FC Tempo Praha

Los a výsledky

Vyberte tým:
1. kolo
2.11. 12:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Petřín Plzeň
2.11. 10:00 SK Aritma Praha - SKP České Budějovice
2.11. 15:00 FK Admira Praha - TJ Junior Praha
2.11. 11:00 SK Kladno - ABC Braník
2.11. 13:30 FC Písek - SK Střešovice 1911
3.11. 10:00 SK Motorlet Praha - FC MAS Táborsko
2. kolo
27.10. 10:00 SK Petřín Plzeň - FC MAS Táborsko
26.10. 10:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - SK Motorlet Praha
27.10. 12:30 ABC Braník - FC Písek
26.10. 10:45 TJ Junior Praha - SK Kladno
27.10. 11:00 SKP České Budějovice - FK Admira Praha
26.10. 12:30 FC Tempo Praha - SK Aritma Praha
3. kolo
24.8. 12:15 SK Aritma Praha - SK Petřín Plzeň 1:3
24.8. 10:00 FK Admira Praha - FC Tempo Praha 0:0 (3:2)
24.8. 13:30 SK Kladno - SKP České Budějovice 6:1
24.8. 10:00 FC Písek - TJ Junior Praha 7:1
25.8. 10:00 SK Motorlet Praha - ABC Braník 2:2 (7:8)
25.8. 10:00 FC MAS Táborsko - SK Střešovice 1911 2:0
4. kolo
1.9. 10:00 SK Petřín Plzeň - SK Střešovice 1911 2:1
29.8. 10:00 ABC Braník - FC MAS Táborsko 4:3
1.9. 14:00 TJ Junior Praha - SK Motorlet Praha 4:6
1.9. 10:00 SKP České Budějovice - FC Písek 6:4
31.8. 13:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Kladno 3:1
1.9. 15:15 SK Aritma Praha - FK Admira Praha
5. kolo
7.9. 10:00 FK Admira Praha - SK Petřín Plzeň 0:0 (4:2)
7.9. 13:30 SK Kladno - SK Aritma Praha 2:0
7.9. 10:00 FC Písek - FC Tempo Praha 2:6
8.9. 10:00 SK Motorlet Praha - SKP České Budějovice 2:3
8.9. 10:00 FC MAS Táborsko - TJ Junior Praha 6:2
7.9. 10:30 SK Střešovice 1911 - ABC Braník 1:1 (4:5)
6. kolo
15.9. 10:00 SK Petřín Plzeň - ABC Braník
14.9. 10:45 TJ Junior Praha - SK Střešovice 1911 5:2
15.9. 10:00 SKP České Budějovice - FC MAS Táborsko
14.9. 13:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Motorlet Praha 2:0
15.9. 14:45 SK Aritma Praha - FC Písek
14.9. 10:00 FK Admira Praha - SK Kladno 2:3
7. kolo
21.9. 13:30 SK Kladno - SK Petřín Plzeň
21.9. 10:00 FC Písek - FK Admira Praha
22.9. 10:00 SK Motorlet Praha - SK Aritma Praha
22.9. 10:00 FC MAS Táborsko - FC Tempo Praha
21.9. 10:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - SKP České Budějovice
22.9. 14:30 ABC Braník - TJ Junior Praha
8. kolo
29.9. 10:00 SK Petřín Plzeň - TJ Junior Praha
29.9. 11:00 SKP České Budějovice - ABC Braník
28.9. 13:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Střešovice 1911
29.9. 14:15 SK Aritma Praha - FC MAS Táborsko
28.9. 10:00 FK Admira Praha - SK Motorlet Praha
28.9. 13:30 SK Kladno - FC Písek
9. kolo
5.10. 10:00 FC Písek - SK Petřín Plzeň
6.10. 10:00 SK Motorlet Praha - SK Kladno
6.10. 10:00 FC MAS Táborsko - FK Admira Praha
5.10. 12:45 SK Střešovice 1911 - SK Aritma Praha
6.10. 12:00 ABC Braník - FC Tempo Praha
5.10. 10:45 TJ Junior Praha - SKP České Budějovice
10. kolo
13.10. 10:00 SK Petřín Plzeň - SKP České Budějovice
12.10. 13:00 FC Tempo Praha - TJ Junior Praha
13.10. 13:45 SK Aritma Praha - ABC Braník
12.10. 10:00 FK Admira Praha - SK Střešovice 1911
12.10. 13:30 SK Kladno - FC MAS Táborsko
12.10. 10:00 FC Písek - SK Motorlet Praha
11. kolo
20.10. 10:00 SK Motorlet Praha - SK Petřín Plzeň
20.10. 10:00 FC MAS Táborsko - FC Písek
19.10. 11:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - SK Kladno
20.10. 11:30 ABC Braník - FK Admira Praha
19.10. 10:45 TJ Junior Praha - SK Aritma Praha
20.10. 11:00 SKP České Budějovice - FC Tempo Praha
12. kolo
5.4. 00:00 SK Petřín Plzeň - FC Tempo Praha
5.4. 00:00 SKP České Budějovice - SK Aritma Praha
5.4. 00:00 TJ Junior Praha - FK Admira Praha
5.4. 00:00 ABC Braník - SK Kladno
5.4. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - FC Písek
5.4. 00:00 FC MAS Táborsko - SK Motorlet Praha
13. kolo
12.4. 00:00 FC MAS Táborsko - SK Petřín Plzeň
12.4. 00:00 SK Motorlet Praha - SK Střešovice 1911
12.4. 00:00 FC Písek - ABC Braník
12.4. 00:00 SK Kladno - TJ Junior Praha
12.4. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - SKP České Budějovice
12.4. 00:00 SK Aritma Praha - FC Tempo Praha
14. kolo
19.4. 00:00 SK Petřín Plzeň - SK Aritma Praha
19.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Admira Praha
19.4. 00:00 SKP České Budějovice - SK Kladno
19.4. 00:00 TJ Junior Praha - FC Písek
19.4. 00:00 ABC Braník - SK Motorlet Praha
19.4. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - FC MAS Táborsko
15. kolo
26.4. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - SK Petřín Plzeň
26.4. 00:00 FC MAS Táborsko - ABC Braník
26.4. 00:00 SK Motorlet Praha - TJ Junior Praha
26.4. 00:00 FC Písek - SKP České Budějovice
26.4. 00:00 SK Kladno - FC Tempo Praha
26.4. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - SK Aritma Praha
16. kolo
3.5. 00:00 SK Petřín Plzeň - FK Admira Praha
3.5. 00:00 SK Aritma Praha - SK Kladno
3.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - FC Písek
3.5. 00:00 SKP České Budějovice - SK Motorlet Praha
3.5. 00:00 TJ Junior Praha - FC MAS Táborsko
3.5. 00:00 ABC Braník - SK Střešovice 1911
17. kolo
10.5. 00:00 ABC Braník - SK Petřín Plzeň
10.5. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - TJ Junior Praha
10.5. 00:00 FC MAS Táborsko - SKP České Budějovice
10.5. 00:00 SK Motorlet Praha - FC Tempo Praha
10.5. 00:00 FC Písek - SK Aritma Praha
10.5. 00:00 SK Kladno - FK Admira Praha
18. kolo
17.5. 00:00 SK Petřín Plzeň - SK Kladno
17.5. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - FC Písek
17.5. 00:00 SK Aritma Praha - SK Motorlet Praha
17.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - FC MAS Táborsko
17.5. 00:00 SKP České Budějovice - SK Střešovice 1911
17.5. 00:00 TJ Junior Praha - ABC Braník
19. kolo
24.5. 00:00 TJ Junior Praha - SK Petřín Plzeň
24.5. 00:00 ABC Braník - SKP České Budějovice
24.5. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - FC Tempo Praha
24.5. 00:00 FC MAS Táborsko - SK Aritma Praha
24.5. 00:00 SK Motorlet Praha - FK Admira Praha
24.5. 00:00 FC Písek - SK Kladno
20. kolo
31.5. 00:00 SK Petřín Plzeň - FC Písek
31.5. 00:00 SK Kladno - SK Motorlet Praha
31.5. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - FC MAS Táborsko
31.5. 00:00 SK Aritma Praha - SK Střešovice 1911
31.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - ABC Braník
31.5. 00:00 SKP České Budějovice - TJ Junior Praha
21. kolo
7.6. 00:00 SKP České Budějovice - SK Petřín Plzeň
7.6. 00:00 TJ Junior Praha - FC Tempo Praha
7.6. 00:00 ABC Braník - SK Aritma Praha
7.6. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - FK Admira Praha
7.6. 00:00 FC MAS Táborsko - SK Kladno
7.6. 00:00 SK Motorlet Praha - FC Písek
22. kolo
14.6. 00:00 SK Petřín Plzeň - SK Motorlet Praha
14.6. 00:00 FC Písek - FC MAS Táborsko
14.6. 00:00 SK Kladno - SK Střešovice 1911
14.6. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - ABC Braník
14.6. 00:00 SK Aritma Praha - TJ Junior Praha
14.6. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - SKP České Budějovice
1. kolo
8.9. 08:45 ABC Braník C - SK Dolní Chabry 3:4
7.9. 12:30 FC Tempo Praha C - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 4:1
6.9. 18:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Hora - FC Zličín 6:0
8.9. 11:00 FA Praha - Sokol Řepy 0:7
7.9. 17:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - SK Zbraslav 11:0
8.9. 14:45 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - FK Meteor Praha VIII C 0:10
2. kolo
15.9. 13:00 SK Dolní Chabry - FK Meteor Praha VIII C
15.9. 14:30 SK Zbraslav - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
15.9. 14:00 Sokol Řepy - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
15.9. 14:30 FC Zličín - FA Praha
14.9. 13:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - TJ Sokol Bílá Hora 0:6
14.9. 10:45 ABC Braník C - FC Tempo Praha C 5:1
3. kolo
21.9. 15:00 FC Tempo Praha C - SK Dolní Chabry
20.9. 18:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Hora - ABC Braník C
22.9. 16:30 FA Praha - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
22.9. 08:30 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - FC Zličín
22.9. 14:15 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - Sokol Řepy
21.9. 12:15 FK Meteor Praha VIII C - SK Zbraslav
4. kolo
28.9. 00:00 SK Dolní Chabry - SK Zbraslav
28.9. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - FK Meteor Praha VIII C
28.9. 00:00 FC Zličín - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
28.9. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
28.9. 00:00 ABC Braník C - FA Praha
28.9. 17:00 FC Tempo Praha C - TJ Sokol Bílá Hora
5. kolo
5.10. 00:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Hora - SK Dolní Chabry
5.10. 12:30 FA Praha - FC Tempo Praha C
5.10. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - ABC Braník C
5.10. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
5.10. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII C - FC Zličín
5.10. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - Sokol Řepy
6. kolo
12.10. 00:00 SK Dolní Chabry - Sokol Řepy
12.10. 00:00 FC Zličín - SK Zbraslav
12.10. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - FK Meteor Praha VIII C
12.10. 00:00 ABC Braník C - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
12.10. 17:00 FC Tempo Praha C - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
12.10. 00:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Hora - FA Praha
7. kolo
19.10. 00:00 FA Praha - SK Dolní Chabry
19.10. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - TJ Sokol Bílá Hora
20.10. 14:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - FC Tempo Praha C
19.10. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII C - ABC Braník C
19.10. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
19.10. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - FC Zličín
8. kolo
26.10. 00:00 SK Dolní Chabry - FC Zličín
26.10. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - Sokol Řepy
26.10. 00:00 ABC Braník C - SK Zbraslav
26.10. 17:00 FC Tempo Praha C - FK Meteor Praha VIII C
26.10. 00:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Hora - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
26.10. 00:00 FA Praha - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
9. kolo
2.11. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - SK Dolní Chabry
2.11. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - FA Praha
2.11. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII C - TJ Sokol Bílá Hora
3.11. 12:00 SK Zbraslav - FC Tempo Praha C
2.11. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - ABC Braník C
2.11. 00:00 FC Zličín - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
10. kolo
9.11. 00:00 SK Dolní Chabry - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
9.11. 00:00 ABC Braník C - FC Zličín
9.11. 15:30 FC Tempo Praha C - Sokol Řepy
9.11. 00:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Hora - SK Zbraslav
9.11. 00:00 FA Praha - FK Meteor Praha VIII C
9.11. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
11. kolo
16.11. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - SK Dolní Chabry
16.11. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII C - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
16.11. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - FA Praha
16.11. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - TJ Sokol Bílá Hora
17.11. 13:00 FC Zličín - FC Tempo Praha C
16.11. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - ABC Braník C
12. kolo
4.4. 00:00 SK Dolní Chabry - ABC Braník C
4.4. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - FC Tempo Praha C
4.4. 00:00 FC Zličín - TJ Sokol Bílá Hora
4.4. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - FA Praha
4.4. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
4.4. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII C - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
13. kolo
11.4. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII C - SK Dolní Chabry
11.4. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - SK Zbraslav
11.4. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - Sokol Řepy
