1
14.9. 10:15 FC Tempo Praha - SK Union Vršovice 3:0
14.9. 10:15 TJ Březiněves - Sokol Troja 2:1
14.9. 10:30 SK Čechie Uhříněves - FC Háje Jižní Město 1:1
7. kolo
21.9. 10:30 FC Háje Jižní Město - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
21.9. 10:30 Sokol Troja - SK Čechie Uhříněves
21.9. 10:30 SK Union Vršovice - TJ Březiněves
22.9. 16:30 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - FC Tempo Praha
21.9. 10:30 TJ Praga - TJ Spoje Praha
21.9. 10:30 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - SK Slovan Kunratice
22.9. 16:30 SK Ďáblice - Sokol Dolní Počernice
22.9. 16:30 Spartak Hrdlořezy - ČAFC Praha
8. kolo
28.9. 10:30 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - ČAFC Praha
28.9. 16:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - Spartak Hrdlořezy
28.9. 16:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - SK Ďáblice
29.9. 10:15 TJ Spoje Praha - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
28.9. 10:15 FC Tempo Praha - TJ Praga
28.9. 10:15 TJ Březiněves - TJ Kyje Praha 14
28.9. 10:30 SK Čechie Uhříněves - SK Union Vršovice
28.9. 10:30 FC Háje Jižní Město - Sokol Troja
9. kolo
5.10. 10:30 Sokol Troja - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
5.10. 10:30 SK Union Vršovice - FC Háje Jižní Město
6.10. 16:00 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - SK Čechie Uhříněves
5.10. 10:30 TJ Praga - TJ Březiněves
4.10. 19:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - FC Tempo Praha
6.10. 16:00 SK Ďáblice - TJ Spoje Praha
6.10. 16:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - SK Slovan Kunratice
6.10. 16:00 ČAFC Praha - Sokol Dolní Počernice
10. kolo
12.10. 10:30 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - Sokol Dolní Počernice
12.10. 15:30 SK Slovan Kunratice - ČAFC Praha
12.10. 11:00 TJ Spoje Praha - Spartak Hrdlořezy
12.10. 10:15 FC Tempo Praha - SK Ďáblice
12.10. 10:15 TJ Březiněves - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
12.10. 10:30 SK Čechie Uhříněves - TJ Praga
12.10. 10:30 FC Háje Jižní Město - TJ Kyje Praha 14
12.10. 10:30 Sokol Troja - SK Union Vršovice
11. kolo
19.10. 10:30 SK Union Vršovice - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
20.10. 15:30 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - Sokol Troja
19.10. 10:30 TJ Praga - FC Háje Jižní Město
19.10. 10:30 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - SK Čechie Uhříněves
20.10. 15:30 SK Ďáblice - TJ Březiněves
20.10. 15:30 Spartak Hrdlořezy - FC Tempo Praha
19.10. 15:30 ČAFC Praha - TJ Spoje Praha
19.10. 17:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - SK Slovan Kunratice
12. kolo
26.10. 10:30 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - SK Slovan Kunratice
26.10. 11:00 TJ Spoje Praha - Sokol Dolní Počernice
26.10. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - ČAFC Praha
26.10. 10:15 TJ Březiněves - Spartak Hrdlořezy
26.10. 10:30 SK Čechie Uhříněves - SK Ďáblice
26.10. 09:30 FC Háje Jižní Město - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
26.10. 10:30 Sokol Troja - TJ Praga
26.10. 10:30 SK Union Vršovice - TJ Kyje Praha 14
13. kolo
3.11. 14:00 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
2.11. 10:30 TJ Praga - SK Union Vršovice
1.11. 19:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - Sokol Troja
3.11. 14:00 SK Ďáblice - FC Háje Jižní Město
3.11. 14:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - SK Čechie Uhříněves
2.11. 10:30 ČAFC Praha - TJ Březiněves
2.11. 17:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - FC Tempo Praha
3.11. 14:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - TJ Spoje Praha
14. kolo
9.11. 10:30 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - TJ Spoje Praha
9.11. 10:15 FC Tempo Praha - SK Slovan Kunratice
9.11. 10:15 TJ Březiněves - Sokol Dolní Počernice
9.11. 10:30 SK Čechie Uhříněves - ČAFC Praha
9.11. 10:30 FC Háje Jižní Město - Spartak Hrdlořezy
9.11. 10:30 Sokol Troja - SK Ďáblice
8.11. 19:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - SK Union Vršovice
9.11. 10:15 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - TJ Praga
15. kolo
16.11. 10:30 TJ Praga - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
15.11. 19:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - TJ Kyje Praha 14
17.11. 13:30 SK Ďáblice - SK Union Vršovice
17.11. 13:30 Spartak Hrdlořezy - Sokol Troja
16.11. 13:30 ČAFC Praha - FC Háje Jižní Město
16.11. 10:30 Sokol Dolní Počernice - SK Čechie Uhříněves
16.11. 10:45 SK Slovan Kunratice - TJ Březiněves
16.11. 10:15 TJ Spoje Praha - FC Tempo Praha
16. kolo
7.3. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - FC Tempo Praha
7.3. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha - TJ Březiněves
7.3. 00:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - SK Čechie Uhříněves
7.3. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - Sokol Dolní Počernice
7.3. 00:00 ČAFC Praha - Sokol Troja
7.3. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - SK Union Vršovice
7.3. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - TJ Kyje Praha 14
7.3. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - TJ Praga
17. kolo
14.3. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
14.3. 00:00 TJ Praga - SK Ďáblice
14.3. 00:00 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - Spartak Hrdlořezy
14.3. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - ČAFC Praha
14.3. 00:00 Sokol Troja - Sokol Dolní Počernice
14.3. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - SK Slovan Kunratice
14.3. 00:00 SK Čechie Uhříněves - TJ Spoje Praha
14.3. 00:00 TJ Březiněves - FC Tempo Praha
18. kolo
21.3. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - TJ Březiněves
21.3. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Čechie Uhříněves
21.3. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha - FC Háje Jižní Město
21.3. 00:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - Sokol Troja
21.3. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - SK Union Vršovice
21.3. 00:00 ČAFC Praha - TJ Kyje Praha 14
21.3. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - TJ Praga
21.3. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
19. kolo
28.3. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
28.3. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - Spartak Hrdlořezy
