FC Tempo Praha

Los a výsledky

Vyberte tým:
1. kolo
21.8. 14:30 FC Tempo Praha B - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B 2:6
21.8. 14:30 FAAZ Praha - SK Střešovice 1911 5:4
21.8. 17:00 SK Union Vršovice - SK Hostivař 2:0
7.9. 17:30 SK Motorlet Praha B - FC Zličín 9:1
20.8. 10:00 SK Ďáblice - SK Zbraslav 1:1
21.8. 14:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - FK Admira Praha B 0:5
21.8. 17:00 TJ Praga - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 2:1
21.8. 17:00 FC Přední Kopanina - SK Dolní Chabry 3:0
2. kolo
28.8. 14:00 SK Dolní Chabry - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B 2:0
28.8. 10:15 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - FC Přední Kopanina 8:0
27.8. 10:00 FK Admira Praha B - TJ Praga 3:3
27.8. 17:00 SK Zbraslav - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 4:0
28.8. 17:00 FC Zličín - SK Ďáblice 0:1
28.8. 17:00 SK Hostivař - SK Motorlet Praha B 2:9
27.8. 10:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - SK Union Vršovice 3:1
27.8. 14:00 FC Tempo Praha B - FAAZ Praha 3:7
3. kolo
4.9. 14:30 FAAZ Praha - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B 5:1
4.9. 17:00 SK Union Vršovice - FC Tempo Praha B 1:1
4.9. 14:00 SK Motorlet Praha B - SK Střešovice 1911 2:2
3.9. 11:00 SK Ďáblice - SK Hostivař 4:1
3.9. 16:30 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - FC Zličín 1:4
3.9. 12:45 TJ Praga - SK Zbraslav 1:1
6.10. 16:00 FK Admira Praha B - FC Přední Kopanina 3:1
4.9. 14:00 SK Dolní Chabry - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 1:5
4. kolo
11.9. 14:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 1:2
10.9. 10:00 FK Admira Praha B - SK Dolní Chabry 5:1
10.9. 17:00 SK Zbraslav - FC Přední Kopanina 2:1
11.9. 17:00 FC Zličín - TJ Praga 0:3
11.9. 17:00 SK Hostivař - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 3:2
10.9. 10:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - SK Ďáblice 1:1
11.9. 14:30 FC Tempo Praha B - SK Motorlet Praha B 0:3
11.9. 13:00 FAAZ Praha - SK Union Vršovice 3:3
5. kolo
18.9. 16:30 SK Union Vršovice - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B 2:4
18.9. 13:30 SK Motorlet Praha B - FAAZ Praha 2:6
17.9. 16:30 SK Ďáblice - FC Tempo Praha B 1:1
17.9. 16:30 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - SK Střešovice 1911 1:5
17.9. 12:45 TJ Praga - SK Hostivař 3:1
18.9. 16:30 FC Přední Kopanina - FC Zličín 3:1
17.9. 16:30 SK Dolní Chabry - SK Zbraslav 1:0
17.9. 09:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - FK Admira Praha B 4:5
6. kolo
25.9. 10:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - FK Admira Praha B 2:0
24.9. 16:30 SK Zbraslav - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 1:1
25.9. 16:30 FC Zličín - SK Dolní Chabry 4:1
25.9. 16:30 SK Hostivař - FC Přední Kopanina 1:4
24.9. 11:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - TJ Praga 2:3
25.9. 14:00 FC Tempo Praha B - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 2:2
25.9. 12:15 FAAZ Praha - SK Ďáblice 4:1
25.9. 16:30 SK Union Vršovice - SK Motorlet Praha B 0:4
7. kolo
2.10. 13:30 SK Motorlet Praha B - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B 2:0
1.10. 16:00 SK Ďáblice - SK Union Vršovice 0:0
1.10. 15:30 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - FAAZ Praha 1:11
1.10. 12:45 TJ Praga - FC Tempo Praha B 9:2
2.10. 16:00 FC Přední Kopanina - SK Střešovice 1911 5:2
2.10. 16:00 SK Dolní Chabry - SK Hostivař 3:2
1.10. 10:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - FC Zličín 7:2
6.10. 16:30 FK Admira Praha B - SK Zbraslav 5:2
8. kolo
9.10. 10:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - SK Zbraslav 0:0
9.10. 16:00 FC Zličín - FK Admira Praha B 0:3
8.10. 10:30 SK Hostivař - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 0:5
8.10. 11:15 SK Střešovice 1911 - SK Dolní Chabry 4:1
9.10. 14:30 FC Tempo Praha B - FC Přední Kopanina 3:3
9.10. 11:30 FAAZ Praha - TJ Praga 1:4
9.10. 16:00 SK Union Vršovice - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 5:2
9.10. 16:00 SK Motorlet Praha B - SK Ďáblice 2:1
9. kolo
15.10. 15:30 SK Ďáblice - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B 0:0
15.10. 15:30 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - SK Motorlet Praha B 2:10
15.10. 12:45 TJ Praga - SK Union Vršovice 5:2
16.10. 13:00 FC Přední Kopanina - FAAZ Praha 0:2
16.10. 10:30 SK Dolní Chabry - FC Tempo Praha B 0:1
16.10. 16:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - SK Střešovice 1911 2:0
15.10. 10:00 FK Admira Praha B - SK Hostivař 1:1
15.10. 15:30 SK Zbraslav - FC Zličín 3:1
10. kolo
23.10. 11:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - FC Zličín 3:4
22.10. 10:30 SK Hostivař - SK Zbraslav 1:4
23.10. 11:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - FK Admira Praha B 3:4
23.10. 14:30 FC Tempo Praha B - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 0:8
23.10. 15:30 FAAZ Praha - SK Dolní Chabry 6:0
23.10. 15:30 SK Union Vršovice - FC Přední Kopanina 5:0
22.10. 14:30 SK Motorlet Praha B - TJ Praga 0:1
