FC Tempo Praha

Los a výsledky

Vyberte tým:
1. kolo
10.8. 10:15 FC Tempo Praha B - Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže 3:3
11.8. 17:00 TJ Sokol Cholupice - Sokol Řepy 9:0
11.8. 17:00 TJ Sokol Lipence - SK Zbraslav B 4:4
10.8. 10:30 SK Střešovice 1911 B - TJ Sokol Stodůlky B 2:1
10.8. 11:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - FC Miškovice 0:3
10.8. 10:30 TJ Avia Čakovice - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B 1:1
14.8. 17:30 Sokol Písnice - ABC Braník B 4:5
11.8. 17:00 SC Olympia Radotín B - FC Zličín B 4:1
2. kolo
18.8. 17:00 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže - FC Zličín B 7:3
17.8. 13:00 ABC Braník B - SC Olympia Radotín B 5:0
18.8. 17:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - Sokol Písnice 6:0
18.8. 17:00 FC Miškovice - TJ Avia Čakovice 1:2
17.8. 17:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky B - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 2:2
18.8. 17:00 SK Zbraslav B - SK Střešovice 1911 B 0:4
18.8. 17:00 Sokol Řepy - TJ Sokol Lipence 0:2
18.8. 17:00 FC Tempo Praha B - TJ Sokol Cholupice 0:1
3. kolo
25.8. 17:00 TJ Sokol Cholupice - Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže 2:3
25.8. 17:00 TJ Sokol Lipence - FC Tempo Praha B 4:1
24.8. 10:30 SK Střešovice 1911 B - Sokol Řepy 6:2
24.8. 11:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - SK Zbraslav B 9:0
24.8. 10:30 TJ Avia Čakovice - TJ Sokol Stodůlky B 0:0
25.8. 17:00 Sokol Písnice - FC Miškovice 0:4
25.8. 17:00 SC Olympia Radotín B - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B 4:0
25.8. 17:00 FC Zličín B - ABC Braník B 1:8
4. kolo
1.9. 10:45 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže - ABC Braník B 2:6
1.9. 17:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - FC Zličín B 2:2
31.8. 11:00 FC Miškovice - SC Olympia Radotín B 3:1
31.8. 14:45 TJ Sokol Stodůlky B - Sokol Písnice 0:4
1.9. 17:00 SK Zbraslav B - TJ Avia Čakovice 2:2
5.9. 17:00 Sokol Řepy - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 2:2
1.9. 17:00 FC Tempo Praha B - SK Střešovice 1911 B 4:0
1.9. 17:00 TJ Sokol Cholupice - TJ Sokol Lipence 2:0
5. kolo
8.9. 17:00 TJ Sokol Lipence - Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže 4:1
8.9. 17:00 SK Střešovice 1911 B - TJ Sokol Cholupice 5:1
7.9. 11:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - FC Tempo Praha B 1:8
7.9. 10:30 TJ Avia Čakovice - Sokol Řepy 2:0
8.9. 17:00 Sokol Písnice - SK Zbraslav B 0:1
8.9. 17:00 SC Olympia Radotín B - TJ Sokol Stodůlky B 2:3
8.9. 17:00 FC Zličín B - FC Miškovice 4:4
7.9. 12:30 ABC Braník B - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B 3:2
6. kolo
15.9. 10:15 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B
14.9. 11:00 FC Miškovice - ABC Braník B 2:4
14.9. 16:30 TJ Sokol Stodůlky B - FC Zličín B 1:3
15.9. 16:30 SK Zbraslav B - SC Olympia Radotín B
15.9. 16:30 Sokol Řepy - Sokol Písnice
15.9. 16:30 FC Tempo Praha B - TJ Avia Čakovice
15.9. 16:30 TJ Sokol Cholupice - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
15.9. 16:30 TJ Sokol Lipence - SK Střešovice 1911 B
7. kolo
22.9. 16:30 SK Střešovice 1911 B - Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže
21.9. 11:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - TJ Sokol Lipence
21.9. 10:30 TJ Avia Čakovice - TJ Sokol Cholupice
22.9. 16:30 Sokol Písnice - FC Tempo Praha B
22.9. 16:30 SC Olympia Radotín B - Sokol Řepy
22.9. 16:30 FC Zličín B - SK Zbraslav B
21.9. 13:00 ABC Braník B - TJ Sokol Stodůlky B
22.9. 16:30 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - FC Miškovice
8. kolo
28.9. 17:30 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže - FC Miškovice
28.9. 13:45 TJ Sokol Stodůlky B - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B
28.9. 16:00 SK Zbraslav B - ABC Braník B
29.9. 16:00 Sokol Řepy - FC Zličín B