28.3. 00:00 TJ Praga - ČAFC Praha
28.3. 00:00 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - Sokol Dolní Počernice
28.3. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - SK Slovan Kunratice
28.3. 00:00 Sokol Troja - TJ Spoje Praha
28.3. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - FC Tempo Praha
28.3. 00:00 SK Čechie Uhříněves - TJ Březiněves
20. kolo
4.4. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - SK Čechie Uhříněves
4.4. 00:00 TJ Březiněves - FC Háje Jižní Město
4.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - Sokol Troja
4.4. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - TJ Spoje Praha
4.4. 00:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - TJ Kyje Praha 14
4.4. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - TJ Praga
4.4. 00:00 ČAFC Praha - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
4.4. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - SK Ďáblice
21. kolo
11.4. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
11.4. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - ČAFC Praha
11.4. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - Sokol Dolní Počernice
11.4. 00:00 TJ Praga - SK Slovan Kunratice
11.4. 00:00 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - TJ Spoje Praha
11.4. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - FC Tempo Praha
11.4. 00:00 Sokol Troja - TJ Březiněves
11.4. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - SK Čechie Uhříněves
22. kolo
18.4. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - FC Háje Jižní Město
18.4. 00:00 SK Čechie Uhříněves - Sokol Troja
18.4. 00:00 TJ Březiněves - SK Union Vršovice
18.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - TJ Kyje Praha 14
18.4. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha - TJ Praga
18.4. 00:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
18.4. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - SK Ďáblice
18.4. 00:00 ČAFC Praha - Spartak Hrdlořezy
23. kolo
25.4. 00:00 ČAFC Praha - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
25.4. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - Sokol Dolní Počernice
25.4. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - SK Slovan Kunratice
25.4. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - TJ Spoje Praha
25.4. 00:00 TJ Praga - FC Tempo Praha
25.4. 00:00 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - TJ Březiněves
25.4. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - SK Čechie Uhříněves
25.4. 00:00 Sokol Troja - FC Háje Jižní Město
24. kolo
2.5. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - Sokol Troja
2.5. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - SK Union Vršovice
2.5. 00:00 SK Čechie Uhříněves - TJ Kyje Praha 14
2.5. 00:00 TJ Březiněves - TJ Praga
2.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
2.5. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha - SK Ďáblice
2.5. 00:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - Spartak Hrdlořezy
2.5. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - ČAFC Praha
25. kolo
9.5. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
9.5. 00:00 ČAFC Praha - SK Slovan Kunratice
9.5. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - TJ Spoje Praha
9.5. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - FC Tempo Praha
9.5. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - TJ Březiněves
9.5. 00:00 TJ Praga - SK Čechie Uhříněves
9.5. 00:00 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - FC Háje Jižní Město
9.5. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - Sokol Troja
26. kolo
16.5. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - SK Union Vršovice
16.5. 00:00 Sokol Troja - TJ Kyje Praha 14
16.5. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - TJ Praga
16.5. 00:00 SK Čechie Uhříněves - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
16.5. 00:00 TJ Březiněves - SK Ďáblice
16.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - Spartak Hrdlořezy
16.5. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha - ČAFC Praha
16.5. 00:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - Sokol Dolní Počernice
27. kolo
23.5. 00:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
23.5. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - TJ Spoje Praha
23.5. 00:00 ČAFC Praha - FC Tempo Praha
23.5. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - TJ Březiněves
23.5. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - SK Čechie Uhříněves
23.5. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - FC Háje Jižní Město
23.5. 00:00 TJ Praga - Sokol Troja
23.5. 00:00 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - SK Union Vršovice
28. kolo
30.5. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - TJ Kyje Praha 14
30.5. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - TJ Praga
30.5. 00:00 Sokol Troja - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
30.5. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - SK Ďáblice
30.5. 00:00 SK Čechie Uhříněves - Spartak Hrdlořezy
30.5. 00:00 TJ Březiněves - ČAFC Praha
30.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - Sokol Dolní Počernice
30.5. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha - SK Slovan Kunratice
29. kolo
6.6. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
6.6. 00:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - FC Tempo Praha
6.6. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - TJ Březiněves
6.6. 00:00 ČAFC Praha - SK Čechie Uhříněves
6.6. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - FC Háje Jižní Město
6.6. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - Sokol Troja
6.6. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
6.6. 00:00 TJ Praga - TJ Kyje Praha 14
30. kolo
13.6. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - TJ Praga
13.6. 00:00 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
13.6. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - SK Ďáblice
13.6. 00:00 Sokol Troja - Spartak Hrdlořezy
13.6. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - ČAFC Praha
13.6. 00:00 SK Čechie Uhříněves - Sokol Dolní Počernice
13.6. 00:00 TJ Březiněves - SK Slovan Kunratice
13.6. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - TJ Spoje Praha