FC Tempo Praha

Los a výsledky

Vyberte tým:
1. kolo
17.11. 00:00 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Teplice
17.11. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
17.11. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
17.11. 00:00 SK Kladno - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
17.11. 00:00 Junior Chomutov - FK Junior Děčín
17.11. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Meteor Praha VIII
17.11. 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - Mostecký fotbalový klub
2. kolo
10.11. 00:00 FK Teplice - Mostecký fotbalový klub
9.11. 13:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Slavia Praha
10.11. 00:00 FK Junior Děčín - FK Meteor Praha VIII
10.11. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad - Junior Chomutov
10.11. 00:00 FC Slavia Karlovy Vary - SK Kladno
10.11. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FŠ Litvínov
10.11. 00:00 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Ústí nad Labem
3. kolo
25.8. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Teplice
25.8. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - FK Baník Sokolov
25.8. 00:00 SK Kladno - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
25.8. 00:00 Junior Chomutov - FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
25.8. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
25.8. 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - FK Junior Děčín
4.9. 18:00 Mostecký fotbalový klub - FC Tempo Praha
4. kolo
1.9. 13:00 FK Teplice - FC Tempo Praha
1.9. 00:00 FK Junior Děčín - Mostecký fotbalový klub
1.9. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad - SK Slavia Praha
1.9. 00:00 FC Slavia Karlovy Vary - FK Meteor Praha VIII
1.9. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - Junior Chomutov
1.9. 00:00 FK Baník Sokolov - SK Kladno
1.9. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FŠ Litvínov
5. kolo
8.9. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - FK Teplice
8.9. 00:00 SK Kladno - FK Ústí nad Labem
8.9. 00:00 Junior Chomutov - FK Baník Sokolov
8.9. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
8.9. 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
8.9. 00:00 Mostecký fotbalový klub - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
7.9. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Junior Děčín
6. kolo
15.9. 00:00 FK Teplice - FK Junior Děčín
14.9. 10:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad - FC Tempo Praha
15.9. 00:00 FC Slavia Karlovy Vary - Mostecký fotbalový klub
15.9. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - SK Slavia Praha
15.9. 00:00 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Meteor Praha VIII
15.9. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - Junior Chomutov
15.9. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - SK Kladno
7. kolo
22.9. 00:00 SK Kladno - FK Teplice
22.9. 00:00 Junior Chomutov - FŠ Litvínov
22.9. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII - FK Ústí nad Labem
22.9. 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - FK Baník Sokolov
22.9. 00:00 Mostecký fotbalový klub - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
21.9. 10:30 FC Tempo Praha - FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
22.9. 00:00 FK Junior Děčín - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
8. kolo
29.9. 00:00 FK Teplice - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
29.9. 00:00 FC Slavia Karlovy Vary - FK Junior Děčín
28.9. 14:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FC Tempo Praha
29.9. 00:00 FK Baník Sokolov - Mostecký fotbalový klub
29.9. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - SK Slavia Praha
29.9. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - FK Meteor Praha VIII
29.9. 00:00 SK Kladno - Junior Chomutov
9. kolo
6.10. 00:00 Junior Chomutov - FK Teplice
6.10. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII - SK Kladno
6.10. 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - FŠ Litvínov
6.10. 00:00 Mostecký fotbalový klub - FK Ústí nad Labem
5.10. 10:30 FC Tempo Praha - FK Baník Sokolov
6.10. 00:00 FK Junior Děčín - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
