FC Tempo Praha

Los a výsledky

Vyberte tým:
1. kolo
9.9. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - SK Slavia Praha
9.9. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha - Bohemians Praha 1905
5.9. 18:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Viktoria Žižkov
2. kolo
16.9. 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - FK Viktoria Žižkov
11.9. 17:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - FC Tempo Praha
16.9. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - AC Sparta Praha
3. kolo
23.9. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha - SK Slavia Praha
23.9. 17:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Dukla Praha
23.9. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov - Bohemians Praha 1905
4. kolo
30.9. 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - Bohemians Praha 1905
30.9. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Viktoria Žižkov
26.9. 17:45 AC Sparta Praha - FC Tempo Praha
5. kolo
7.10. 15:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Slavia Praha
7.10. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov - AC Sparta Praha
7.10. 00:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - FK Dukla Praha
6. kolo
14.10. 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - FK Dukla Praha
14.10. 00:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - AC Sparta Praha
17.10. 16:30 FK Viktoria Žižkov - FC Tempo Praha
7. kolo
21.10. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov - SK Slavia Praha
21.10. 16:00 FC Tempo Praha - Bohemians Praha 1905
21.10. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha - FK Dukla Praha
8. kolo
28.10. 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - AC Sparta Praha
27.10. 08:30 FK Dukla Praha - FC Tempo Praha
28.10. 00:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - FK Viktoria Žižkov
9. kolo
4.11. 00:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - SK Slavia Praha
4.11. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov - FK Dukla Praha
4.11. 13:00 FC Tempo Praha - AC Sparta Praha
10. kolo
11.11. 14:00 SK Slavia Praha - FC Tempo Praha
11.11. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha - FK Viktoria Žižkov
11.11. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - Bohemians Praha 1905
11. kolo
7.4. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - SK Slavia Praha
7.4. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha - Bohemians Praha 1905
7.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Viktoria Žižkov
12. kolo
14.4. 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - FK Viktoria Žižkov
14.4. 00:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - FC Tempo Praha
14.4. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - AC Sparta Praha
13. kolo
21.4. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha - SK Slavia Praha
21.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Dukla Praha
21.4. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov - Bohemians Praha 1905
14. kolo
28.4. 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - Bohemians Praha 1905
28.4. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Viktoria Žižkov
28.4. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha - FC Tempo Praha
15. kolo
5.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Slavia Praha
5.5. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov - AC Sparta Praha
5.5. 00:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - FK Dukla Praha
16. kolo
12.5. 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - FK Dukla Praha
12.5. 00:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - AC Sparta Praha
12.5. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov - FC Tempo Praha
17. kolo
19.5. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov - SK Slavia Praha
19.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - Bohemians Praha 1905
19.5. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha - FK Dukla Praha
18. kolo
26.5. 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - AC Sparta Praha
26.5. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - FC Tempo Praha
26.5. 00:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - FK Viktoria Žižkov
19. kolo
2.6. 00:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - SK Slavia Praha
2.6. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov - FK Dukla Praha
2.6. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - AC Sparta Praha
20. kolo
9.6. 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - FC Tempo Praha
9.6. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha - FK Viktoria Žižkov
9.6. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - Bohemians Praha 1905
1. kolo
8.9. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - SK Union Vršovice
8.9. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - Sokol Řepy
8.9. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - TJ Junior Praha
8.9. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad - Sportovní Akademie Praha
8.9. 00:00 FC Zličín - Sokol Dolní Počernice
8.9. 09:00 SK Zbraslav - FC Tempo Praha
2. kolo
16.9. 14:45 SK Union Vršovice - FC Tempo Praha
15.9. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - SK Zbraslav
15.9. 00:00 Sportovní Akademie Praha - FC Zličín
15.9. 00:00 TJ Junior Praha - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
15.9. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
15.9. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - SK Ďáblice
3. kolo
22.9. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - SK Union Vršovice
22.9. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - Spartak Hrdlořezy
22.9. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad - Sokol Řepy
22.9. 00:00 FC Zličín - TJ Junior Praha
22.9. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - Sportovní Akademie Praha
23.9. 17:00 FC Tempo Praha - Sokol Dolní Počernice
4. kolo
29.9. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - Sokol Dolní Počernice
29.9. 13:00 Sportovní Akademie Praha - FC Tempo Praha
29.9. 00:00 TJ Junior Praha - SK Zbraslav
29.9. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - FC Zličín
29.9. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
29.9. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
5. kolo
6.10. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - SK Union Vršovice
6.10. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad - SK Ďáblice
6.10. 00:00 FC Zličín - Spartak Hrdlořezy
6.10. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - Sokol Řepy
7.10. 15:00 FC Tempo Praha - TJ Junior Praha
6.10. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - Sportovní Akademie Praha
6. kolo
13.10. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - Sportovní Akademie Praha
13.10. 00:00 TJ Junior Praha - Sokol Dolní Počernice
