FC Tempo Praha

Kalendář FC Tempo - červen 2019

pondělíúterýstředačtvrtekpáteksobotaneděle

27

Narozeniny Samuele Bocchetti, 6 let

28

29

16:30 ČAFC Praha - FC Tempo Praha
17:00 TJ Viktoria Vestec - FC Tempo Praha
17:30 FC Tempo Praha - FC Háje Jižní Město 15:0 (:)
Narozeniny Hugo Dočkal, 11 let
Narozeniny Jan Kadeřábek, 10 let

30

17:00 FC Tempo Praha C - FK Újezd nad Lesy 4:1 (2:0)
17:45 AC Sparta Praha - FC Tempo Praha
18:00 Sokol Královice - FC Tempo Praha D 4:6 (2:5)
Narozeniny Ondřej Schwank, 21 let
Narozeniny Jan Varecha, 26 let

31

Narozeniny Pavel Hrdlička, 15 let
Narozeniny Antonín Kinský, 44 let
Narozeniny Antonín Kinský, 44 let

1

8:30 FK Dukla Praha - FC Tempo Praha
8:30 FK Dukla Praha - FC Tempo Praha
9:00 TJ Sokol Lipence - FC Tempo Praha
9:00 U7 - turnaj Lázně Bohdaneč
9:30 U8 - turnaj Modrá
10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Viktoria Žižkov B 2:2 (1:2), pen. 4:3
11:00 TJ Sokol Lipence - FC Tempo Praha
12:15 FC Tempo Praha - FK Viktoria Žižkov B 3:4 (2:2)
14:45 FC Tempo Praha - FK Viktoria Žižkov B 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 FC Tempo Praha B - SK Čechie Uhříněves 6:1 (3:0)
Narozeniny Monika Mayerová, 44 let
Narozeniny Michal Netušil, 35 let

2

8:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Modřany
10:00 FC Tempo Praha - SKP České Budějovice 6:1 (4:1)
10:00 SK Čechie Smíchov - FC Tempo Praha
11:00 Běchovičtí Sršni - FC Tempo Praha C 1:10 (0:3)
11:45 FC Tempo Praha - SKP České Budějovice 5:2 (3:2)
13:00 FC Zličín - FC Tempo Praha
13:30 FC Tempo Praha C - TJ Sokol Stodůlky 1:2 (0:2)
15:30 FC Tempo Praha - Bohemians Praha 1905 3:11 (0:7)
15:30 FC Tempo Praha - Bohemians Praha 1905 0:4 (0:3)
Narozeniny David Konejl, 22 let
Narozeniny Dominik Kuhn, 12 let

3

Narozeniny Hai Nam Nguyen, 13 let
Narozeniny Dominik Šmerda, 15 let

4

5

17:00 SK Olympie Dolní Břežany - FC Tempo Praha
17:30 FC Tempo Praha - AC Sparta Praha
17:30 Praga Praha - FC Tempo Praha C 2:20 (1:6)
18:00 SK Union Čelákovice - FC Tempo Praha 4:4 (:)

6

Narozeniny Jakub Štancl, 16 let

7

16:00 SK Uhelné sklady Praha - FC Tempo Praha
18:30 FK Dukla Praha dívky - FC Tempo Praha
Narozeniny Patrik Geissler, 24 let
Narozeniny Petr Slavíček, 13 let
Narozeniny Matěj Stojanovský, 10 let
Narozeniny Ondřej Šerák, 14 let

8

8:00 U10 - turnaj Milovice
9:00 U13 - turnaj Drážďany - 2. místo
9:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Viktoria Žižkov
9:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Viktoria Žižkov
9:00 TJ Junior Praha - FC Tempo Praha
9:00 FK Dukla JM B - FC Tempo Praha D 6:3 (2:0)
10:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FC Tempo Praha 1:1 (0:0), pen. 2:4
10:30 FK Motorlet Praha B - FC Tempo Praha 0:3 (0:1)
10:30 FC Tempo Praha - AC Sparta Praha
12:15 FC Tempo Praha C - FC Zličín 2:2 (2:0)
12:15 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FC Tempo Praha 1:1 (0:0), pen. 4:2
13:00 FC Písek - FC Tempo Praha 16:5 (14:4)
13:00 FC Písek - FC Tempo Praha 12:4 (8:3)
17:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - FC Tempo Praha B 4:4 (1:0)
Narozeniny Tomáš Zmatlík, 54 let