29.9. 16:00 FC Tempo Praha B - SC Olympia Radotín B
29.9. 16:00 TJ Sokol Cholupice - Sokol Písnice
29.9. 16:00 TJ Sokol Lipence - TJ Avia Čakovice
29.9. 16:00 SK Střešovice 1911 B - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
9. kolo
5.10. 11:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže
5.10. 10:30 TJ Avia Čakovice - SK Střešovice 1911 B
6.10. 16:00 Sokol Písnice - TJ Sokol Lipence
6.10. 16:00 SC Olympia Radotín B - TJ Sokol Cholupice
6.10. 16:00 FC Zličín B - FC Tempo Praha B
5.10. 13:00 ABC Braník B - Sokol Řepy
6.10. 16:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - SK Zbraslav B
5.10. 11:00 FC Miškovice - TJ Sokol Stodůlky B
10. kolo
12.10. 17:30 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže - TJ Sokol Stodůlky B
12.10. 15:30 SK Zbraslav B - FC Miškovice
13.10. 15:30 Sokol Řepy - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B
13.10. 15:30 FC Tempo Praha B - ABC Braník B
13.10. 15:30 TJ Sokol Cholupice - FC Zličín B
13.10. 15:30 TJ Sokol Lipence - SC Olympia Radotín B
13.10. 15:30 SK Střešovice 1911 B - Sokol Písnice
12.10. 11:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - TJ Avia Čakovice
11. kolo
19.10. 10:30 TJ Avia Čakovice - Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže
20.10. 15:30 Sokol Písnice - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
20.10. 15:30 SC Olympia Radotín B - SK Střešovice 1911 B
20.10. 15:30 FC Zličín B - TJ Sokol Lipence
19.10. 13:00 ABC Braník B - TJ Sokol Cholupice
20.10. 15:30 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - FC Tempo Praha B
20.10. 15:30 FC Miškovice - Sokol Řepy
20.10. 15:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky B - SK Zbraslav B
12. kolo
28.10. 12:15 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže - SK Zbraslav B
28.10. 14:30 Sokol Řepy - TJ Sokol Stodůlky B
28.10. 14:30 FC Tempo Praha B - FC Miškovice
27.10. 14:30 TJ Sokol Cholupice - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B
28.10. 14:30 TJ Sokol Lipence - ABC Braník B
28.10. 14:30 SK Střešovice 1911 B - FC Zličín B
26.10. 11:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - SC Olympia Radotín B
26.10. 10:30 TJ Avia Čakovice - Sokol Písnice
13. kolo
3.11. 14:00 Sokol Písnice - Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže
3.11. 14:00 SC Olympia Radotín B - TJ Avia Čakovice
3.11. 17:00 FC Zličín B - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
2.11. 13:30 ABC Braník B - SK Střešovice 1911 B
3.11. 14:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - TJ Sokol Lipence
3.11. 14:00 FC Miškovice - TJ Sokol Cholupice
2.11. 14:15 TJ Sokol Stodůlky B - FC Tempo Praha B
3.11. 14:00 SK Zbraslav B - Sokol Řepy
14. kolo
9.11. 10:15 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže - Sokol Řepy
10.11. 15:00 FC Tempo Praha B - SK Zbraslav B
10.11. 14:00 TJ Sokol Cholupice - TJ Sokol Stodůlky B
10.11. 14:00 TJ Sokol Lipence - FC Miškovice
10.11. 14:00 SK Střešovice 1911 B - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B
9.11. 11:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - ABC Braník B
9.11. 10:30 TJ Avia Čakovice - FC Zličín B
10.11. 14:00 Sokol Písnice - SC Olympia Radotín B
15. kolo
17.11. 13:30 SC Olympia Radotín B - Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže
17.11. 17:00 FC Zličín B - Sokol Písnice
16.11. 13:00 ABC Braník B - TJ Avia Čakovice
17.11. 13:30 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
16.11. 17:15 FC Miškovice - SK Střešovice 1911 B
17.11. 15:45 TJ Sokol Stodůlky B - TJ Sokol Lipence
17.11. 13:30 SK Zbraslav B - TJ Sokol Cholupice
16.11. 14:00 FC Tempo Praha B - Sokol Řepy
16. kolo
8.3. 00:00 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže - FC Tempo Praha B
8.3. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - TJ Sokol Cholupice
8.3. 00:00 SK Zbraslav B - TJ Sokol Lipence
8.3. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky B - SK Střešovice 1911 B
