FC Tempo Praha

Los a výsledky

Vyberte tým:
1. kolo
31.7. 10:30 FC Tempo Praha - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 10:0
1.8. 17:00 Sokol Troja - TJ Spoje Praha 1:5
31.7. 10:30 SK Čechie Uhříněves - SK Slovan Kunratice 3:0
31.7. 10:15 FC Háje Jižní Město - Sokol Dolní Počernice 1:0
31.7. 10:30 SK Dolní Chabry - TJ Březiněves 3:1
31.7. 10:30 SK Union Vršovice - Spartak Hrdlořezy 2:3
31.7. 10:15 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - SK Ďáblice 1:2
31.7. 10:30 TJ Praga - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy 3:3
2. kolo
11.8. 18:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy 2:1
8.8. 17:00 SK Ďáblice - TJ Praga 3:0
8.8. 17:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - TJ Kyje Praha 14 0:2
7.8. 17:00 SK Dolní Chabry - SK Union Vršovice 3:5
6.8. 19:30 Sokol Dolní Počernice - TJ Březiněves 1:0
8.8. 17:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - FC Háje Jižní Město 2:3
7.8. 10:15 TJ Spoje Praha - SK Čechie Uhříněves 3:1
7.8. 10:30 FC Tempo Praha - Sokol Troja 4:1
3. kolo
14.8. 10:30 Sokol Troja - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 4:0
14.8. 10:30 SK Čechie Uhříněves - FC Tempo Praha 1:1
14.8. 10:15 FC Háje Jižní Město - TJ Spoje Praha 4:0
15.8. 17:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - TJ Březiněves 4:1
14.8. 10:30 SK Union Vršovice - Sokol Dolní Počernice 1:2
14.8. 10:15 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - SK Dolní Chabry 2:2
14.8. 10:30 TJ Praga - Spartak Hrdlořezy 3:1
15.8. 17:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - SK Ďáblice 3:3
4. kolo
21.8. 17:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - SK Ďáblice 1:5
22.8. 17:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy 0:5
21.8. 17:00 SK Dolní Chabry - TJ Praga 5:0
21.8. 17:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - TJ Kyje Praha 14 0:1
22.8. 17:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - SK Union Vršovice 0:6
21.8. 10:15 TJ Spoje Praha - TJ Březiněves 1:1
21.8. 17:00 FC Tempo Praha - FC Háje Jižní Město 4:0
21.8. 10:30 Sokol Troja - SK Čechie Uhříněves 4:1
5. kolo
28.8. 10:30 SK Čechie Uhříněves - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 3:0
28.8. 10:15 FC Háje Jižní Město - Sokol Troja 4:3
29.8. 17:00 TJ Březiněves - FC Tempo Praha 3:5
28.8. 10:30 SK Union Vršovice - TJ Spoje Praha 1:6
28.8. 10:15 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - SK Slovan Kunratice 0:1
28.8. 10:30 TJ Praga - Sokol Dolní Počernice 4:2
27.8. 19:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - SK Dolní Chabry 1:3
29.8. 17:00 SK Ďáblice - Spartak Hrdlořezy 2:0
6. kolo
4.9. 17:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - Spartak Hrdlořezy 4:1
4.9. 16:00 SK Dolní Chabry - SK Ďáblice 3:0
4.9. 17:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy 4:1
5.9. 17:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - TJ Praga 3:0
4.9. 11:00 TJ Spoje Praha - TJ Kyje Praha 14 7:1
4.9. 17:30 FC Tempo Praha - SK Union Vršovice 3:0
4.9. 10:30 Sokol Troja - TJ Březiněves 0:3
4.9. 10:30 SK Čechie Uhříněves - FC Háje Jižní Město 3:0
7. kolo
11.9. 10:15 FC Háje Jižní Město - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 1:0
11.9. 10:15 TJ Březiněves - SK Čechie Uhříněves 1:2
11.9. 10:30 SK Union Vršovice - Sokol Troja 5:0
12.9. 17:00 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - FC Tempo Praha 2:7
11.9. 10:30 TJ Praga - TJ Spoje Praha 1:5
10.9. 19:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - SK Slovan Kunratice 1:5
12.9. 17:00 SK Ďáblice - Sokol Dolní Počernice 0:2
12.9. 17:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - SK Dolní Chabry 1:6
8. kolo
18.9. 16:30 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - SK Dolní Chabry 0:6
18.9. 16:30 Sokol Dolní Počernice - Spartak Hrdlořezy 9:1
19.9. 16:30 SK Slovan Kunratice - SK Ďáblice 3:3
21.9. 18:30 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - TJ Spoje Praha 0:4
18.9. 16:30 FC Tempo Praha - TJ Praga 3:1
18.9. 10:30 Sokol Troja - TJ Kyje Praha 14 3:0
18.9. 10:30 SK Čechie Uhříněves - SK Union Vršovice 1:1
18.9. 10:15 FC Háje Jižní Město - TJ Březiněves 1:0
9. kolo
25.9. 10:15 TJ Březiněves - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 0:0
25.9. 10:30 SK Union Vršovice - FC Háje Jižní Město 3:2
26.9. 16:30 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - SK Čechie Uhříněves 0:5
25.9. 10:30 TJ Praga - Sokol Troja 2:1
24.9. 19:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - FC Tempo Praha 1:7
26.9. 16:30 SK Ďáblice - TJ Spoje Praha 1:3
26.9. 16:30 Spartak Hrdlořezy - SK Slovan Kunratice 1:5
25.9. 16:30 SK Dolní Chabry - Sokol Dolní Počernice 5:0
10. kolo
2.10. 10:15 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - Sokol Dolní Počernice
3.10. 16:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - SK Dolní Chabry
2.10. 11:00 TJ Spoje Praha - Spartak Hrdlořezy
2.10. 16:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Ďáblice
2.10. 10:30 Sokol Troja - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
2.10. 10:30 SK Čechie Uhříněves - TJ Praga
2.10. 10:15 FC Háje Jižní Město - TJ Kyje Praha 14
2.10. 10:15 TJ Březiněves - SK Union Vršovice
11. kolo
9.10. 10:30 SK Union Vršovice - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
