FC Tempo Praha

Los a výsledky

Vyberte tým:
1. kolo
2.11. 14:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Petřín Plzeň 1:1 (1:2)
2.11. 11:45 SK Aritma Praha - SKP České Budějovice 1:2
2.11. 17:00 FK Admira Praha - TJ Junior Praha 12:4
2.11. 12:45 SK Kladno - ABC Braník 3:3 (5:4)
2.11. 15:15 FC Písek - SK Střešovice 1911 7:0
3.11. 12:00 SK Motorlet Praha - FC MAS Táborsko 6:2
2. kolo
27.10. 11:45 SK Petřín Plzeň - FC MAS Táborsko 4:3
26.10. 12:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - SK Motorlet Praha 0:17
27.10. 14:30 ABC Braník - FC Písek 2:2 (4:3)
26.10. 12:45 TJ Junior Praha - SK Kladno 1:6
26.10. 11:45 SKP České Budějovice - FK Admira Praha 3:6
26.10. 14:30 FC Tempo Praha - SK Aritma Praha 2:0
3. kolo
24.8. 14:00 SK Aritma Praha - SK Petřín Plzeň 1:3
24.8. 12:00 FK Admira Praha - FC Tempo Praha 1:6
24.8. 15:15 SK Kladno - SKP České Budějovice 7:0
24.8. 11:45 FC Písek - TJ Junior Praha 10:0
25.8. 12:00 SK Motorlet Praha - ABC Braník 13:2
25.8. 12:00 FC MAS Táborsko - SK Střešovice 1911 2:2 (3:1)
4. kolo
1.9. 11:45 SK Petřín Plzeň - SK Střešovice 1911 2:0
29.8. 12:00 ABC Braník - FC MAS Táborsko 4:1
1.9. 16:00 TJ Junior Praha - SK Motorlet Praha 1:16
1.9. 11:45 SKP České Budějovice - FC Písek 3:7
31.8. 15:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Kladno 5:6
1.9. 17:00 SK Aritma Praha - FK Admira Praha 5:4
5. kolo
7.9. 12:00 FK Admira Praha - SK Petřín Plzeň 2:2 (4:3)
7.9. 15:15 SK Kladno - SK Aritma Praha 6:2
7.9. 11:45 FC Písek - FC Tempo Praha 5:1
8.9. 12:00 SK Motorlet Praha - SKP České Budějovice 11:0
8.9. 12:00 FC MAS Táborsko - TJ Junior Praha 6:0
7.9. 12:30 SK Střešovice 1911 - ABC Braník 0:5
6. kolo
15.9. 11:45 SK Petřín Plzeň - ABC Braník 1:2
14.9. 12:45 TJ Junior Praha - SK Střešovice 1911 2:4
15.9. 11:45 SKP České Budějovice - FC MAS Táborsko 0:2
14.9. 15:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Motorlet Praha 0:8
15.9. 16:30 SK Aritma Praha - FC Písek 2:5
14.9. 12:00 FK Admira Praha - SK Kladno 3:5
7. kolo
21.9. 11:15 SK Kladno - SK Petřín Plzeň 3:0
21.9. 11:45 FC Písek - FK Admira Praha 3:2
22.9. 12:00 SK Motorlet Praha - SK Aritma Praha 14:1
22.9. 12:00 FC MAS Táborsko - FC Tempo Praha 0:0 (2:4)
21.9. 12:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - SKP České Budějovice 1:4
22.9. 16:30 ABC Braník - TJ Junior Praha 7:0
8. kolo
29.9. 11:45 SK Petřín Plzeň - TJ Junior Praha 9:0
29.9. 12:45 SKP České Budějovice - ABC Braník 1:3
28.9. 15:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Střešovice 1911 4:1
29.9. 16:00 SK Aritma Praha - FC MAS Táborsko 0:2
28.9. 12:00 FK Admira Praha - SK Motorlet Praha 2:6
28.9. 15:15 SK Kladno - FC Písek 0:1
9. kolo
5.10. 11:45 FC Písek - SK Petřín Plzeň 5:2
6.10. 12:00 SK Motorlet Praha - SK Kladno 3:1
6.10. 12:00 FC MAS Táborsko - FK Admira Praha 2:2 (4:5)
5.10. 14:45 SK Střešovice 1911 - SK Aritma Praha 1:2
6.10. 14:00 ABC Braník - FC Tempo Praha 1:2
5.10. 12:45 TJ Junior Praha - SKP České Budějovice 2:2 (2:4)
10. kolo
13.10. 11:45 SK Petřín Plzeň - SKP České Budějovice 1:2
12.10. 15:00 FC Tempo Praha - TJ Junior Praha 10:3
13.10. 15:30 SK Aritma Praha - ABC Braník 0:7
12.10. 12:00 FK Admira Praha - SK Střešovice 1911 5:3
12.10. 14:30 SK Kladno - FC MAS Táborsko 4:2
12.10. 11:45 FC Písek - SK Motorlet Praha 1:7
11. kolo
20.10. 12:00 SK Motorlet Praha - SK Petřín Plzeň 6:1
20.10. 12:00 FC MAS Táborsko - FC Písek 4:2
19.10. 13:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - SK Kladno 0:2
20.10. 13:30 ABC Braník - FK Admira Praha 3:2
19.10. 12:45 TJ Junior Praha - SK Aritma Praha 6:1
