FC Tempo Praha

Los a výsledky

Vyberte tým:
1. kolo
22.8. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
22.8. 00:00 Sokol Troja - TJ Spoje Praha
22.8. 00:00 SK Čechie Uhříněves - SK Slovan Kunratice
22.8. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - Sokol Dolní Počernice
22.8. 00:00 TJ Březiněves - ČAFC Praha
22.8. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - Spartak Hrdlořezy
22.8. 00:00 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - SK Ďáblice
22.8. 00:00 TJ Praga - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
2. kolo
29.8. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
29.8. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - TJ Praga
29.8. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - TJ Kyje Praha 14
29.8. 00:00 ČAFC Praha - SK Union Vršovice
29.8. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - TJ Březiněves
29.8. 00:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - FC Háje Jižní Město
29.8. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha - SK Čechie Uhříněves
29.8. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - Sokol Troja
3. kolo
5.9. 00:00 Sokol Troja - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
5.9. 00:00 SK Čechie Uhříněves - FC Tempo Praha
5.9. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - TJ Spoje Praha
5.9. 00:00 TJ Březiněves - SK Slovan Kunratice
5.9. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - Sokol Dolní Počernice
5.9. 00:00 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - ČAFC Praha
5.9. 00:00 TJ Praga - Spartak Hrdlořezy
5.9. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - SK Ďáblice
4. kolo
12.9. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - SK Ďáblice
12.9. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
12.9. 00:00 ČAFC Praha - TJ Praga
12.9. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - TJ Kyje Praha 14
12.9. 00:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - SK Union Vršovice
12.9. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha - TJ Březiněves
12.9. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - FC Háje Jižní Město
12.9. 00:00 Sokol Troja - SK Čechie Uhříněves
5. kolo
19.9. 00:00 SK Čechie Uhříněves - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
19.9. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - Sokol Troja
19.9. 00:00 TJ Březiněves - FC Tempo Praha
19.9. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - TJ Spoje Praha
19.9. 00:00 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - SK Slovan Kunratice
19.9. 00:00 TJ Praga - Sokol Dolní Počernice
19.9. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - ČAFC Praha
19.9. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - Spartak Hrdlořezy
6. kolo
26.9. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - Spartak Hrdlořezy
26.9. 00:00 ČAFC Praha - SK Ďáblice
26.9. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
26.9. 00:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - TJ Praga
26.9. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha - TJ Kyje Praha 14
26.9. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Union Vršovice
26.9. 00:00 Sokol Troja - TJ Březiněves
26.9. 00:00 SK Čechie Uhříněves - FC Háje Jižní Město
7. kolo
3.10. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
3.10. 00:00 TJ Březiněves - SK Čechie Uhříněves
3.10. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - Sokol Troja
3.10. 00:00 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - FC Tempo Praha
3.10. 00:00 TJ Praga - TJ Spoje Praha
3.10. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - SK Slovan Kunratice
3.10. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - Sokol Dolní Počernice
3.10. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - ČAFC Praha
8. kolo
10.10. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - ČAFC Praha
10.10. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - Spartak Hrdlořezy
10.10. 00:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - SK Ďáblice
10.10. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
10.10. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - TJ Praga
10.10. 00:00 Sokol Troja - TJ Kyje Praha 14
10.10. 00:00 SK Čechie Uhříněves - SK Union Vršovice
10.10. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - TJ Březiněves
9. kolo
17.10. 00:00 TJ Březiněves - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
17.10. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - FC Háje Jižní Město
17.10. 00:00 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - SK Čechie Uhříněves
17.10. 00:00 TJ Praga - Sokol Troja
17.10. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - FC Tempo Praha
17.10. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - TJ Spoje Praha
17.10. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - SK Slovan Kunratice
17.10. 00:00 ČAFC Praha - Sokol Dolní Počernice
10. kolo
24.10. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - Sokol Dolní Počernice
24.10. 00:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - ČAFC Praha
24.10. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha - Spartak Hrdlořezy
24.10. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Ďáblice
24.10. 00:00 Sokol Troja - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
24.10. 00:00 SK Čechie Uhříněves - TJ Praga
24.10. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - TJ Kyje Praha 14
