FC Tempo Praha

Kalendář FC Tempo - únor 2018

pondělíúterýstředačtvrtekpáteksobotaneděle

29

15:00 FC Tempo Praha - Piast Gliwice 1:4 (:)
Narozeniny Jindřich Vampola, 22 let
Narozeniny Jindřich Vampola, 22 let

30

Narozeniny Joseph Riley, 9 let
Narozeniny Tomáš Slany, 12 let

31

16:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - FC Tempo Praha 4:22 (:)
16:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - FC Tempo Praha 9:10 (:)
Narozeniny David Jelínek, 20 let

1

Narozeniny Jindřich Dobřanský, 18 let
Narozeniny Filip Horváth, 16 let

2

10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Ústí nad Labem 3:4 (:)
11:45 FC Tempo Praha - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:8 (1:0)
17:00 ABC Braník - FC Tempo Praha
17:30 SK Slavia Praha - FC Tempo Praha
Narozeniny Jan Šimončič, 13 let

3

9:00 U8 - halový turnaj Vysoká
10:30 FC Tempo Praha - Loko Vltavín B 1:1 (1:1)
Narozeniny Matouš Imrišek, 7 let
Narozeniny František Kubík, 8 let

4

Narozeniny David Anthony Hanus, 7 let

5

17:00 FC Tempo Praha - ABC Braník
Narozeniny Maxim Mažerik, 9 let
Narozeniny Nicolas Silný, 9 let

6

Narozeniny Štěpán Janda, 6 let

7

17:00 FC Tempo Praha - ABC Braník
Narozeniny Václav Kalina, 23 let
Narozeniny Matěj Procházka, 13 let

8

Narozeniny Hermes Hysi, 6 let
Narozeniny Alena Váňová, 44 let

9

10

8:30 U15 - halový turnaj Kladno - 7. a 8.místo
10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Admira Praha 7:3 (:)
12:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - FC Tempo Praha 5:2 (4:1)

11

9:30 FC Tempo Praha - FK Kolín
Narozeniny Pavel Prucek, 25 let

12

Narozeniny Sebastian Böhm, 9 let

13

Narozeniny Jiří Bejček, 8 let
Narozeniny Jiří Doležal, 17 let

14

17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FC Tempo Praha 1:1 (0:1)
18:45 FC Tempo Praha - TJ Jíloviště 5:1 (2:0)
Narozeniny Filip Jakoubek, 7 let
Narozeniny Petr Novák, 16 let

15

16

17:00 TJ Spartak Chrastava - FC Tempo Praha 4:4 (:)

17

9:00 U10 - halový turnaj Zličín
9:00 U11 - halový turnaj Hradec Králové - 18. místo
10:00 FC Tempo Praha - AC Sparta Praha
10:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Tempo Praha
10:30 ABC Braník - FC Tempo Praha 6:9 (:)
12:00 ABC Braník - FC Tempo Praha 3:1 (:)
12:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Petřín Plzeň 4:4 (:)
Narozeniny Kryštof Myslil, 5 let
Narozeniny Vojtěch Převrátil, 10 let

18

13:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - FC Tempo Praha
14:00 U10 - turnaj Zbuzany UMT
14:00 FK Stráž pod Ralskem - FC Tempo Praha 8:5 (:)
16:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Viktoria Žižkov 4:11 (:)
16:00 SK Benešov - FC Tempo Praha
Narozeniny Matyáš Havlíček, 15 let
Narozeniny Pavel Vaniš, 13 let

19

Narozeniny Dominik Ingr, 10 let
Narozeniny Jan Naidr, 14 let
Narozeniny Martin Pytlíček, 16 let

20

Narozeniny Lukas Tománek, 27 let

21

18:45 FC Tempo Praha - FK Újezd nad Lesy 1:2 (1:1)
Narozeniny Petr Petřek, 63 let
Narozeniny Tomáš Zajíček, 29 let
Narozeniny Tomáš Zajíček, 29 let

22

Narozeniny Martin Bašta, 14 let
Narozeniny Jan Míka, 30 let

23

Narozeniny Ondřej Boháč, 9 let
Narozeniny Milan Zima, 57 let

24

8:00 U10 - halový turnaj Háje
8:30 U10 - turnaj Zbuzany UMT
10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Hořovicko 8:1 (3:1)
10:30 SK Uhelné sklady Praha - FC Tempo Praha
12:00 FC Tempo Praha - Bohemians Praha 1905 3:3 (1:0)
14:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Admira Praha 10:5 (:)
Narozeniny Adam Švejda, 15 let

25

10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Viktoria Žižkov
14:00 U9 - halový turnaj Háje
14:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Viktoria Žižkov 4:11 (:)
16:00 FC Tempo Praha - MFK Trutnov 7:7 (:)
16:00 FC Tempo Praha - MFK Trutnov 16:3 (:)
Narozeniny Ivan Tapilskiy, 10 let

26

Narozeniny Ondřej Brázda, 8 let
Narozeniny David Vodrážka, 7 let

27

Narozeniny František Barták, 25 let
Narozeniny Daniel Hájek, 9 let

28

14:30 AC Sparta Praha - FC Tempo Praha
Narozeniny Jakub Hron, 7 let
Narozeniny Daniel Pokorný, 9 let
Narozeniny Dominik Samec, 5 let
Narozeniny Jiří Žalud, 38 let

1

2

Narozeniny Jakub Martinek, 6 let

3

0:00 U10 - halový turnaj Zličín
9:30 FC Tempo Praha - ABC Braník
10:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII - FC Tempo Praha
10:00 FK Neratovice - Byškovice - FC Tempo Praha
12:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Kladno
14:00 U8 - turnaj Tempo
16:30 U9 - turnaj Ovčín UMT
Narozeniny Antonín Liegert, 8 let

4

0:00 U10 - turnaj Hamr Braník UMT
10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FC Háje Jižní Město
11:45 FC Tempo Praha - FK Brandýs - Boleslav
14:30 FC Tempo Praha - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
15:00 FK Neratovice - Byškovice - FC Tempo Praha
16:30 FC Tempo Praha - TJ Březiněves
18:30 SK Aritma Praha - FC Tempo Praha

5

6

Narozeniny Sebastian Ling, 15 let
Narozeniny Petr Svatoš, 6 let

7

17:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - FC Tempo Praha
18:00 FC Tempo Praha - FC Háje Jižní Město
Narozeniny Filip Janiuk, 9 let
Narozeniny Quang Ngujen Xuan, 17 let
Narozeniny Martin Stárek, 14 let

8

9

Narozeniny Petr Havlíček, 21 let
Narozeniny Markéta Mažeriková, 7 let

10

0:00 U10 - halový turnaj Odolena Voda
9:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Slavia Praha
9:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Kolín
9:45 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - FC Tempo Praha
10:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FC Tempo Praha
11:00 FC Tempo Praha - RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov
12:00 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - FC Tempo Praha
13:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
Narozeniny Jaroslav Čermák, 7 let

11

0:00 Junior Chomutov - FC Tempo Praha
9:30 FC Tempo Praha - FC Chomutov
10:00 MFK Trutnov - FC Tempo Praha
11:00 FC Tempo Praha - FC Chomutov
11:00 FC Tempo Praha - FC Chomutov
11:30 MFK Trutnov - FC Tempo Praha
14:30 FC Tempo Praha - SK Zbraslav
18:30 FC Tempo Praha B - SK Modřany
Narozeniny Václav Kalina, 46 let
Narozeniny Ota Suchomel, 11 let