14.10. 11:30 Sokol Řepy - FC Tempo Praha
13.10. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - SK Zbraslav
13.10. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - FC Zličín
13.10. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
7. kolo
20.10. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad - SK Union Vršovice
20.10. 00:00 FC Zličín - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
20.10. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - SK Ďáblice
21.10. 16:00 FC Tempo Praha - Spartak Hrdlořezy
20.10. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - Sokol Řepy
20.10. 00:00 Sportovní Akademie Praha - TJ Junior Praha
8. kolo
27.10. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - TJ Junior Praha
27.10. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - Sportovní Akademie Praha
27.10. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - Sokol Dolní Počernice
28.10. 11:00 SK Ďáblice - FC Tempo Praha
27.10. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - SK Zbraslav
27.10. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad - FC Zličín
9. kolo
3.11. 00:00 FC Zličín - SK Union Vršovice
3.11. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
4.11. 13:00 FC Tempo Praha - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
3.11. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - SK Ďáblice
3.11. 00:00 Sportovní Akademie Praha - Spartak Hrdlořezy
3.11. 00:00 TJ Junior Praha - Sokol Řepy
10. kolo
10.11. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - Sokol Řepy
10.11. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - TJ Junior Praha
10.11. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - Sportovní Akademie Praha
10.11. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - Sokol Dolní Počernice
11.11. 11:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad - FC Tempo Praha
10.11. 00:00 FC Zličín - SK Zbraslav
11. kolo
17.11. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - SK Union Vršovice
18.11. 09:00 FC Tempo Praha - FC Zličín
17.11. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
17.11. 00:00 Sportovní Akademie Praha - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
17.11. 00:00 TJ Junior Praha - SK Ďáblice
17.11. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - Spartak Hrdlořezy
12. kolo
6.4. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - Spartak Hrdlořezy
6.4. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - SK Ďáblice
6.4. 00:00 TJ Junior Praha - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
6.4. 00:00 Sportovní Akademie Praha - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
6.4. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - FC Zličín
6.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Zbraslav
13. kolo
13.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Union Vršovice
13.4. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - Sokol Dolní Počernice
13.4. 00:00 FC Zličín - Sportovní Akademie Praha
13.4. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad - TJ Junior Praha
13.4. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - Sokol Řepy
13.4. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - Spartak Hrdlořezy
14. kolo
20.4. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - SK Ďáblice
20.4. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
20.4. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
20.4. 00:00 TJ Junior Praha - FC Zličín
20.4. 00:00 Sportovní Akademie Praha - SK Zbraslav
20.4. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - FC Tempo Praha
15. kolo
27.4. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - SK Union Vršovice
27.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - Sportovní Akademie Praha
27.4. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - TJ Junior Praha
27.4. 00:00 FC Zličín - Sokol Řepy
27.4. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad - Spartak Hrdlořezy
27.4. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - SK Ďáblice
16. kolo
4.5. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
4.5. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
4.5. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - FC Zličín
4.5. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - SK Zbraslav
4.5. 00:00 TJ Junior Praha - FC Tempo Praha
4.5. 00:00 Sportovní Akademie Praha - Sokol Dolní Počernice
17. kolo
11.5. 00:00 Sportovní Akademie Praha - SK Union Vršovice
11.5. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - TJ Junior Praha
11.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - Sokol Řepy
11.5. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - Spartak Hrdlořezy
11.5. 00:00 FC Zličín - SK Ďáblice
11.5. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
18. kolo
18.5. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
18.5. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - FC Zličín
18.5. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - SK Zbraslav
18.5. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - FC Tempo Praha
18.5. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - Sokol Dolní Počernice
18.5. 00:00 TJ Junior Praha - Sportovní Akademie Praha
19. kolo
25.5. 00:00 TJ Junior Praha - SK Union Vršovice
25.5. 00:00 Sportovní Akademie Praha - Sokol Řepy
25.5. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - Spartak Hrdlořezy
25.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Ďáblice
25.5. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
25.5. 00:00 FC Zličín - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
20. kolo
1.6. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - FC Zličín
1.6. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad - SK Zbraslav
1.6. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - FC Tempo Praha
1.6. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - Sokol Dolní Počernice
1.6. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - Sportovní Akademie Praha
1.6. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - TJ Junior Praha
21. kolo
8.6. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - SK Union Vršovice
8.6. 00:00 TJ Junior Praha - Spartak Hrdlořezy
8.6. 00:00 Sportovní Akademie Praha - SK Ďáblice
8.6. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
8.6. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
8.6. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - FC Zličín
22. kolo
15.6. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - SK Zbraslav
15.6. 00:00 FC Zličín - FC Tempo Praha
15.6. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad - Sokol Dolní Počernice
15.6. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - Sportovní Akademie Praha
15.6. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - TJ Junior Praha
15.6. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - Sokol Řepy