6.10. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad - FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
10. kolo
13.10. 00:00 FK Teplice - FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
13.10. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
13.10. 00:00 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Junior Děčín
12.10. 15:30 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Tempo Praha
13.10. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - Mostecký fotbalový klub
13.10. 00:00 SK Kladno - SK Slavia Praha
13.10. 00:00 Junior Chomutov - FK Meteor Praha VIII
11. kolo
20.10. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII - FK Teplice
20.10. 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - Junior Chomutov
20.10. 00:00 Mostecký fotbalový klub - SK Kladno
19.10. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FŠ Litvínov
20.10. 00:00 FK Junior Děčín - FK Ústí nad Labem
20.10. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Baník Sokolov
20.10. 00:00 FC Slavia Karlovy Vary - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
12. kolo
27.10. 00:00 FK Teplice - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
27.10. 00:00 FK Baník Sokolov - FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
27.10. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
27.10. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - FK Junior Děčín
26.10. 13:30 SK Kladno - FC Tempo Praha
27.10. 00:00 Junior Chomutov - Mostecký fotbalový klub
27.10. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII - SK Slavia Praha
13. kolo
3.11. 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - FK Teplice
3.11. 00:00 Mostecký fotbalový klub - FK Meteor Praha VIII
3.11. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - Junior Chomutov
3.11. 00:00 FK Junior Děčín - SK Kladno
3.11. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad - FŠ Litvínov
3.11. 00:00 FC Slavia Karlovy Vary - FK Ústí nad Labem
3.11. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FK Baník Sokolov
14. kolo
22.3. 00:00 FK Teplice - FK Baník Sokolov
22.3. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FK Ústí nad Labem
22.3. 00:00 FC Slavia Karlovy Vary - FŠ Litvínov
22.3. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad - SK Kladno
22.3. 00:00 FK Junior Děčín - Junior Chomutov
22.3. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII - FC Tempo Praha
22.3. 00:00 Mostecký fotbalový klub - SK Slavia Praha
15. kolo
29.3. 00:00 Mostecký fotbalový klub - FK Teplice
29.3. 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - FC Tempo Praha
29.3. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII - FK Junior Děčín
29.3. 00:00 Junior Chomutov - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
29.3. 00:00 SK Kladno - FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
29.3. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
29.3. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Baník Sokolov
16. kolo
5.4. 00:00 FK Teplice - FK Ústí nad Labem
5.4. 00:00 FK Baník Sokolov - FŠ Litvínov
5.4. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - SK Kladno
5.4. 00:00 FC Slavia Karlovy Vary - Junior Chomutov
5.4. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Meteor Praha VIII
5.4. 00:00 FK Junior Děčín - SK Slavia Praha
5.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - Mostecký fotbalový klub
17. kolo
12.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Teplice
12.4. 00:00 Mostecký fotbalový klub - FK Junior Děčín
12.4. 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
12.4. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII - FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
12.4. 00:00 Junior Chomutov - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
12.4. 00:00 SK Kladno - FK Baník Sokolov
12.4. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - FK Ústí nad Labem
18. kolo
19.4. 00:00 FK Teplice - FŠ Litvínov
19.4. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - SK Kladno
19.4. 00:00 FK Baník Sokolov - Junior Chomutov
19.4. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FK Meteor Praha VIII
19.4. 00:00 FC Slavia Karlovy Vary - SK Slavia Praha
