FC Tempo Praha

Los a výsledky

Vyberte tým:
1. kolo
29.8. 15:00 FC Tempo Praha - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 8:1
29.8. 16:00 SS Ostrá - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B 0:2
29.8. 15:45 MFK Trutnov - FK Meteor Praha VIII B 1:3
29.8. 16:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Viktoria Žižkov B 5:0
29.8. 15:45 FK Česká Třebová - TJ Svitavy 1:2
29.8. 10:00 SK Benešov B - RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov 4:4 (4:3)
29.8. 12:30 SK Střešovice 1911 - FK Admira Praha B 2:4
29.8. 15:00 FK Kolín - TJ Sokol Třebeš 4:0
2. kolo
18.8. 12:15 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - TJ Sokol Třebeš 1:1 (4:2)
18.8. 10:00 FK Admira Praha B - FK Kolín 6:4
18.8. 10:00 RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov - SK Střešovice 1911 6:1
18.8. 10:30 TJ Svitavy - SK Benešov B 0:0 (5:2)
18.8. 11:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - FK Česká Třebová 2:2 (3:4)
18.8. 10:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 4:1
18.8. 10:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - MFK Trutnov 3:2
18.8. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - SS Ostrá 5:1
3. kolo
26.8. 10:15 SS Ostrá - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2:1
26.8. 14:45 MFK Trutnov - FC Tempo Praha 1:3
26.8. 10:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B 1:2
25.8. 11:00 FK Česká Třebová - FK Meteor Praha VIII B 1:2
23.8. 17:30 SK Benešov B - FK Viktoria Žižkov B 3:3 (2:4)
25.8. 12:45 SK Střešovice 1911 - TJ Svitavy 3:3 (4:2)
25.8. 10:00 FK Kolín - RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov 6:1
25.8. 10:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - FK Admira Praha B 1:3
4. kolo
1.9. 12:15 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - FK Admira Praha B 0:0 (3:1)
2.9. 10:00 RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov - TJ Sokol Třebeš 3:1
2.9. 10:00 TJ Svitavy - FK Kolín 2:0
1.9. 10:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - SK Střešovice 1911 1:2
1.9. 10:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - SK Benešov B 3:0
1.9. 11:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - FK Česká Třebová 4:1
1.9. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 8:3
1.9. 10:15 SS Ostrá - MFK Trutnov 2:1
5. kolo
8.9. 12:30 MFK Trutnov - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 0:3
9.9. 10:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - SS Ostrá 1:1 (2:3)
9.9. 10:00 FK Česká Třebová - FC Tempo Praha 0:0 (4:2)
5.9. 16:00 SK Benešov B - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B 0:1
8.9. 12:30 SK Střešovice 1911 - FK Meteor Praha VIII B 0:4
8.9. 10:00 FK Kolín - FK Viktoria Žižkov B 7:2
8.9. 10:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - TJ Svitavy 3:0
8.9. 10:00 FK Admira Praha B - RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov 4:4 (2:4)
6. kolo
15.9. 11:45 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov 2:0
15.9. 10:30 TJ Svitavy - FK Admira Praha B 1:3
15.9. 10:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - TJ Sokol Třebeš 3:3 (3:4)
15.9. 10:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FK Kolín 3:2
15.9. 10:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - SK Střešovice 1911 3:1
15.9. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Benešov B 4:1
15.9. 10:15 SS Ostrá - FK Česká Třebová 5:1
15.9. 12:30 MFK Trutnov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 0:2
7. kolo
23.9. 10:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 0:3
23.9. 10:00 FK Česká Třebová - MFK Trutnov 2:4
22.9. 10:00 SK Benešov B - SS Ostrá 1:3
22.9. 14:45 SK Střešovice 1911 - FC Tempo Praha 3:5
22.9. 10:00 FK Kolín - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B 0:1
22.9. 10:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - FK Meteor Praha VIII B 0:3
22.9. 10:00 FK Admira Praha B - FK Viktoria Žižkov B 2:1
22.9. 10:00 RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov - TJ Svitavy 3:2
8. kolo
29.9. 11:15 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - TJ Svitavy 2:1
29.9. 10:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov 5:2
29.9. 10:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FK Admira Praha B 4:0
29.9. 10:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - TJ Sokol Třebeš 0:0 (3:0)
29.9. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Kolín 10:2
29.9. 10:15 SS Ostrá - SK Střešovice 1911 0:2
28.9. 12:00 MFK Trutnov - SK Benešov B 4:1
30.9. 10:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Česká Třebová 0:0 (3:5)
9. kolo
7.10. 10:00 FK Česká Třebová - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 0:1
6.10. 10:00 SK Benešov B - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 3:3 (4:1)
6.10. 12:45 SK Střešovice 1911 - MFK Trutnov 2:1
6.10. 10:00 FK Kolín - SS Ostrá 1:4
6.10. 10:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - FC Tempo Praha 0:1
6.10. 10:00 FK Admira Praha B - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B 2:2 (0:3)
6.10. 14:00 RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov - FK Meteor Praha VIII B 0:4
6.10. 10:00 TJ Svitavy - FK Viktoria Žižkov B 4:3
10. kolo
13.10. 10:45 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - FK Viktoria Žižkov B 2:1
13.10. 12:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - TJ Svitavy 5:2
13.10. 10:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov 2:1
13.10. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Admira Praha B 2:1
14.10. 10:15 SS Ostrá - TJ Sokol Třebeš 3:1
13.10. 10:00 MFK Trutnov - FK Kolín 3:3 (5:4)
14.10. 09:30 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - SK Střešovice 1911 3:0
13.10. 10:00 FK Česká Třebová - SK Benešov B 1:1 (4:5)
11. kolo
20.10. 10:00 SK Benešov B - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
20.10. 12:45 SK Střešovice 1911 - FK Česká Třebová
20.10. 10:00 FK Kolín - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
20.10. 10:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - MFK Trutnov
20.10. 10:00 FK Admira Praha B - SS Ostrá
21.10. 14:45 RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov - FC Tempo Praha
20.10. 10:00 TJ Svitavy - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B
20.10. 13:15 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
12. kolo
27.10. 09:45 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
27.10. 10:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - FK Viktoria Žižkov B
27.10. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - TJ Svitavy
28.10. 10:15 SS Ostrá - RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov
27.10. 14:00 MFK Trutnov - FK Admira Praha B
28.10. 10:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - TJ Sokol Třebeš
28.10. 10:00 FK Česká Třebová - FK Kolín
27.10. 10:00 SK Benešov B - SK Střešovice 1911
13. kolo
3.11. 12:45 SK Střešovice 1911 - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
3.11. 10:00 FK Kolín - SK Benešov B
3.11. 10:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - FK Česká Třebová
3.11. 10:00 FK Admira Praha B - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
3.11. 10:00 RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov - MFK Trutnov
3.11. 10:00 TJ Svitavy - SS Ostrá
3.11. 14:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - FC Tempo Praha
3.11. 11:15 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B
14. kolo
10.11. 10:15 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B
10.11. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
10.11. 10:15 SS Ostrá - FK Viktoria Žižkov B
11.11. 10:00 MFK Trutnov - TJ Svitavy
11.11. 10:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov
10.11. 10:00 FK Česká Třebová - FK Admira Praha B
10.11. 10:00 SK Benešov B - TJ Sokol Třebeš
10.11. 11:45 SK Střešovice 1911 - FK Kolín
15. kolo
17.11. 10:00 FK Kolín - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
17.11. 10:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - SK Střešovice 1911
17.11. 10:00 FK Admira Praha B - SK Benešov B
17.11. 10:00 RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov - FK Česká Třebová
17.11. 10:00 TJ Svitavy - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
17.11. 10:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - MFK Trutnov
18.11. 14:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - SS Ostrá
17.11. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B
16. kolo
2.3. 00:00 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - FC Tempo Praha
2.3. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - SS Ostrá
2.3. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - MFK Trutnov
2.3. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
2.3. 00:00 TJ Svitavy - FK Česká Třebová
2.3. 00:00 RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov - SK Benešov B
2.3. 00:00 FK Admira Praha B - SK Střešovice 1911
2.3. 00:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - FK Kolín
17. kolo
9.3. 00:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
9.3. 00:00 FK Kolín - FK Admira Praha B
9.3. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov
9.3. 00:00 SK Benešov B - TJ Svitavy
9.3. 00:00 FK Česká Třebová - FK Viktoria Žižkov B
9.3. 00:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
9.3. 00:00 MFK Trutnov - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B
9.3. 00:00 SS Ostrá - FC Tempo Praha
18. kolo
16.3. 00:00 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - SS Ostrá
16.3. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - MFK Trutnov
16.3. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
16.3. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FK Česká Třebová
16.3. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - SK Benešov B
16.3. 00:00 TJ Svitavy - SK Střešovice 1911
16.3. 00:00 RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov - FK Kolín
16.3. 00:00 FK Admira Praha B - TJ Sokol Třebeš
19. kolo
23.3. 00:00 FK Admira Praha B - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
23.3. 00:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov
23.3. 00:00 FK Kolín - TJ Svitavy
23.3. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - FK Viktoria Žižkov B
23.3. 00:00 SK Benešov B - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
23.3. 00:00 FK Česká Třebová - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B
23.3. 00:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FC Tempo Praha
23.3. 00:00 MFK Trutnov - SS Ostrá
20. kolo
30.3. 00:00 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - MFK Trutnov
30.3. 00:00 SS Ostrá - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
30.3. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Česká Třebová
30.3. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - SK Benešov B