24.10. 00:00 TJ Březiněves - SK Union Vršovice
11. kolo
31.10. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
31.10. 00:00 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - TJ Březiněves
31.10. 00:00 TJ Praga - FC Háje Jižní Město
31.10. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - SK Čechie Uhříněves
31.10. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - Sokol Troja
31.10. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - FC Tempo Praha
31.10. 00:00 ČAFC Praha - TJ Spoje Praha
31.10. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - SK Slovan Kunratice
12. kolo
7.11. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - SK Slovan Kunratice
7.11. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha - Sokol Dolní Počernice
7.11. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - ČAFC Praha
7.11. 00:00 Sokol Troja - Spartak Hrdlořezy
7.11. 00:00 SK Čechie Uhříněves - SK Ďáblice
7.11. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
7.11. 00:00 TJ Březiněves - TJ Praga
7.11. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - TJ Kyje Praha 14
13. kolo
14.11. 00:00 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
14.11. 00:00 TJ Praga - SK Union Vršovice
14.11. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - TJ Březiněves
14.11. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - FC Háje Jižní Město
14.11. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - SK Čechie Uhříněves
14.11. 00:00 ČAFC Praha - Sokol Troja
14.11. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - FC Tempo Praha
14.11. 00:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - TJ Spoje Praha
14. kolo
15.8. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - TJ Spoje Praha
15.8. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Slovan Kunratice
15.8. 00:00 Sokol Troja - Sokol Dolní Počernice
15.8. 00:00 SK Čechie Uhříněves - ČAFC Praha
15.8. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - Spartak Hrdlořezy
15.8. 00:00 TJ Březiněves - SK Ďáblice
15.8. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
15.8. 00:00 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - TJ Praga
15. kolo
8.8. 00:00 TJ Praga - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
8.8. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - TJ Kyje Praha 14
8.8. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - SK Union Vršovice
8.8. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - TJ Březiněves
8.8. 00:00 ČAFC Praha - FC Háje Jižní Město
8.8. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - SK Čechie Uhříněves
8.8. 00:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - Sokol Troja
8.8. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha - FC Tempo Praha
16. kolo
6.3. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - FC Tempo Praha
6.3. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha - Sokol Troja
6.3. 00:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - SK Čechie Uhříněves
6.3. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - FC Háje Jižní Město
6.3. 00:00 ČAFC Praha - TJ Březiněves
6.3. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - SK Union Vršovice
6.3. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - TJ Kyje Praha 14
6.3. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - TJ Praga
17. kolo
13.3. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
13.3. 00:00 TJ Praga - SK Ďáblice
13.3. 00:00 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - Spartak Hrdlořezy
13.3. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - ČAFC Praha
13.3. 00:00 TJ Březiněves - Sokol Dolní Počernice
13.3. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - SK Slovan Kunratice
13.3. 00:00 SK Čechie Uhříněves - TJ Spoje Praha
13.3. 00:00 Sokol Troja - FC Tempo Praha
18. kolo
20.3. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - Sokol Troja
20.3. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Čechie Uhříněves
20.3. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha - FC Háje Jižní Město
20.3. 00:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - TJ Březiněves
20.3. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - SK Union Vršovice
20.3. 00:00 ČAFC Praha - TJ Kyje Praha 14
20.3. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - TJ Praga
20.3. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
19. kolo
27.3. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
27.3. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - Spartak Hrdlořezy
27.3. 00:00 TJ Praga - ČAFC Praha
27.3. 00:00 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - Sokol Dolní Počernice
27.3. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - SK Slovan Kunratice
27.3. 00:00 TJ Březiněves - TJ Spoje Praha
27.3. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - FC Tempo Praha
27.3. 00:00 SK Čechie Uhříněves - Sokol Troja
20. kolo
3.4. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - SK Čechie Uhříněves
3.4. 00:00 Sokol Troja - FC Háje Jižní Město
3.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - TJ Březiněves
3.4. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha - SK Union Vršovice
3.4. 00:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - TJ Kyje Praha 14
3.4. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - TJ Praga
3.4. 00:00 ČAFC Praha - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