11.4. 00:00 FA Praha - FC Zličín
11.4. 00:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Hora - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
11.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha C - ABC Braník C
14. kolo
18.4. 00:00 SK Dolní Chabry - FC Tempo Praha C
18.4. 00:00 ABC Braník C - TJ Sokol Bílá Hora
18.4. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - FA Praha
18.4. 00:00 FC Zličín - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
18.4. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
18.4. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - FK Meteor Praha VIII C
15. kolo
25.4. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - SK Dolní Chabry
25.4. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII C - Sokol Řepy
25.4. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - FC Zličín
25.4. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
25.4. 00:00 FA Praha - ABC Braník C
25.4. 00:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Hora - FC Tempo Praha C
16. kolo
2.5. 00:00 SK Dolní Chabry - TJ Sokol Bílá Hora
2.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha C - FA Praha
2.5. 00:00 ABC Braník C - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
2.5. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
2.5. 00:00 FC Zličín - FK Meteor Praha VIII C
2.5. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - SK Zbraslav
17. kolo
9.5. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - SK Dolní Chabry
9.5. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - FC Zličín
9.5. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII C - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
9.5. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - ABC Braník C
9.5. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - FC Tempo Praha C
9.5. 00:00 FA Praha - TJ Sokol Bílá Hora
18. kolo
16.5. 00:00 SK Dolní Chabry - FA Praha
16.5. 00:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Hora - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
16.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha C - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
16.5. 00:00 ABC Braník C - FK Meteor Praha VIII C
16.5. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - SK Zbraslav
16.5. 00:00 FC Zličín - Sokol Řepy
19. kolo
23.5. 00:00 FC Zličín - SK Dolní Chabry
23.5. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
23.5. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - ABC Braník C
23.5. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII C - FC Tempo Praha C
23.5. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - TJ Sokol Bílá Hora
23.5. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - FA Praha
20. kolo
30.5. 00:00 SK Dolní Chabry - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
30.5. 00:00 FA Praha - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
30.5. 00:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Hora - FK Meteor Praha VIII C
30.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha C - SK Zbraslav
30.5. 00:00 ABC Braník C - Sokol Řepy
30.5. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - FC Zličín
21. kolo
6.6. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - SK Dolní Chabry
6.6. 00:00 FC Zličín - ABC Braník C
6.6. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - FC Tempo Praha C
6.6. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - TJ Sokol Bílá Hora
6.6. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII C - FA Praha
6.6. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
22. kolo
13.6. 00:00 SK Dolní Chabry - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
13.6. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - FK Meteor Praha VIII C
13.6. 00:00 FA Praha - SK Zbraslav
13.6. 00:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Hora - Sokol Řepy
13.6. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha C - FC Zličín
13.6. 00:00 ABC Braník C - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha