FC Tempo Praha

Los a výsledky

Vyberte tým:
1. kolo
11.8. 14:30 FC Slovan Liberec - FC Hradec Králové B 4:2
11.8. 14:15 FC Tempo Praha - FK Jablonec 0:3
11.8. 12:45 FK Teplice - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice 8:0
11.8. 13:15 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:4
11.8. 12:30 MFK Chrudim - FK Dukla Praha 2:3
11.8. 10:00 FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy - FK Admira Praha 0:12
11.8. 12:30 FŠ Litvínov - FK Meteor Praha VIII B 1:2
11.8. 10:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FK Pardubice B 3:5
2. kolo
18.8. 12:15 FC Hradec Králové B - FK Pardubice B 2:0
18.8. 12:15 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - AC Sparta Praha B 1:6
18.8. 12:15 FK Admira Praha - FŠ Litvínov 3:1
18.8. 12:30 MFK Chrudim - FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy 1:2
16.8. 12:15 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Dukla Praha 1:5
18.8. 12:15 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FK Mladá Boleslav B 1:4
18.8. 12:30 FK Jablonec - FK Teplice 3:3 (2:4)
18.8. 14:30 FC Slovan Liberec - FC Tempo Praha 9:2
3. kolo
25.8. 12:15 FC Tempo Praha - FC Hradec Králové B 3:6
25.8. 12:45 FK Teplice - FC Slovan Liberec 2:1
25.8. 13:15 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FK Jablonec 0:1
25.8. 12:30 FK Dukla Praha - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice 4:2
22.8. 13:15 FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy - FK Ústí nad Labem 0:4
25.8. 12:30 FŠ Litvínov - MFK Chrudim 2:2 (5:6)
25.8. 10:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FK Admira Praha 4:2
25.8. 12:30 FK Pardubice B - FK Meteor Praha VIII B 2:0
4. kolo
1.9. 12:15 FC Hradec Králové B - FK Meteor Praha VIII B 6:0
1.9. 12:15 FK Admira Praha - FK Pardubice B 1:4
1.9. 10:15 MFK Chrudim - AC Sparta Praha B 1:4
1.9. 12:15 FK Ústí nad Labem - FŠ Litvínov 3:4
1.9. 12:15 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy 1:2
1.9. 12:30 FK Jablonec - FK Dukla Praha 0:2
1.9. 14:30 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Mladá Boleslav B 5:1
1.9. 12:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Teplice 2:7
5. kolo
8.9. 12:45 FK Teplice - FC Hradec Králové B 5:3
8.9. 13:15 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FC Tempo Praha 3:0
8.9. 12:30 FK Dukla Praha - FC Slovan Liberec 6:0
8.9. 10:00 FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy - FK Jablonec 0:8
8.9. 12:30 FŠ Litvínov - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice 3:0
8.9. 10:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FK Ústí nad Labem 10:0
8.9. 12:30 FK Pardubice B - MFK Chrudim 3:2
8.9. 12:15 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FK Admira Praha 1:3
6. kolo
15.9. 12:15 FC Hradec Králové B - FK Admira Praha
15.9. 12:30 MFK Chrudim - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
15.9. 13:15 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Pardubice B
15.9. 12:15 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - AC Sparta Praha B
15.9. 12:30 FK Jablonec - FŠ Litvínov
15.9. 14:30 FC Slovan Liberec - FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy
15.9. 14:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Dukla Praha
13.9. 12:45 FK Teplice - FK Mladá Boleslav B 2:1
7. kolo
22.9. 13:15 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FC Hradec Králové B
22.9. 12:30 FK Dukla Praha - FK Teplice
22.9. 10:00 FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy - FC Tempo Praha
22.9. 12:15 FŠ Litvínov - FC Slovan Liberec
22.9. 10:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FK Jablonec
22.9. 12:30 FK Pardubice B - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
18.9. 12:15 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FK Ústí nad Labem
22.9. 12:15 FK Admira Praha - MFK Chrudim
8. kolo
29.9. 12:15 FC Hradec Králové B - MFK Chrudim
27.8. 11:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Admira Praha
29.9. 12:15 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
29.9. 12:30 FK Jablonec - FK Pardubice B
18.9. 13:15 FC Slovan Liberec - AC Sparta Praha B
29.9. 13:30 FC Tempo Praha - FŠ Litvínov
28.9. 13:45 FK Teplice - FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy
29.9. 13:15 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FK Dukla Praha
9. kolo
6.10. 12:30 FK Dukla Praha - FC Hradec Králové B
6.10. 10:00 FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy - FK Mladá Boleslav B
6.10. 12:30 FŠ Litvínov - FK Teplice
6.10. 10:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FC Tempo Praha
6.10. 12:30 FK Pardubice B - FC Slovan Liberec
6.10. 13:45 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FK Jablonec
6.10. 12:15 FK Admira Praha - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
6.10. 13:30 MFK Chrudim - FK Ústí nad Labem
10. kolo
13.10. 13:15 FC Hradec Králové B - FK Ústí nad Labem
13.10. 12:15 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - MFK Chrudim
13.10. 12:30 FK Jablonec - FK Admira Praha
13.10. 14:30 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
13.10. 13:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Pardubice B
13.10. 12:45 FK Teplice - AC Sparta Praha B
13.10. 13:15 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FŠ Litvínov
13.10. 12:30 FK Dukla Praha - FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy
11. kolo
16.10. 15:15 FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy - FC Hradec Králové B
20.10. 12:30 FŠ Litvínov - FK Dukla Praha
20.10. 13:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FK Mladá Boleslav B
20.10. 12:30 FK Pardubice B - FK Teplice
20.10. 13:30 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FC Tempo Praha
20.10. 12:15 FK Admira Praha - FC Slovan Liberec
20.10. 13:30 MFK Chrudim - FK Jablonec
20.10. 12:15 FK Ústí nad Labem - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
12. kolo
27.10. 12:15 FC Hradec Králové B - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
27.10. 12:30 FK Jablonec - FK Ústí nad Labem
27.10. 14:30 FC Slovan Liberec - MFK Chrudim
27.10. 12:15 FC Tempo Praha - FK Admira Praha
27.10. 12:45 FK Teplice - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
27.10. 13:15 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FK Pardubice B
27.10. 12:30 FK Dukla Praha - AC Sparta Praha B
27.10. 10:00 FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy - FŠ Litvínov
13. kolo
3.11. 12:30 FŠ Litvínov - FC Hradec Králové B
3.11. 13:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy
3.11. 12:30 FK Pardubice B - FK Dukla Praha
3.11. 12:15 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FK Mladá Boleslav B
3.11. 12:15 FK Admira Praha - FK Teplice
3.11. 12:30 MFK Chrudim - FC Tempo Praha
3.11. 12:15 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Slovan Liberec
3.11. 12:15 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FK Jablonec
14. kolo
8.11. 13:15 FC Hradec Králové B - FK Jablonec
10.11. 14:30 FC Slovan Liberec - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
10.11. 12:15 FC Tempo Praha - FK Ústí nad Labem
10.11. 12:45 FK Teplice - MFK Chrudim
10.11. 13:15 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FK Admira Praha
10.11. 12:30 FK Dukla Praha - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
10.11. 10:00 FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy - FK Pardubice B
10.11. 12:30 FŠ Litvínov - AC Sparta Praha B
15. kolo
17.11. 13:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FC Hradec Králové B
17.11. 12:30 FK Pardubice B - FŠ Litvínov
17.11. 14:45 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy
17.11. 12:15 FK Admira Praha - FK Dukla Praha
17.11. 13:30 MFK Chrudim - FK Mladá Boleslav B
17.11. 12:15 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Teplice
17.11. 12:15 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FC Tempo Praha
17.11. 12:30 FK Jablonec - FC Slovan Liberec
16. kolo
8.3. 00:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FC Slovan Liberec
8.3. 00:00 FK Jablonec - FC Tempo Praha
8.3. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FK Teplice
8.3. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Mladá Boleslav B
8.3. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - MFK Chrudim
8.3. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy
8.3. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FŠ Litvínov
8.3. 00:00 FK Pardubice B - AC Sparta Praha B
17. kolo
15.3. 00:00 FK Pardubice B - FC Hradec Králové B
15.3. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
15.3. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - FK Admira Praha
15.3. 00:00 FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy - MFK Chrudim
15.3. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Ústí nad Labem
15.3. 00:00 FK Mladá Boleslav B - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
15.3. 00:00 FK Teplice - FK Jablonec
15.3. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - FC Slovan Liberec
18. kolo
22.3. 00:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FC Tempo Praha
22.3. 00:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice
22.3. 00:00 FK Jablonec - FK Mladá Boleslav B
22.3. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FK Dukla Praha
22.3. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy
22.3. 00:00 MFK Chrudim - FŠ Litvínov
22.3. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - AC Sparta Praha B
22.3. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FK Pardubice B
19. kolo
29.3. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FC Hradec Králové B
29.3. 00:00 FK Pardubice B - FK Admira Praha
29.3. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha B - MFK Chrudim
29.3. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - FK Ústí nad Labem
29.3. 00:00 FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
29.3. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Jablonec
29.3. 00:00 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FC Slovan Liberec
29.3. 00:00 FK Teplice - FC Tempo Praha
20. kolo
5.4. 00:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FK Teplice
5.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav B
5.4. 00:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Dukla Praha
5.4. 00:00 FK Jablonec - FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy
5.4. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FŠ Litvínov
5.4. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - AC Sparta Praha B
5.4. 00:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Pardubice B
5.4. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
21. kolo
12.4. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - FC Hradec Králové B
12.4. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - MFK Chrudim
12.4. 00:00 FK Pardubice B - FK Ústí nad Labem
12.4. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha B - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
12.4. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - FK Jablonec
12.4. 00:00 FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy - FC Slovan Liberec
12.4. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - FC Tempo Praha
12.4. 00:00 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FK Teplice
22. kolo
19.4. 00:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FK Mladá Boleslav B
19.4. 00:00 FK Teplice - FK Dukla Praha
19.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy
19.4. 00:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FŠ Litvínov
19.4. 00:00 FK Jablonec - AC Sparta Praha B
19.4. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FK Pardubice B
19.4. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
19.4. 00:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Admira Praha
23. kolo
26.4. 00:00 MFK Chrudim - FC Hradec Králové B
26.4. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - FK Ústí nad Labem
26.4. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
26.4. 00:00 FK Pardubice B - FK Jablonec
26.4. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FC Slovan Liberec
26.4. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - FC Tempo Praha
26.4. 00:00 FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy - FK Teplice
26.4. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav B
24. kolo
3.5. 00:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FK Dukla Praha
3.5. 00:00 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy
3.5. 00:00 FK Teplice - FŠ Litvínov
3.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - AC Sparta Praha B
3.5. 00:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Pardubice B
3.5. 00:00 FK Jablonec - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
3.5. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FK Admira Praha
3.5. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - MFK Chrudim
25. kolo
10.5. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Hradec Králové B
10.5. 00:00 MFK Chrudim - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
10.5. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - FK Jablonec
10.5. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FC Slovan Liberec
10.5. 00:00 FK Pardubice B - FC Tempo Praha
10.5. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FK Teplice
10.5. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - FK Mladá Boleslav B
10.5. 00:00 FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy - FK Dukla Praha
26. kolo
17.5. 00:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy
17.5. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - FŠ Litvínov
17.5. 00:00 FK Mladá Boleslav B - AC Sparta Praha B
17.5. 00:00 FK Teplice - FK Pardubice B
17.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
17.5. 00:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Admira Praha
17.5. 00:00 FK Jablonec - MFK Chrudim
17.5. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FK Ústí nad Labem
27. kolo
24.5. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FC Hradec Králové B
24.5. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Jablonec
24.5. 00:00 MFK Chrudim - FC Slovan Liberec
24.5. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - FC Tempo Praha
24.5. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FK Teplice
24.5. 00:00 FK Pardubice B - FK Mladá Boleslav B
24.5. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FK Dukla Praha
24.5. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy
28. kolo
31.5. 00:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FŠ Litvínov
31.5. 00:00 FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy - AC Sparta Praha B
31.5. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Pardubice B
31.5. 00:00 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
31.5. 00:00 FK Teplice - FK Admira Praha
31.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - MFK Chrudim
31.5. 00:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Ústí nad Labem
31.5. 00:00 FK Jablonec - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
29. kolo
7.6. 00:00 FK Jablonec - FC Hradec Králové B
7.6. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FC Slovan Liberec
7.6. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Tempo Praha
7.6. 00:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Teplice
7.6. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav B
7.6. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FK Dukla Praha
7.6. 00:00 FK Pardubice B - FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy
7.6. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FŠ Litvínov
30. kolo
14.6. 00:00 FC Hradec Králové B - AC Sparta Praha B
14.6. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - FK Pardubice B
14.6. 00:00 FC Olympia HK - FK Kratonohy - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
14.6. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Admira Praha
14.6. 00:00 FK Mladá Boleslav B - MFK Chrudim
14.6. 00:00 FK Teplice - FK Ústí nad Labem
14.6. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
14.6. 00:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec