FC Tempo Praha

Los a výsledky

Vyberte tým:
1. kolo
29.8. 15:00 FC Tempo Praha - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
29.8. 00:00 SS Ostrá - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B
29.8. 00:00 MFK Trutnov - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
29.8. 00:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Viktoria Žižkov B
29.8. 00:00 FK Česká Třebová - TJ Svitavy
29.8. 00:00 SK Benešov B - RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov
29.8. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - FK Admira Praha B
29.8. 00:00 FK Kolín - TJ Sokol Třebeš
2. kolo
18.8. 00:00 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - TJ Sokol Třebeš
18.8. 00:00 FK Admira Praha B - FK Kolín
18.8. 00:00 RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov - SK Střešovice 1911
18.8. 00:00 TJ Svitavy - SK Benešov B
18.8. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - FK Česká Třebová
18.8. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
18.8. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - MFK Trutnov
18.8. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - SS Ostrá
3. kolo
25.8. 00:00 SS Ostrá - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
26.8. 14:45 MFK Trutnov - FC Tempo Praha
25.8. 00:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B
25.8. 00:00 FK Česká Třebová - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
25.8. 00:00 SK Benešov B - FK Viktoria Žižkov B
25.8. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - TJ Svitavy
25.8. 00:00 FK Kolín - RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov
25.8. 00:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - FK Admira Praha B
4. kolo
1.9. 00:00 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - FK Admira Praha B
1.9. 00:00 RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov - TJ Sokol Třebeš
1.9. 00:00 TJ Svitavy - FK Kolín
1.9. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - SK Střešovice 1911
1.9. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - SK Benešov B
1.9. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - FK Česká Třebová
1.9. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
1.9. 00:00 SS Ostrá - MFK Trutnov
5. kolo
8.9. 00:00 MFK Trutnov - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
8.9. 00:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - SS Ostrá
9.9. 10:00 FK Česká Třebová - FC Tempo Praha
8.9. 00:00 SK Benešov B - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B
8.9. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
8.9. 00:00 FK Kolín - FK Viktoria Žižkov B
8.9. 00:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - TJ Svitavy
8.9. 00:00 FK Admira Praha B - RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov
6. kolo
15.9. 00:00 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov
15.9. 00:00 TJ Svitavy - FK Admira Praha B
15.9. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - TJ Sokol Třebeš
15.9. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FK Kolín
15.9. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - SK Střešovice 1911
15.9. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Benešov B
15.9. 00:00 SS Ostrá - FK Česká Třebová
15.9. 00:00 MFK Trutnov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
7. kolo
22.9. 00:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
22.9. 00:00 FK Česká Třebová - MFK Trutnov
22.9. 00:00 SK Benešov B - SS Ostrá
22.9. 14:30 SK Střešovice 1911 - FC Tempo Praha
22.9. 00:00 FK Kolín - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B
22.9. 00:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
22.9. 00:00 FK Admira Praha B - FK Viktoria Žižkov B
22.9. 00:00 RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov - TJ Svitavy
8. kolo
29.9. 00:00 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - TJ Svitavy
29.9. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov
29.9. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FK Admira Praha B
29.9. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - TJ Sokol Třebeš
29.9. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Kolín
29.9. 00:00 SS Ostrá - SK Střešovice 1911
29.9. 00:00 MFK Trutnov - SK Benešov B
29.9. 00:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Česká Třebová
9. kolo
6.10. 00:00 FK Česká Třebová - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
6.10. 00:00 SK Benešov B - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
6.10. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - MFK Trutnov
6.10. 00:00 FK Kolín - SS Ostrá
6.10. 10:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - FC Tempo Praha
6.10. 00:00 FK Admira Praha B - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B
6.10. 00:00 RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
6.10. 00:00 TJ Svitavy - FK Viktoria Žižkov B
10. kolo
13.10. 00:00 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - FK Viktoria Žižkov B
13.10. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - TJ Svitavy
13.10. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov
13.10. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Admira Praha B
13.10. 00:00 SS Ostrá - TJ Sokol Třebeš
13.10. 00:00 MFK Trutnov - FK Kolín
13.10. 00:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - SK Střešovice 1911
13.10. 00:00 FK Česká Třebová - SK Benešov B
11. kolo
20.10. 00:00 SK Benešov B - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
20.10. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - FK Česká Třebová
20.10. 00:00 FK Kolín - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
20.10. 00:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - MFK Trutnov
20.10. 00:00 FK Admira Praha B - SS Ostrá
21.10. 14:45 RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov - FC Tempo Praha
20.10. 00:00 TJ Svitavy - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B
20.10. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
12. kolo
27.10. 00:00 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
27.10. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - FK Viktoria Žižkov B
27.10. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - TJ Svitavy
27.10. 00:00 SS Ostrá - RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov
27.10. 00:00 MFK Trutnov - FK Admira Praha B
27.10. 00:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - TJ Sokol Třebeš
27.10. 00:00 FK Česká Třebová - FK Kolín
27.10. 00:00 SK Benešov B - SK Střešovice 1911
13. kolo
3.11. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
3.11. 00:00 FK Kolín - SK Benešov B
3.11. 00:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - FK Česká Třebová
3.11. 00:00 FK Admira Praha B - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
3.11. 00:00 RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov - MFK Trutnov
3.11. 00:00 TJ Svitavy - SS Ostrá
3.11. 14:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - FC Tempo Praha
3.11. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B
14. kolo
10.11. 00:00 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B
10.11. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
10.11. 00:00 SS Ostrá - FK Viktoria Žižkov B
10.11. 00:00 MFK Trutnov - TJ Svitavy
10.11. 00:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov
10.11. 00:00 FK Česká Třebová - FK Admira Praha B
10.11. 00:00 SK Benešov B - TJ Sokol Třebeš
10.11. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - FK Kolín
15. kolo
17.11. 00:00 FK Kolín - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
17.11. 00:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - SK Střešovice 1911
17.11. 00:00 FK Admira Praha B - SK Benešov B
17.11. 00:00 RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov - FK Česká Třebová
17.11. 00:00 TJ Svitavy - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
17.11. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - MFK Trutnov
17.11. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - SS Ostrá
17.11. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B
16. kolo
9.3. 00:00 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - FC Tempo Praha
9.3. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - SS Ostrá
9.3. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - MFK Trutnov
9.3. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
9.3. 00:00 TJ Svitavy - FK Česká Třebová
9.3. 00:00 RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov - SK Benešov B
9.3. 00:00 FK Admira Praha B - SK Střešovice 1911
9.3. 00:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - FK Kolín
17. kolo
16.3. 00:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
16.3. 00:00 FK Kolín - FK Admira Praha B
16.3. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov
16.3. 00:00 SK Benešov B - TJ Svitavy
16.3. 00:00 FK Česká Třebová - FK Viktoria Žižkov B
16.3. 00:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
16.3. 00:00 MFK Trutnov - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B
16.3. 00:00 SS Ostrá - FC Tempo Praha
18. kolo
23.3. 00:00 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - SS Ostrá
23.3. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - MFK Trutnov
23.3. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
23.3. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FK Česká Třebová
23.3. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - SK Benešov B
23.3. 00:00 TJ Svitavy - SK Střešovice 1911
23.3. 00:00 RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov - FK Kolín
23.3. 00:00 FK Admira Praha B - TJ Sokol Třebeš
19. kolo
30.3. 00:00 FK Admira Praha B - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
30.3. 00:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov
30.3. 00:00 FK Kolín - TJ Svitavy
30.3. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - FK Viktoria Žižkov B
30.3. 00:00 SK Benešov B - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
30.3. 00:00 FK Česká Třebová - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B
30.3. 00:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FC Tempo Praha
30.3. 00:00 MFK Trutnov - SS Ostrá
20. kolo
6.4. 00:00 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - MFK Trutnov
6.4. 00:00 SS Ostrá - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
6.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Česká Třebová
6.4. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - SK Benešov B
6.4. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - SK Střešovice 1911
6.4. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - FK Kolín
6.4. 00:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Sokol Třebeš
6.4. 00:00 RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov - FK Admira Praha B
21. kolo
13.4. 00:00 RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
13.4. 00:00 FK Admira Praha B - TJ Svitavy
13.4. 00:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - FK Viktoria Žižkov B
13.4. 00:00 FK Kolín - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
13.4. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B
13.4. 00:00 SK Benešov B - FC Tempo Praha
13.4. 00:00 FK Česká Třebová - SS Ostrá
13.4. 00:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - MFK Trutnov
22. kolo
20.4. 00:00 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
20.4. 00:00 MFK Trutnov - FK Česká Třebová
20.4. 00:00 SS Ostrá - SK Benešov B
20.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Střešovice 1911
20.4. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - FK Kolín
20.4. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - TJ Sokol Třebeš
20.4. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - FK Admira Praha B
20.4. 00:00 TJ Svitavy - RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov
23. kolo
27.4. 00:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
27.4. 00:00 RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov - FK Viktoria Žižkov B
27.4. 00:00 FK Admira Praha B - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
27.4. 00:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B
27.4. 00:00 FK Kolín - FC Tempo Praha
27.4. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - SS Ostrá
27.4. 00:00 SK Benešov B - MFK Trutnov
27.4. 00:00 FK Česká Třebová - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
24. kolo
4.5. 00:00 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - FK Česká Třebová
4.5. 00:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - SK Benešov B
4.5. 00:00 MFK Trutnov - SK Střešovice 1911
4.5. 00:00 SS Ostrá - FK Kolín
4.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - TJ Sokol Třebeš
4.5. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - FK Admira Praha B
4.5. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov
4.5. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - TJ Svitavy
25. kolo
11.5. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
11.5. 00:00 TJ Svitavy - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
11.5. 00:00 RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B
11.5. 00:00 FK Admira Praha B - FC Tempo Praha
11.5. 00:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - SS Ostrá
11.5. 00:00 FK Kolín - MFK Trutnov
11.5. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
11.5. 00:00 SK Benešov B - FK Česká Třebová
26. kolo
18.5. 00:00 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - SK Benešov B
18.5. 00:00 FK Česká Třebová - SK Střešovice 1911
18.5. 00:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Kolín
18.5. 00:00 MFK Trutnov - TJ Sokol Třebeš
18.5. 00:00 SS Ostrá - FK Admira Praha B
18.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov
18.5. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - TJ Svitavy
18.5. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FK Viktoria Žižkov B
27. kolo
25.5. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
25.5. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B
25.5. 00:00 TJ Svitavy - FC Tempo Praha
25.5. 00:00 RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov - SS Ostrá
25.5. 00:00 FK Admira Praha B - MFK Trutnov
25.5. 00:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
25.5. 00:00 FK Kolín - FK Česká Třebová
25.5. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - SK Benešov B
28. kolo
1.6. 00:00 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - SK Střešovice 1911
1.6. 00:00 SK Benešov B - FK Kolín
1.6. 00:00 FK Česká Třebová - TJ Sokol Třebeš
1.6. 00:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Admira Praha B
1.6. 00:00 MFK Trutnov - RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov
1.6. 00:00 SS Ostrá - TJ Svitavy
1.6. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Viktoria Žižkov B
1.6. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
29. kolo
8.6. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
8.6. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FC Tempo Praha
8.6. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - SS Ostrá
8.6. 00:00 TJ Svitavy - MFK Trutnov
8.6. 00:00 RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
8.6. 00:00 FK Admira Praha B - FK Česká Třebová
8.6. 00:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - SK Benešov B
8.6. 00:00 FK Kolín - SK Střešovice 1911
30. kolo
15.6. 00:00 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - FK Kolín
15.6. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - TJ Sokol Třebeš
15.6. 00:00 SK Benešov B - FK Admira Praha B
15.6. 00:00 FK Česká Třebová - RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov
15.6. 00:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - TJ Svitavy
15.6. 00:00 MFK Trutnov - FK Viktoria Žižkov B
15.6. 00:00 SS Ostrá - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
15.6. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - FC Tempo Praha