3.4. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - SK Ďáblice
21. kolo
10.4. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
10.4. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - ČAFC Praha
10.4. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - Sokol Dolní Počernice
10.4. 00:00 TJ Praga - SK Slovan Kunratice
10.4. 00:00 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - TJ Spoje Praha
10.4. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - FC Tempo Praha
10.4. 00:00 TJ Březiněves - Sokol Troja
10.4. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - SK Čechie Uhříněves
22. kolo
17.4. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - FC Háje Jižní Město
17.4. 00:00 SK Čechie Uhříněves - TJ Březiněves
17.4. 00:00 Sokol Troja - SK Union Vršovice
17.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - TJ Kyje Praha 14
17.4. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha - TJ Praga
17.4. 00:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
17.4. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - SK Ďáblice
17.4. 00:00 ČAFC Praha - Spartak Hrdlořezy
23. kolo
24.4. 00:00 ČAFC Praha - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
24.4. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - Sokol Dolní Počernice
24.4. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - SK Slovan Kunratice
24.4. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - TJ Spoje Praha
24.4. 00:00 TJ Praga - FC Tempo Praha
24.4. 00:00 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - Sokol Troja
24.4. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - SK Čechie Uhříněves
24.4. 00:00 TJ Březiněves - FC Háje Jižní Město
24. kolo
1.5. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - TJ Březiněves
1.5. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - SK Union Vršovice
1.5. 00:00 SK Čechie Uhříněves - TJ Kyje Praha 14
1.5. 00:00 Sokol Troja - TJ Praga
1.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
1.5. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha - SK Ďáblice
1.5. 00:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - Spartak Hrdlořezy
1.5. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - ČAFC Praha
25. kolo
8.5. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
8.5. 00:00 ČAFC Praha - SK Slovan Kunratice
8.5. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - TJ Spoje Praha
8.5. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - FC Tempo Praha
8.5. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - Sokol Troja
8.5. 00:00 TJ Praga - SK Čechie Uhříněves
8.5. 00:00 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - FC Háje Jižní Město
8.5. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - TJ Březiněves
26. kolo
15.5. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - SK Union Vršovice
15.5. 00:00 TJ Březiněves - TJ Kyje Praha 14
15.5. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - TJ Praga
15.5. 00:00 SK Čechie Uhříněves - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
15.5. 00:00 Sokol Troja - SK Ďáblice
15.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - Spartak Hrdlořezy
15.5. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha - ČAFC Praha
15.5. 00:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - Sokol Dolní Počernice
27. kolo
22.5. 00:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
22.5. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - TJ Spoje Praha
22.5. 00:00 ČAFC Praha - FC Tempo Praha
22.5. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - Sokol Troja
22.5. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - SK Čechie Uhříněves
22.5. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - FC Háje Jižní Město
22.5. 00:00 TJ Praga - TJ Březiněves
22.5. 00:00 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - SK Union Vršovice
28. kolo
29.5. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - TJ Kyje Praha 14
29.5. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - TJ Praga
29.5. 00:00 TJ Březiněves - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
29.5. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - SK Ďáblice
29.5. 00:00 SK Čechie Uhříněves - Spartak Hrdlořezy
29.5. 00:00 Sokol Troja - ČAFC Praha
29.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - Sokol Dolní Počernice
29.5. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha - SK Slovan Kunratice
29. kolo
5.6. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
5.6. 00:00 SK Slovan Kunratice - FC Tempo Praha
5.6. 00:00 Sokol Dolní Počernice - Sokol Troja
5.6. 00:00 ČAFC Praha - SK Čechie Uhříněves
5.6. 00:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - FC Háje Jižní Město
5.6. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - TJ Březiněves
5.6. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - SK Union Vršovice
5.6. 00:00 TJ Praga - TJ Kyje Praha 14
30. kolo
12.6. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - TJ Praga
12.6. 00:00 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
12.6. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - SK Ďáblice
12.6. 00:00 TJ Březiněves - Spartak Hrdlořezy
12.6. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - ČAFC Praha
12.6. 00:00 SK Čechie Uhříněves - Sokol Dolní Počernice
12.6. 00:00 Sokol Troja - SK Slovan Kunratice
12.6. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - TJ Spoje Praha