10.10. 16:00 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - TJ Březiněves
9.10. 10:30 TJ Praga - FC Háje Jižní Město
10.10. 16:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - SK Čechie Uhříněves
10.10. 16:00 SK Ďáblice - Sokol Troja
10.10. 16:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - FC Tempo Praha
9.10. 16:00 SK Dolní Chabry - TJ Spoje Praha
8.10. 19:30 Sokol Dolní Počernice - SK Slovan Kunratice
12. kolo
16.10. 10:15 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - SK Slovan Kunratice
16.10. 11:00 TJ Spoje Praha - Sokol Dolní Počernice
16.10. 15:30 FC Tempo Praha - SK Dolní Chabry
16.10. 10:30 Sokol Troja - Spartak Hrdlořezy
16.10. 10:30 SK Čechie Uhříněves - SK Ďáblice
16.10. 10:15 FC Háje Jižní Město - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
16.10. 10:15 TJ Březiněves - TJ Praga
16.10. 10:30 SK Union Vršovice - TJ Kyje Praha 14
13. kolo
24.10. 15:30 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
23.10. 10:00 TJ Praga - SK Union Vršovice
22.10. 19:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - TJ Březiněves
24.10. 15:30 SK Ďáblice - FC Háje Jižní Město
24.10. 15:30 Spartak Hrdlořezy - SK Čechie Uhříněves
23.10. 15:30 SK Dolní Chabry - Sokol Troja
23.10. 15:30 Sokol Dolní Počernice - FC Tempo Praha
24.10. 15:30 SK Slovan Kunratice - TJ Spoje Praha
14. kolo
31.10. 10:15 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - TJ Spoje Praha
30.10. 10:15 FC Tempo Praha - SK Slovan Kunratice
30.10. 10:30 Sokol Troja - Sokol Dolní Počernice
30.10. 10:30 SK Čechie Uhříněves - SK Dolní Chabry
30.10. 10:15 FC Háje Jižní Město - Spartak Hrdlořezy
30.10. 10:15 TJ Březiněves - SK Ďáblice
30.10. 10:30 SK Union Vršovice - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
30.10. 10:15 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - TJ Praga
15. kolo
18.8. 17:30 TJ Praga - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 6:2
18.8. 19:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - TJ Kyje Praha 14 4:3
18.8. 17:30 SK Ďáblice - SK Union Vršovice 4:1
18.8. 17:30 Spartak Hrdlořezy - TJ Březiněves 0:3
18.8. 17:30 SK Dolní Chabry - FC Háje Jižní Město 3:1
18.8. 18:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - SK Čechie Uhříněves 0:1
19.8. 18:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - Sokol Troja 2:3
18.8. 17:30 TJ Spoje Praha - FC Tempo Praha 4:1
16. kolo
6.11. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - FC Tempo Praha
6.11. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha - Sokol Troja
6.11. 00:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - SK Čechie Uhříněves
6.11. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - FC Háje Jižní Město
6.11. 00:00 TJ Březiněves - SK Dolní Chabry
6.11. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - SK Union Vršovice
6.11. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - TJ Kyje Praha 14
6.11. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - TJ Praga
17. kolo
19.3. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
19.3. 00:00 TJ Praga - SK Ďáblice
19.3. 00:00 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - Spartak Hrdlořezy
19.3. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - SK Dolní Chabry
19.3. 00:00 TJ Březiněves - Sokol Dolní Počernice
19.3. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - SK Slovan Kunratice
19.3. 00:00 SK Čechie Uhříněves - TJ Spoje Praha
19.3. 00:00 Sokol Troja - FC Tempo Praha
18. kolo
26.3. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - Sokol Troja
26.3. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Čechie Uhříněves
26.3. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha - FC Háje Jižní Město
26.3. 00:00 TJ Březiněves - SK Slovan Kunratice
26.3. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - SK Union Vršovice
26.3. 00:00 SK Dolní Chabry - TJ Kyje Praha 14
26.3. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - TJ Praga
26.3. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
19. kolo
2.4. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
2.4. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - Spartak Hrdlořezy
2.4. 00:00 TJ Praga - SK Dolní Chabry
2.4. 00:00 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - Sokol Dolní Počernice
2.4. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - SK Slovan Kunratice
2.4. 00:00 TJ Březiněves - TJ Spoje Praha
2.4. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - FC Tempo Praha
2.4. 00:00 SK Čechie Uhříněves - Sokol Troja
20. kolo
9.4. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - SK Čechie Uhříněves
9.4. 00:00 Sokol Troja - FC Háje Jižní Město
9.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - TJ Březiněves
9.4. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha - SK Union Vršovice
9.4. 00:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - TJ Kyje Praha 14
9.4. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - TJ Praga
9.4. 00:00 SK Dolní Chabry - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
9.4. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - SK Ďáblice
21. kolo
16.4. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
16.4. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - SK Dolní Chabry
