FC Tempo Praha

Střelci, asistenti a kanadské bodování pro všechny klubové týmy

Jméno hráče Góly Tým FC Tempo
Ondřej Frolík 11 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Matyáš Franěk 7 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Dominik Fiala 7 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Jáchym Kysučan 7 Mladší žáci B (U12)
David Tkač 5 Mladší žáci B (U12)
David Janský 5 Mladší žáci A (U13)
Adam Hejna 5 Mladší žáci A (U13)
Jiří Žalud 5 Muži B
Vítek Plachý 4 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Daniel Kralchev 4 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Jiří Sláma 4 Starší žáci A (U15)
Robin Eremiáš 3 Muži A
Jan Rampa 3 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Dominik Šmerda 3 Mladší dorost (U17)
Tomáš Soukal 3 Muži A Muži B
Hugo Dočkal 3 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Patrik Baroch 3 Muži B
Lukáš Váňa 3 Mladší žáci A (U13)
Marek Neumann 2 Mladší žáci A (U13)
Petr Slavíček 2 Starší žáci B (U14)
Jan Míka 2 Muži B
Martin Pytlíček 2 Starší dorost (U19)
Sebastian Ling 2 Mladší dorost (U17)
Pavel Šimonovský 2 Starší žáci A (U15)
Denis Mezera 2 Mladší žáci A (U13)
Tomáš Tichý 2 Mladší žáci A (U13)
Jakub Rotta 2 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Jaroslav Capouch 2 Mladší žáci A (U13)
Josef Hurka 2 Muži B
Jan Müller 2 Starší žáci B (U14)
Rudolf Tichý 2 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Filip Babický 2 Starší dorost (U19)
Miloš Janoševič 2 Mladší dorost (U17)
Daniel Bašta 2 Mladší žáci A (U13)
Miloš Pytlíček 2 Starší žáci B (U14)
Adam Kendra 2 Mladší žáci A (U13)
Filip Mikeš 2 Starší žáci A (U15)
Jan Šandera 2 Mladší žáci B (U12)
František Armin Chadima 2 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Jan Trojan 2 Starší dorost (U19)
Daniel Beránek 2 Mladší žáci A (U13)
Tomáš Havlíček 2 Starší dorost (U19)
Ivan Derda 2 Muži A Muži B
Patrik Fíla 2 Starší žáci B (U14)
Ondřej Dušek 2 Muži A
Tomáš Kuptík 2 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Tomáš Cejnar 2 Muži A
Jiří Seidl 1 Starší žáci B (U14)
Miroslav Eichler 1 Muži A
Jan Hadraba 1 Starší dorost (U19)
Filip Müller 1 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Matěj Soós 1 Starší žáci B (U14)
Nazariy Sandetskyy 1 Uvolněni na hostování
Alexander Kukuczka 1 Starší žáci B (U14)
Dan Bláha 1 Muži A
Matyas Razesberger 1 Mladší žáci A (U13)
Filip Šmídek 1 Muži A
Jakub Čermák 1 Starší žáci A (U15)
Jiří Brabec 1 Mladší žáci A (U13)
Adam Fryš 1 Mladší žáci A (U13)
Albert Valenta 1 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Dominik Ingr 1 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Ondřej Schwank 1 Muži A
Vojtěch Smetana 1 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Jan Šimončič 1 Starší žáci A (U15)
David Perl 1 Muži A Muži B
Vít Snížek 1 Starší žáci B (U14)
Ondřej Šváb 1 Muži B
Vít Klajbl 1 Muži B
Štěpán Sedlář 1 Starší dorost (U19)
Jáchym Trajhan 1 Starší dorost (U19) Muži A
Jan Chochola 1 Starší žáci A (U15)
Svatopluk Plíšek 1 Starší dorost (U19)
Jindřich Dobřanský 1 Muži A Muži B
Michal Schnappel 1 Starší žáci B (U14)
Lukáš Kroužek 1 Mladší žáci A (U13)
Jméno hráče Asistence Tým FC Tempo
Jan Míka 6 Muži B
Dominik Ingr 5 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Jáchym Trajhan 5 Starší dorost (U19) Muži A
Adam Kendra 5 Mladší žáci A (U13)