22.10. 15:30 SK Ďáblice - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 4:0
11. kolo
26.10. 15:30 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B 3:3
28.10. 12:45 TJ Praga - SK Ďáblice 2:0
30.10. 14:30 FC Přední Kopanina - SK Motorlet Praha B 2:7
30.10. 10:30 SK Union Vršovice - SK Dolní Chabry 3:1
28.10. 10:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - FAAZ Praha 1:5
28.10. 10:00 FK Admira Praha B - FC Tempo Praha B 2:2
26.10. 10:30 SK Zbraslav - SK Střešovice 1911 0:4
30.10. 14:30 FC Zličín - SK Hostivař 1:1
12. kolo
6.11. 10:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - SK Hostivař 8:2
5.11. 11:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - FC Zličín 1:3
2.11. 18:30 FC Tempo Praha B - SK Zbraslav 3:1
6.11. 14:00 FAAZ Praha - FK Admira Praha B 9:2
6.11. 17:15 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - SK Union Vršovice 4:2
5.11. 14:30 SK Motorlet Praha B - SK Dolní Chabry 3:1
5.11. 14:00 SK Ďáblice - FC Přední Kopanina 3:5
5.11. 10:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - TJ Praga 0:5
13. kolo
11.11. 14:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - TJ Praga 6:2
13.11. 14:00 FC Přední Kopanina - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 5:0
12.11. 14:00 SK Dolní Chabry - SK Ďáblice 2:3
13.11. 10:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - SK Motorlet Praha B 1:3
12.11. 09:00 FK Admira Praha B - SK Union Vršovice 12:3
15.9. 17:30 SK Zbraslav - FAAZ Praha 1:4
13.11. 14:00 FC Zličín - FC Tempo Praha B 6:2
13.11. 14:00 SK Hostivař - SK Střešovice 1911 0:9
14. kolo
31.8. 17:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - SK Střešovice 1911 2:4
31.8. 17:30 FC Tempo Praha B - SK Hostivař 0:1
31.8. 19:00 FAAZ Praha - FC Zličín 2:2
31.8. 17:00 SK Union Vršovice - SK Zbraslav 1:3
31.8. 18:00 SK Motorlet Praha B - FK Admira Praha B 4:1
31.8. 17:00 SK Ďáblice - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 0:3
31.8. 17:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - SK Dolní Chabry 3:0
31.8. 17:00 TJ Praga - FC Přední Kopanina 7:2
15. kolo
28.9. 16:30 FC Přední Kopanina - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B 1:3
28.9. 16:30 SK Dolní Chabry - TJ Praga 0:1
28.9. 16:30 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 4:0
28.9. 14:30 FK Admira Praha B - SK Ďáblice 3:2
28.9. 16:30 SK Zbraslav - SK Motorlet Praha B 0:6
28.9. 18:30 FC Zličín - SK Union Vršovice 3:1
5.10. 19:30 FAAZ Praha - SK Hostivař 6:0
28.9. 11:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - FC Tempo Praha B 3:3
16. kolo
18.6. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - FC Tempo Praha B
18.6. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - FAAZ Praha
18.6. 00:00 SK Hostivař - SK Union Vršovice
18.6. 00:00 FC Zličín - SK Motorlet Praha B
18.6. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - SK Ďáblice
18.6. 00:00 FK Admira Praha B - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
18.6. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - TJ Praga
18.6. 00:00 SK Dolní Chabry - FC Přední Kopanina
17. kolo
12.3. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - SK Dolní Chabry
12.3. 00:00 FC Přední Kopanina - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
12.3. 00:00 TJ Praga - FK Admira Praha B
12.3. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - SK Zbraslav
12.3. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - FC Zličín
12.3. 00:00 SK Motorlet Praha B - SK Hostivař
12.3. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - SK Střešovice 1911
12.3. 00:00 FAAZ Praha - FC Tempo Praha B
18. kolo
19.3. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - FAAZ Praha
19.3. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - SK Union Vršovice
19.3. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - SK Motorlet Praha B
19.3. 00:00 SK Hostivař - SK Ďáblice
19.3. 00:00 FC Zličín - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
19.3. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - TJ Praga
19.3. 00:00 FC Přední Kopanina - FK Admira Praha B
19.3. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - SK Dolní Chabry
19. kolo
26.3. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B
26.3. 00:00 SK Dolní Chabry - FK Admira Praha B
26.3. 00:00 FC Přední Kopanina - SK Zbraslav
26.3. 00:00 TJ Praga - FC Zličín
26.3. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - SK Hostivař
26.3. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - SK Střešovice 1911
26.3. 00:00 SK Motorlet Praha B - FC Tempo Praha B
26.3. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - FAAZ Praha
20. kolo
2.4. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - SK Union Vršovice
2.4. 00:00 FAAZ Praha - SK Motorlet Praha B
2.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - SK Ďáblice
2.4. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
2.4. 00:00 SK Hostivař - TJ Praga
2.4. 00:00 FC Zličín - FC Přední Kopanina
2.4. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - SK Dolní Chabry
2.4. 00:00 FK Admira Praha B - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
21. kolo
9.4. 00:00 FK Admira Praha B - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B
9.4. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - SK Zbraslav
9.4. 00:00 SK Dolní Chabry - FC Zličín
9.4. 00:00 FC Přední Kopanina - SK Hostivař
9.4. 00:00 TJ Praga - SK Střešovice 1911
9.4. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - FC Tempo Praha B
9.4. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - FAAZ Praha
9.4. 00:00 SK Motorlet Praha B - SK Union Vršovice
22. kolo
16.4. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - SK Motorlet Praha B
16.4. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - SK Ďáblice
16.4. 00:00 FAAZ Praha - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
16.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - TJ Praga
16.4. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - FC Přední Kopanina
16.4. 00:00 SK Hostivař - SK Dolní Chabry
16.4. 00:00 FC Zličín - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
16.4. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - FK Admira Praha B
23. kolo
23.4. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B
23.4. 00:00 FK Admira Praha B - FC Zličín
23.4. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - SK Hostivař
23.4. 00:00 SK Dolní Chabry - SK Střešovice 1911
23.4. 00:00 FC Přední Kopanina - FC Tempo Praha B
23.4. 00:00 TJ Praga - FAAZ Praha
23.4. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - SK Union Vršovice
23.4. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - SK Motorlet Praha B
24. kolo
30.4. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - SK Ďáblice
30.4. 00:00 SK Motorlet Praha B - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
30.4. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - TJ Praga
30.4. 00:00 FAAZ Praha - FC Přední Kopanina
30.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - SK Dolní Chabry
30.4. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
30.4. 00:00 SK Hostivař - FK Admira Praha B
30.4. 00:00 FC Zličín - SK Zbraslav
25. kolo
7.5. 00:00 FC Zličín - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B
7.5. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - SK Hostivař
7.5. 00:00 FK Admira Praha B - SK Střešovice 1911
7.5. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - FC Tempo Praha B
7.5. 00:00 SK Dolní Chabry - FAAZ Praha
7.5. 00:00 FC Přední Kopanina - SK Union Vršovice
7.5. 00:00 TJ Praga - SK Motorlet Praha B
7.5. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - SK Ďáblice
26. kolo
14.5. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
14.5. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - TJ Praga
14.5. 00:00 SK Motorlet Praha B - FC Přední Kopanina
14.5. 00:00 SK Dolní Chabry - SK Union Vršovice
14.5. 00:00 FAAZ Praha - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
14.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - FK Admira Praha B
14.5. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - SK Zbraslav
14.5. 00:00 SK Hostivař - FC Zličín
27. kolo
21.5. 00:00 SK Hostivař - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B
21.5. 00:00 FC Zličín - SK Střešovice 1911
21.5. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - FC Tempo Praha B
21.5. 00:00 FK Admira Praha B - FAAZ Praha
21.5. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
21.5. 00:00 SK Dolní Chabry - SK Motorlet Praha B
21.5. 00:00 FC Přední Kopanina - SK Ďáblice
21.5. 00:00 TJ Praga - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
28. kolo
28.5. 00:00 TJ Praga - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B
28.5. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - FC Přední Kopanina
28.5. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - SK Dolní Chabry
28.5. 00:00 SK Motorlet Praha B - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
28.5. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - FK Admira Praha B
28.5. 00:00 FAAZ Praha - SK Zbraslav
28.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - FC Zličín
28.5. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - SK Hostivař
29. kolo
4.6. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B
4.6. 00:00 SK Hostivař - FC Tempo Praha B
4.6. 00:00 FC Zličín - FAAZ Praha
4.6. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - SK Union Vršovice
4.6. 00:00 FK Admira Praha B - SK Motorlet Praha B
4.6. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - SK Ďáblice
4.6. 00:00 SK Dolní Chabry - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
4.6. 00:00 FC Přední Kopanina - TJ Praga
30. kolo
11.6. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad B - FC Přední Kopanina
11.6. 00:00 TJ Praga - SK Dolní Chabry
11.6. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
11.6. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - FK Admira Praha B
11.6. 00:00 SK Motorlet Praha B - SK Zbraslav
11.6. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - FC Zličín
11.6. 00:00 FAAZ Praha - SK Hostivař
11.6. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - SK Střešovice 1911