19.4. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad - Mostecký fotbalový klub
19.4. 00:00 FK Junior Děčín - FC Tempo Praha
19. kolo
26.4. 00:00 FK Junior Děčín - FK Teplice
26.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
26.4. 00:00 Mostecký fotbalový klub - FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
26.4. 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
26.4. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII - FK Baník Sokolov
26.4. 00:00 Junior Chomutov - FK Ústí nad Labem
26.4. 00:00 SK Kladno - FŠ Litvínov
20. kolo
3.5. 00:00 FK Teplice - SK Kladno
3.5. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - Junior Chomutov
3.5. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Meteor Praha VIII
3.5. 00:00 FK Baník Sokolov - SK Slavia Praha
3.5. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - Mostecký fotbalový klub
3.5. 00:00 FC Slavia Karlovy Vary - FC Tempo Praha
3.5. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Junior Děčín
21. kolo
10.5. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Teplice
10.5. 00:00 FK Junior Děčín - FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
10.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
10.5. 00:00 Mostecký fotbalový klub - FK Baník Sokolov
10.5. 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - FK Ústí nad Labem
10.5. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII - FŠ Litvínov
10.5. 00:00 Junior Chomutov - SK Kladno
22. kolo
17.5. 00:00 FK Teplice - Junior Chomutov
17.5. 00:00 SK Kladno - FK Meteor Praha VIII
17.5. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - SK Slavia Praha
17.5. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - Mostecký fotbalový klub
17.5. 00:00 FK Baník Sokolov - FC Tempo Praha
17.5. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FK Junior Děčín
17.5. 00:00 FC Slavia Karlovy Vary - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
23. kolo
24.5. 00:00 FC Slavia Karlovy Vary - FK Teplice
24.5. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
24.5. 00:00 FK Junior Děčín - FK Baník Sokolov
24.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Ústí nad Labem
24.5. 00:00 Mostecký fotbalový klub - FŠ Litvínov
24.5. 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - SK Kladno
24.5. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII - Junior Chomutov
24. kolo
31.5. 00:00 FK Teplice - FK Meteor Praha VIII
31.5. 00:00 Junior Chomutov - SK Slavia Praha
31.5. 00:00 SK Kladno - Mostecký fotbalový klub
31.5. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - FC Tempo Praha
31.5. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Junior Děčín
31.5. 00:00 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
31.5. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
25. kolo
7.6. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FK Teplice
7.6. 00:00 FC Slavia Karlovy Vary - FK Baník Sokolov
7.6. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Ústí nad Labem
7.6. 00:00 FK Junior Děčín - FŠ Litvínov
7.6. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Kladno
7.6. 00:00 Mostecký fotbalový klub - Junior Chomutov
7.6. 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - FK Meteor Praha VIII
26. kolo
14.6. 00:00 FK Teplice - SK Slavia Praha
14.6. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII - Mostecký fotbalový klub
14.6. 00:00 Junior Chomutov - FC Tempo Praha
14.6. 00:00 SK Kladno - FK Junior Děčín
14.6. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
14.6. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
14.6. 00:00 FK Baník Sokolov - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
1. kolo
7.9. 00:00 SK Hostivař - TJ SK Satalice
7.9. 00:00 Loko Vltavín - SK Modřany
7.9. 00:00 SK Libuš 838 - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B
7.9. 00:00 Sokol Královice - FK Dukla JM B
7.9. 12:00 TJ Sokol Cholupice - FC Tempo Praha D
2. kolo
15.9. 16:00 TJ SK Satalice - FC Tempo Praha D
14.9. 00:00 FK Dukla JM B - TJ Sokol Cholupice
14.9. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - Sokol Královice
14.9. 00:00 SK Modřany - SK Libuš 838
14.9. 00:00 SK Hostivař - Loko Vltavín
3. kolo
21.9. 00:00 Loko Vltavín - TJ SK Satalice
21.9. 00:00 SK Libuš 838 - SK Hostivař