9

9:00 U11 - turnaj Drážďany - 1. místo
10:00 FK Motorlet Praha - FC Tempo Praha 3:3 (3:1), pen. 3:4
11:45 FK Motorlet Praha - FC Tempo Praha 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 SK Hostivař - FC Tempo Praha
Narozeniny Michael Kostka, 19 let
Narozeniny Jakub Vrňák, 6 let

10

9:30 U9 - turnaj Drážďany - 6. místo
17:30 OFS Praha - západ - FC Tempo Praha

11

17:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - FC Tempo Praha
18:30 Bohemians Praha 1905 - FC Tempo Praha

12

17:00 SK Slavia Praha - FC Tempo Praha
17:30 SK Benešov - FC Tempo Praha 3:1 (:)
Narozeniny Matěj Krákora, 11 let
Narozeniny David Perl, 28 let
Narozeniny David Perl, 28 let
Narozeniny David Pešek, 17 let

13

17:00 SK Slavia Praha - FC Tempo Praha
Narozeniny Pavel Nápravník, 24 let

14

15:00 U13 - turnaj Třebíč

15

8:30 U13 - turnaj Třebíč
8:30 U12 - turnaj Třebíč
9:00 U11 - turnaj Třebíč
9:00 U8 - turnaj Třebíč
9:00 U9 - turnaj Třebíč
9:00 U10 - turnaj Třebíč
10:00 U7 - turnaj Třebíč
10:30 SK Třeboradice - FC Tempo Praha 6:0 (2:0)
13:00 U11 - turnaj Strahov
14:45 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - FC Tempo Praha 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 FC Tempo Praha B - FK Újezd nad Lesy 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - FC Tempo Praha 0:0 (0:0), pen. 11:10
Narozeniny Petr Polák, 5 let

16

8:30 U12 - turnaj Třebíč
8:30 U13 - turnaj Třebíč
9:00 U11 - turnaj Třebíč
9:00 U11 - turnaj Zličín
9:00 U8 - turnaj Třebíč
9:00 U10 - turnaj Třebíč
9:00 U9 - turnaj Třebíč
Narozeniny Oliver Ondica, 9 let
Narozeniny Filip Šmídek, 30 let
Narozeniny Filip Šmídek, 30 let

17

18

19

18:15 FK Meteor Praha VIII - FC Tempo Praha 4:4 (:)
Narozeniny Jakub Kántor, 7 let
Narozeniny Jiří Kaplan, 13 let

20

Narozeniny Ondřej Hönig, 15 let
Narozeniny Vojtěch Mastný, 22 let

21

Narozeniny Jiří Nechvíla, 33 let
Narozeniny Miloš Pytlíček, 13 let
Narozeniny Matěj Štěpánek, 22 let

22

0:00 U11 - turnaj Těšany
0:00 U9 - turnaj Stružnice
8:30 U10 - Tempo Cup - 5. a 15. místo
9:00 U14 - turnaj Holice

23

8:30 U9 - Tempo Cup - 8. a 12. místo
9:00 U14 - turnaj Holice - 9. místo
Narozeniny Patrik Baroch, 22 let
Narozeniny Lukáš Křivánek, 22 let

24

Narozeniny Moris Hyršl, 22 let
Narozeniny Zdeněk Slavíček, 34 let

25

Narozeniny Daniel Debelka, 10 let

26

Narozeniny Petr Janiuk, 36 let

27

Narozeniny Patrik Mašín, 8 let

28

Narozeniny Adam Cihlář, 13 let
Narozeniny Václav Šalanský, 15 let
Narozeniny Jan Žežulka, 18 let

29

Narozeniny Alexandr Brenn, 9 let
Narozeniny Adam Hruška, 10 let

30

1

Narozeniny Jan Slany, 10 let

2

Narozeniny Ondřej Frolík, 11 let
Narozeniny Vojtěch Herman, 17 let
Narozeniny Matěj Soós, 13 let

3

Narozeniny Šimon Pospíchal, 9 let

4

5

Narozeniny Filip Mikeš, 14 let

6

Narozeniny Adam Langšádl, 11 let

7