30.3. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - SK Střešovice 1911
30.3. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - FK Kolín
30.3. 00:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Sokol Třebeš
30.3. 00:00 RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov - FK Admira Praha B
21. kolo
6.4. 00:00 RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
6.4. 00:00 FK Admira Praha B - TJ Svitavy
6.4. 00:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - FK Viktoria Žižkov B
6.4. 00:00 FK Kolín - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
6.4. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B
6.4. 00:00 SK Benešov B - FC Tempo Praha
6.4. 00:00 FK Česká Třebová - SS Ostrá
6.4. 00:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - MFK Trutnov
22. kolo
13.4. 00:00 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
13.4. 00:00 MFK Trutnov - FK Česká Třebová
13.4. 00:00 SS Ostrá - SK Benešov B
13.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Střešovice 1911
13.4. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - FK Kolín
13.4. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - TJ Sokol Třebeš
13.4. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - FK Admira Praha B
13.4. 00:00 TJ Svitavy - RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov
23. kolo
4.5. 00:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
4.5. 00:00 RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov - FK Viktoria Žižkov B
4.5. 00:00 FK Admira Praha B - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
4.5. 00:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B
4.5. 00:00 FK Kolín - FC Tempo Praha
4.5. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - SS Ostrá
4.5. 00:00 SK Benešov B - MFK Trutnov
4.5. 00:00 FK Česká Třebová - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
24. kolo
11.5. 00:00 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - FK Česká Třebová
11.5. 00:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - SK Benešov B
11.5. 00:00 MFK Trutnov - SK Střešovice 1911
11.5. 00:00 SS Ostrá - FK Kolín
11.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - TJ Sokol Třebeš
11.5. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - FK Admira Praha B
11.5. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov
11.5. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - TJ Svitavy
25. kolo
18.5. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
18.5. 00:00 TJ Svitavy - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
18.5. 00:00 RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B
18.5. 00:00 FK Admira Praha B - FC Tempo Praha
18.5. 00:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - SS Ostrá
18.5. 00:00 FK Kolín - MFK Trutnov
18.5. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
18.5. 00:00 SK Benešov B - FK Česká Třebová
26. kolo
25.5. 00:00 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - SK Benešov B
25.5. 00:00 FK Česká Třebová - SK Střešovice 1911
25.5. 00:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Kolín
25.5. 00:00 MFK Trutnov - TJ Sokol Třebeš
25.5. 00:00 SS Ostrá - FK Admira Praha B
25.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov
25.5. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - TJ Svitavy
25.5. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FK Viktoria Žižkov B
27. kolo
1.6. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
1.6. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B
1.6. 00:00 TJ Svitavy - FC Tempo Praha
1.6. 00:00 RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov - SS Ostrá
1.6. 00:00 FK Admira Praha B - MFK Trutnov
1.6. 00:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
1.6. 00:00 FK Kolín - FK Česká Třebová
1.6. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - SK Benešov B
28. kolo
8.6. 00:00 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - SK Střešovice 1911
8.6. 00:00 SK Benešov B - FK Kolín
8.6. 00:00 FK Česká Třebová - TJ Sokol Třebeš
8.6. 00:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Admira Praha B
8.6. 00:00 MFK Trutnov - RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov
8.6. 00:00 SS Ostrá - TJ Svitavy
8.6. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Viktoria Žižkov B
8.6. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
29. kolo
27.4. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
27.4. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FC Tempo Praha
27.4. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - SS Ostrá
27.4. 00:00 TJ Svitavy - MFK Trutnov
27.4. 00:00 RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
27.4. 00:00 FK Admira Praha B - FK Česká Třebová
27.4. 00:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - SK Benešov B
27.4. 00:00 FK Kolín - SK Střešovice 1911
30. kolo
15.6. 00:00 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - FK Kolín
15.6. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - TJ Sokol Třebeš
15.6. 00:00 SK Benešov B - FK Admira Praha B
15.6. 00:00 FK Česká Třebová - RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov
15.6. 00:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - TJ Svitavy
15.6. 00:00 MFK Trutnov - FK Viktoria Žižkov B
15.6. 00:00 SS Ostrá - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
15.6. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - FC Tempo Praha