21.9. 00:00 Sokol Královice - SK Modřany
21.9. 00:00 TJ Sokol Cholupice - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B
21.9. 13:00 FC Tempo Praha D - FK Dukla JM B
4. kolo
28.9. 00:00 TJ SK Satalice - FK Dukla JM B
28.9. 15:15 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - FC Tempo Praha D
28.9. 00:00 SK Modřany - TJ Sokol Cholupice
28.9. 00:00 SK Hostivař - Sokol Královice
28.9. 00:00 Loko Vltavín - SK Libuš 838
5. kolo
5.10. 00:00 SK Libuš 838 - TJ SK Satalice
5.10. 00:00 Sokol Královice - Loko Vltavín
5.10. 00:00 TJ Sokol Cholupice - SK Hostivař
5.10. 13:00 FC Tempo Praha D - SK Modřany
5.10. 00:00 FK Dukla JM B - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B
6. kolo
12.10. 00:00 TJ SK Satalice - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B
12.10. 00:00 SK Modřany - FK Dukla JM B
12.10. 08:30 SK Hostivař - FC Tempo Praha D
12.10. 00:00 Loko Vltavín - TJ Sokol Cholupice
12.10. 00:00 SK Libuš 838 - Sokol Královice
7. kolo
19.10. 00:00 Sokol Královice - TJ SK Satalice
19.10. 00:00 TJ Sokol Cholupice - SK Libuš 838
19.10. 12:30 FC Tempo Praha D - Loko Vltavín
19.10. 00:00 FK Dukla JM B - SK Hostivař
19.10. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - SK Modřany
8. kolo
26.10. 00:00 TJ SK Satalice - SK Modřany
26.10. 00:00 SK Hostivař - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B
26.10. 00:00 Loko Vltavín - FK Dukla JM B
28.10. 11:00 SK Libuš 838 - FC Tempo Praha D
26.10. 00:00 Sokol Královice - TJ Sokol Cholupice
9. kolo
2.11. 00:00 TJ Sokol Cholupice - TJ SK Satalice
3.11. 12:30 FC Tempo Praha D - Sokol Královice
2.11. 00:00 FK Dukla JM B - SK Libuš 838
2.11. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - Loko Vltavín
2.11. 00:00 SK Modřany - SK Hostivař
10. kolo
18.4. 00:00 TJ SK Satalice - SK Hostivař
18.4. 00:00 SK Modřany - Loko Vltavín
18.4. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - SK Libuš 838
18.4. 00:00 FK Dukla JM B - Sokol Královice
18.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha D - TJ Sokol Cholupice
11. kolo
25.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha D - TJ SK Satalice
25.4. 00:00 TJ Sokol Cholupice - FK Dukla JM B
25.4. 00:00 Sokol Královice - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B
25.4. 00:00 SK Libuš 838 - SK Modřany
25.4. 00:00 Loko Vltavín - SK Hostivař
12. kolo
2.5. 00:00 TJ SK Satalice - Loko Vltavín
2.5. 00:00 SK Hostivař - SK Libuš 838
2.5. 00:00 SK Modřany - Sokol Královice
2.5. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - TJ Sokol Cholupice
2.5. 00:00 FK Dukla JM B - FC Tempo Praha D
13. kolo
9.5. 00:00 FK Dukla JM B - TJ SK Satalice
9.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha D - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B
9.5. 00:00 TJ Sokol Cholupice - SK Modřany
9.5. 00:00 Sokol Královice - SK Hostivař
9.5. 00:00 SK Libuš 838 - Loko Vltavín
14. kolo
16.5. 00:00 TJ SK Satalice - SK Libuš 838
16.5. 00:00 Loko Vltavín - Sokol Královice
16.5. 00:00 SK Hostivař - TJ Sokol Cholupice
16.5. 00:00 SK Modřany - FC Tempo Praha D
16.5. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - FK Dukla JM B
15. kolo
23.5. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - TJ SK Satalice
23.5. 00:00 FK Dukla JM B - SK Modřany
23.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha D - SK Hostivař
23.5. 00:00 TJ Sokol Cholupice - Loko Vltavín
23.5. 00:00 Sokol Královice - SK Libuš 838
16. kolo
30.5. 00:00 TJ SK Satalice - Sokol Královice
30.5. 00:00 SK Libuš 838 - TJ Sokol Cholupice
30.5. 00:00 Loko Vltavín - FC Tempo Praha D
30.5. 00:00 SK Hostivař - FK Dukla JM B
30.5. 00:00 SK Modřany - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B
17. kolo
6.6. 00:00 SK Modřany - TJ SK Satalice
6.6. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - SK Hostivař
6.6. 00:00 FK Dukla JM B - Loko Vltavín
6.6. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha D - SK Libuš 838
6.6. 00:00 TJ Sokol Cholupice - Sokol Královice
18. kolo
13.6. 00:00 TJ SK Satalice - TJ Sokol Cholupice
13.6. 00:00 Sokol Královice - FC Tempo Praha D
13.6. 00:00 SK Libuš 838 - FK Dukla JM B
13.6. 00:00 Loko Vltavín - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B
13.6. 00:00 SK Hostivař - SK Modřany