Ondřej Frolík 5 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Vojtěch Smetana 4 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Rudolf Tichý 4 Mladší žáci B (U12)
David Janský 4 Mladší žáci A (U13)
Jáchym Kysučan 4 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Hugo Dočkal 3 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Tomáš Slany 3 Starší žáci B (U14)
Matěj Čech 3 Muži B
Matyáš Franěk 3 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Tomáš Cejnar 3 Muži A
Filip Müller 3 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Dominik Fiala 3 Mladší žáci B (U12)
David Brožek 2 Mladší žáci A (U13)
Vojtěch Semecký 2 Starší dorost (U19)
Adam Hejna 2 Mladší žáci A (U13)
Daniel Beránek 2 Mladší žáci A (U13)
Viktor Valta 2 Muži A
Štěpán Rakušan 2 Mladší dorost (U17)
Michal Netušil 2 Muži B
Jiří Žalud 2 Muži B
Albert Valenta 2 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Štěpán Sedlář 2 Starší dorost (U19)
David Tkač 2 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Jaroslav Klouček 1 Muži A
Dominik Šmerda 1 Mladší dorost (U17)
Patrik Hron 1 Mladší žáci A (U13)
Vítek Plachý 1 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Matyáš Moučka 1 Starší žáci A (U15)
Jaroslav Capouch 1 Mladší žáci A (U13)
Vít Snížek 1 Starší žáci B (U14)
Vojtěch Hampapa 1 Starší dorost (U19)
Patrik Baroch 1 Muži B
Pavel Hrstka 1 Muži B
Martin Petřek 1 Muži B
Matyáš Havlíček 1 Mladší dorost (U17)
Matěj Procházka 1 Starší žáci A (U15)
Pavel Šimonovský 1 Starší žáci A (U15)
Michal Schnappel 1 Starší žáci B (U14)
Petr Slavíček 1 Starší žáci B (U14)
Jakub Vinkler 1 Starší žáci B (U14)
Lukáš Váňa 1 Mladší žáci A (U13)
Tomáš Soukal 1 Muži A Muži B
Patrik Geissler 1 Muži A
Daniel Schönmann 1 Muži A
Denis Mezera 1 Mladší žáci A (U13)
Tomáš Tichý 1 Mladší žáci A (U13)
David Perl 1 Muži A Muži B
Filip Babický 1 Starší dorost (U19)
Miloš Janoševič 1 Mladší dorost (U17)
Jan Müller 1 Starší žáci B (U14)
Vojtěch Barták 1 Starší žáci B (U14)
Richard Gnip 1 Starší žáci A (U15)
David Krejčí 1 Mladší dorost (U17)
Dan Bláha 1 Muži A
Filip Mikeš 1 Starší žáci A (U15)
Jan Šandera 1 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Lukas Muzić 1 Starší žáci A (U15)
Robin Eremiáš 1 Muži A
Jiří Seidl 1 Starší žáci B (U14)
Alexander Kukuczka 1 Starší žáci B (U14)
Tomáš Kuptík 1 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Jan Rampa 1 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Filip Hampapa 1 Muži B Muži A
Anh Tung Nguyen 1 Muži A Muži B
Jakub Mareček 1 Muži A
Jméno hráče Body G + A Tým FC Tempo
Ondřej Frolík 16 11+5 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Jáchym Kysučan 11 7+4 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Matyáš Franěk 10 7+3 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Dominik Fiala 10 7+3 Mladší žáci B (U12)
David Janský 9 5+4 Mladší žáci A (U13)
Jan Míka 8 2+6 Muži B
David Tkač 7 5+2 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Adam Hejna 7 5+2 Mladší žáci A (U13)
Jiří Žalud 7 5+2 Muži B
Adam Kendra 7 2+5 Mladší žáci A (U13)
Hugo Dočkal 6 3+3 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Rudolf Tichý 6 2+4 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Dominik Ingr 6 1+5 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Jáchym Trajhan 6 1+5 Starší dorost (U19) Muži A
Vítek Plachý 5 4+1 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Tomáš Cejnar 5 2+3 Muži A