8.3. 00:00 FC Miškovice - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
8.3. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - TJ Avia Čakovice
8.3. 00:00 ABC Braník B - Sokol Písnice
8.3. 00:00 FC Zličín B - SC Olympia Radotín B
17. kolo
15.3. 00:00 FC Zličín B - Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže
15.3. 00:00 SC Olympia Radotín B - ABC Braník B
15.3. 00:00 Sokol Písnice - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B
15.3. 00:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - FC Miškovice
15.3. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - TJ Sokol Stodůlky B
15.3. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 B - SK Zbraslav B
15.3. 00:00 TJ Sokol Lipence - Sokol Řepy
15.3. 00:00 TJ Sokol Cholupice - FC Tempo Praha B
18. kolo
22.3. 00:00 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže - TJ Sokol Cholupice
22.3. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - TJ Sokol Lipence
22.3. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - SK Střešovice 1911 B
22.3. 00:00 SK Zbraslav B - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
22.3. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky B - TJ Avia Čakovice
22.3. 00:00 FC Miškovice - Sokol Písnice
22.3. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - SC Olympia Radotín B
22.3. 00:00 ABC Braník B - FC Zličín B
19. kolo
29.3. 00:00 ABC Braník B - Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže
29.3. 00:00 FC Zličín B - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B
29.3. 00:00 SC Olympia Radotín B - FC Miškovice
29.3. 00:00 Sokol Písnice - TJ Sokol Stodůlky B
29.3. 00:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - SK Zbraslav B
29.3. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - Sokol Řepy
29.3. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 B - FC Tempo Praha B
29.3. 00:00 TJ Sokol Lipence - TJ Sokol Cholupice
20. kolo
5.4. 00:00 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže - TJ Sokol Lipence
5.4. 00:00 TJ Sokol Cholupice - SK Střešovice 1911 B
5.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
5.4. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - TJ Avia Čakovice
5.4. 00:00 SK Zbraslav B - Sokol Písnice
5.4. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky B - SC Olympia Radotín B
5.4. 00:00 FC Miškovice - FC Zličín B
5.4. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - ABC Braník B
21. kolo
12.4. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže
12.4. 00:00 ABC Braník B - FC Miškovice
12.4. 00:00 FC Zličín B - TJ Sokol Stodůlky B
12.4. 00:00 SC Olympia Radotín B - SK Zbraslav B
12.4. 00:00 Sokol Písnice - Sokol Řepy
12.4. 00:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - FC Tempo Praha B
12.4. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - TJ Sokol Cholupice
12.4. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 B - TJ Sokol Lipence
22. kolo
19.4. 00:00 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže - SK Střešovice 1911 B
19.4. 00:00 TJ Sokol Lipence - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
19.4. 00:00 TJ Sokol Cholupice - TJ Avia Čakovice
19.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - Sokol Písnice
19.4. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - SC Olympia Radotín B
19.4. 00:00 SK Zbraslav B - FC Zličín B
19.4. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky B - ABC Braník B
19.4. 00:00 FC Miškovice - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B
23. kolo
26.4. 00:00 FC Miškovice - Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže
26.4. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - TJ Sokol Stodůlky B
26.4. 00:00 ABC Braník B - SK Zbraslav B
26.4. 00:00 FC Zličín B - Sokol Řepy
26.4. 00:00 SC Olympia Radotín B - FC Tempo Praha B
26.4. 00:00 Sokol Písnice - TJ Sokol Cholupice