20.10. 12:45 SKP České Budějovice - FC Tempo Praha 2:5
12. kolo
21.3. 00:00 SK Petřín Plzeň - FC Tempo Praha
21.3. 00:00 SKP České Budějovice - SK Aritma Praha
21.3. 00:00 TJ Junior Praha - FK Admira Praha
21.3. 00:00 ABC Braník - SK Kladno
21.3. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - FC Písek
21.3. 00:00 FC MAS Táborsko - SK Motorlet Praha
13. kolo
28.3. 00:00 FC MAS Táborsko - SK Petřín Plzeň
28.3. 00:00 SK Motorlet Praha - SK Střešovice 1911
28.3. 00:00 FC Písek - ABC Braník
28.3. 00:00 SK Kladno - TJ Junior Praha
28.3. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - SKP České Budějovice
28.3. 00:00 SK Aritma Praha - FC Tempo Praha
14. kolo
4.4. 00:00 SK Petřín Plzeň - SK Aritma Praha
4.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Admira Praha
4.4. 00:00 SKP České Budějovice - SK Kladno
4.4. 00:00 TJ Junior Praha - FC Písek
4.4. 00:00 ABC Braník - SK Motorlet Praha
4.4. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - FC MAS Táborsko
15. kolo
11.4. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - SK Petřín Plzeň
11.4. 00:00 FC MAS Táborsko - ABC Braník
11.4. 00:00 SK Motorlet Praha - TJ Junior Praha
11.4. 00:00 FC Písek - SKP České Budějovice
11.4. 00:00 SK Kladno - FC Tempo Praha
11.4. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - SK Aritma Praha
16. kolo
18.4. 00:00 SK Petřín Plzeň - FK Admira Praha
18.4. 00:00 SK Aritma Praha - SK Kladno
18.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - FC Písek
18.4. 00:00 SKP České Budějovice - SK Motorlet Praha
18.4. 00:00 TJ Junior Praha - FC MAS Táborsko
18.4. 00:00 ABC Braník - SK Střešovice 1911
17. kolo
25.4. 00:00 ABC Braník - SK Petřín Plzeň
25.4. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - TJ Junior Praha
25.4. 00:00 FC MAS Táborsko - SKP České Budějovice
25.4. 00:00 SK Motorlet Praha - FC Tempo Praha
25.4. 00:00 FC Písek - SK Aritma Praha
25.4. 00:00 SK Kladno - FK Admira Praha
18. kolo
2.5. 00:00 SK Petřín Plzeň - SK Kladno
2.5. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - FC Písek
2.5. 00:00 SK Aritma Praha - SK Motorlet Praha
2.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - FC MAS Táborsko
2.5. 00:00 SKP České Budějovice - SK Střešovice 1911
2.5. 00:00 TJ Junior Praha - ABC Braník
19. kolo
9.5. 00:00 TJ Junior Praha - SK Petřín Plzeň
9.5. 00:00 ABC Braník - SKP České Budějovice
9.5. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - FC Tempo Praha
9.5. 00:00 FC MAS Táborsko - SK Aritma Praha
9.5. 00:00 SK Motorlet Praha - FK Admira Praha
9.5. 00:00 FC Písek - SK Kladno
20. kolo
16.5. 00:00 SK Petřín Plzeň - FC Písek
16.5. 00:00 SK Kladno - SK Motorlet Praha
16.5. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - FC MAS Táborsko
16.5. 00:00 SK Aritma Praha - SK Střešovice 1911
16.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - ABC Braník
16.5. 00:00 SKP České Budějovice - TJ Junior Praha
21. kolo
23.5. 00:00 SKP České Budějovice - SK Petřín Plzeň
23.5. 00:00 TJ Junior Praha - FC Tempo Praha
23.5. 00:00 ABC Braník - SK Aritma Praha
23.5. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - FK Admira Praha
23.5. 00:00 FC MAS Táborsko - SK Kladno
23.5. 00:00 SK Motorlet Praha - FC Písek
22. kolo
30.5. 00:00 SK Petřín Plzeň - SK Motorlet Praha
30.5. 00:00 FC Písek - FC MAS Táborsko
30.5. 00:00 SK Kladno - SK Střešovice 1911
30.5. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - ABC Braník
30.5. 00:00 SK Aritma Praha - TJ Junior Praha
30.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - SKP České Budějovice