Vojtěch Smetana 5 1+4 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Daniel Kralchev 4 4+0 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Jiří Sláma 4 4+0 Starší žáci A (U15)
Robin Eremiáš 4 3+1 Muži A
Jan Rampa 4 3+1 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Dominik Šmerda 4 3+1 Mladší dorost (U17)
Tomáš Soukal 4 3+1 Muži A Muži B
Patrik Baroch 4 3+1 Muži B
Lukáš Váňa 4 3+1 Mladší žáci A (U13)
Daniel Beránek 4 2+2 Mladší žáci A (U13)
Filip Müller 4 1+3 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Petr Slavíček 3 2+1 Starší žáci B (U14)
Pavel Šimonovský 3 2+1 Starší žáci A (U15)
Denis Mezera 3 2+1 Mladší žáci A (U13)
Tomáš Tichý 3 2+1 Mladší žáci A (U13)
Jaroslav Capouch 3 2+1 Mladší žáci A (U13)
Jan Müller 3 2+1 Starší žáci B (U14)
Filip Babický 3 2+1 Starší dorost (U19)
Miloš Janoševič 3 2+1 Mladší dorost (U17)
Filip Mikeš 3 2+1 Starší žáci A (U15)
Jan Šandera 3 2+1 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Tomáš Kuptík 3 2+1 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Albert Valenta 3 1+2 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Štěpán Sedlář 3 1+2 Starší dorost (U19)
Tomáš Slany 3 0+3 Starší žáci B (U14)
Matěj Čech 3 0+3 Muži B
Marek Neumann 2 2+0 Mladší žáci A (U13)
Martin Pytlíček 2 2+0 Starší dorost (U19)
Sebastian Ling 2 2+0 Mladší dorost (U17)
Jakub Rotta 2 2+0 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Josef Hurka 2 2+0 Muži B
Daniel Bašta 2 2+0 Mladší žáci A (U13)
Miloš Pytlíček 2 2+0 Starší žáci B (U14)
František Armin Chadima 2 2+0 Mladší žáci B (U12)
Jan Trojan 2 2+0 Starší dorost (U19)
Tomáš Havlíček 2 2+0 Starší dorost (U19)
Ivan Derda 2 2+0 Muži A Muži B
Patrik Fíla 2 2+0 Starší žáci B (U14)
Ondřej Dušek 2 2+0 Muži A
Jiří Seidl 2 1+1 Starší žáci B (U14)
Alexander Kukuczka 2 1+1 Starší žáci B (U14)
Dan Bláha 2 1+1 Muži A
David Perl 2 1+1 Muži A Muži B
Vít Snížek 2 1+1 Starší žáci B (U14)
Michal Schnappel 2 1+1 Starší žáci B (U14)
David Brožek 2 0+2 Mladší žáci A (U13)
Vojtěch Semecký 2 0+2 Starší dorost (U19)
Viktor Valta 2 0+2 Muži A
Štěpán Rakušan 2 0+2 Mladší dorost (U17)
Michal Netušil 2 0+2 Muži B
Miroslav Eichler 1 1+0 Muži A
Jan Hadraba 1 1+0 Starší dorost (U19)
Matěj Soós 1 1+0 Starší žáci B (U14)
Nazariy Sandetskyy 1 1+0 Uvolněni na hostování
Matyas Razesberger 1 1+0 Mladší žáci A (U13)
Filip Šmídek 1 1+0 Muži A
Jakub Čermák 1 1+0 Starší žáci A (U15)
Jiří Brabec 1 1+0 Mladší žáci A (U13)
Adam Fryš 1 1+0 Mladší žáci A (U13)
Ondřej Schwank 1 1+0 Muži A
Jan Šimončič 1 1+0 Starší žáci A (U15)
Ondřej Šváb 1 1+0 Muži B
Vít Klajbl 1 1+0 Muži B
Jan Chochola 1 1+0 Starší žáci A (U15)
Svatopluk Plíšek 1 1+0 Starší dorost (U19)
Jindřich Dobřanský 1 1+0 Muži A Muži B
Lukáš Kroužek 1 1+0 Mladší žáci A (U13)
Jaroslav Klouček 1 0+1 Muži A
Patrik Hron 1 0+1 Mladší žáci A (U13)
Matyáš Moučka 1 0+1 Starší žáci A (U15)
Vojtěch Hampapa 1 0+1 Starší dorost (U19)
Pavel Hrstka 1 0+1 Muži B
Martin Petřek 1 0+1 Muži B
Matyáš Havlíček 1 0+1 Mladší dorost (U17)
Matěj Procházka 1 0+1 Starší žáci A (U15)
Jakub Vinkler 1 0+1 Starší žáci B (U14)
Patrik Geissler 1 0+1 Muži A
Daniel Schönmann 1 0+1 Muži A
Vojtěch Barták 1 0+1 Starší žáci B (U14)
Richard Gnip 1 0+1 Starší žáci A (U15)
David Krejčí 1 0+1 Mladší dorost (U17)
Lukas Muzić 1 0+1 Starší žáci A (U15)
Filip Hampapa 1 0+1 Muži B Muži A
Anh Tung Nguyen 1 0+1 Muži A Muži B
Jakub Mareček 1 0+1 Muži A