26.4. 00:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - TJ Sokol Lipence
26.4. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - SK Střešovice 1911 B
24. kolo
3.5. 00:00 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
3.5. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 B - TJ Avia Čakovice
3.5. 00:00 TJ Sokol Lipence - Sokol Písnice
3.5. 00:00 TJ Sokol Cholupice - SC Olympia Radotín B
3.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - FC Zličín B
3.5. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - ABC Braník B
3.5. 00:00 SK Zbraslav B - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B
3.5. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky B - FC Miškovice
25. kolo
10.5. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky B - Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže
10.5. 00:00 FC Miškovice - SK Zbraslav B
10.5. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - Sokol Řepy
10.5. 00:00 ABC Braník B - FC Tempo Praha B
10.5. 00:00 FC Zličín B - TJ Sokol Cholupice
10.5. 00:00 SC Olympia Radotín B - TJ Sokol Lipence
10.5. 00:00 Sokol Písnice - SK Střešovice 1911 B
10.5. 00:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
26. kolo
17.5. 00:00 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže - TJ Avia Čakovice
17.5. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - Sokol Písnice
17.5. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 B - SC Olympia Radotín B
17.5. 00:00 TJ Sokol Lipence - FC Zličín B
17.5. 00:00 TJ Sokol Cholupice - ABC Braník B
17.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B
17.5. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - FC Miškovice
17.5. 00:00 SK Zbraslav B - TJ Sokol Stodůlky B
27. kolo
24.5. 00:00 SK Zbraslav B - Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže
24.5. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky B - Sokol Řepy
24.5. 00:00 FC Miškovice - FC Tempo Praha B
24.5. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - TJ Sokol Cholupice
24.5. 00:00 ABC Braník B - TJ Sokol Lipence
24.5. 00:00 FC Zličín B - SK Střešovice 1911 B
24.5. 00:00 SC Olympia Radotín B - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
24.5. 00:00 Sokol Písnice - TJ Avia Čakovice
28. kolo
31.5. 00:00 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže - Sokol Písnice
31.5. 00:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - SC Olympia Radotín B
31.5. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - FC Zličín B
31.5. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 B - ABC Braník B
31.5. 00:00 TJ Sokol Lipence - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B
31.5. 00:00 TJ Sokol Cholupice - FC Miškovice
31.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - TJ Sokol Stodůlky B
31.5. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - SK Zbraslav B
29. kolo
7.6. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže
7.6. 00:00 SK Zbraslav B - FC Tempo Praha B
7.6. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky B - TJ Sokol Cholupice
7.6. 00:00 FC Miškovice - TJ Sokol Lipence
7.6. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - SK Střešovice 1911 B
7.6. 00:00 ABC Braník B - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
7.6. 00:00 FC Zličín B - TJ Avia Čakovice
7.6. 00:00 SC Olympia Radotín B - Sokol Písnice
30. kolo
14.6. 00:00 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže - SC Olympia Radotín B
14.6. 00:00 Sokol Písnice - FC Zličín B
14.6. 00:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - ABC Braník B
14.6. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B
14.6. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 B - FC Miškovice
14.6. 00:00 TJ Sokol Lipence - TJ Sokol Stodůlky B
14.6. 00:00 TJ Sokol Cholupice - SK Zbraslav B
14.6. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - FC Tempo Praha B