16.4. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - Sokol Dolní Počernice
16.4. 00:00 TJ Praga - SK Slovan Kunratice
16.4. 00:00 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - TJ Spoje Praha
16.4. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - FC Tempo Praha
16.4. 00:00 TJ Březiněves - Sokol Troja
16.4. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - SK Čechie Uhříněves
22. kolo
23.4. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - FC Háje Jižní Město
23.4. 00:00 SK Čechie Uhříněves - TJ Březiněves
23.4. 00:00 Sokol Troja - SK Union Vršovice
23.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - TJ Kyje Praha 14
23.4. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha - TJ Praga
23.4. 00:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
23.4. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - SK Ďáblice
23.4. 00:00 SK Dolní Chabry - Spartak Hrdlořezy
23. kolo
30.4. 00:00 SK Dolní Chabry - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
30.4. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - Sokol Dolní Počernice
30.4. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - SK Slovan Kunratice
30.4. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
30.4. 00:00 TJ Praga - FC Tempo Praha
30.4. 00:00 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - Sokol Troja
30.4. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - SK Čechie Uhříněves
30.4. 00:00 TJ Březiněves - FC Háje Jižní Město
24. kolo
7.5. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - TJ Březiněves
7.5. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - SK Union Vršovice
7.5. 00:00 SK Čechie Uhříněves - TJ Kyje Praha 14
7.5. 00:00 Sokol Troja - TJ Praga
7.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
7.5. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha - SK Ďáblice
7.5. 00:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - Spartak Hrdlořezy
7.5. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - SK Dolní Chabry
25. kolo
14.5. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
14.5. 00:00 SK Dolní Chabry - SK Slovan Kunratice
14.5. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - TJ Spoje Praha
14.5. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - FC Tempo Praha
14.5. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - Sokol Troja
14.5. 00:00 TJ Praga - SK Čechie Uhříněves
14.5. 00:00 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - FC Háje Jižní Město
14.5. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - TJ Březiněves
26. kolo
21.5. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - SK Union Vršovice
21.5. 00:00 TJ Březiněves - TJ Kyje Praha 14
21.5. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - TJ Praga
21.5. 00:00 SK Čechie Uhříněves - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
21.5. 00:00 Sokol Troja - SK Ďáblice
21.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - Spartak Hrdlořezy
21.5. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha - SK Dolní Chabry
21.5. 00:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - Sokol Dolní Počernice
27. kolo
28.5. 00:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
28.5. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - TJ Spoje Praha
28.5. 00:00 SK Dolní Chabry - FC Tempo Praha
28.5. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - Sokol Troja
28.5. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - SK Čechie Uhříněves
28.5. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - FC Háje Jižní Město
28.5. 00:00 TJ Praga - TJ Březiněves
28.5. 00:00 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - SK Union Vršovice
28. kolo
4.6. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - TJ Kyje Praha 14
4.6. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - TJ Praga
4.6. 00:00 TJ Březiněves - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
4.6. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - SK Ďáblice
4.6. 00:00 SK Čechie Uhříněves - Spartak Hrdlořezy
4.6. 00:00 Sokol Troja - SK Dolní Chabry
4.6. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - Sokol Dolní Počernice
4.6. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha - SK Slovan Kunratice
29. kolo
11.6. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
11.6. 00:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - FC Tempo Praha
11.6. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - Sokol Troja
11.6. 00:00 SK Dolní Chabry - SK Čechie Uhříněves
11.6. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - FC Háje Jižní Město
11.6. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - TJ Březiněves
11.6. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - SK Union Vršovice
11.6. 00:00 TJ Praga - TJ Kyje Praha 14
30. kolo
18.6. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - TJ Praga
18.6. 00:00 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
18.6. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - SK Ďáblice
18.6. 00:00 TJ Březiněves - Spartak Hrdlořezy
18.6. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - SK Dolní Chabry
18.6. 00:00 SK Čechie Uhříněves - Sokol Dolní Počernice
18.6. 00:00 Sokol Troja - SK Slovan Kunratice
18.6. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - TJ Spoje Praha