FC Tempo Praha

Los a výsledky

Vyberte tým:
1. kolo
22.8. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže
22.8. 00:00 TJ Sokol Cholupice - Sokol Řepy
22.8. 00:00 TJ Sokol Lipence - SK Zbraslav B
22.8. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 B - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
22.8. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - FC Miškovice
22.8. 00:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B
22.8. 00:00 Sokol Písnice - ABC Braník B
22.8. 00:00 SC Olympia Radotín B - FC Zličín B
2. kolo
29.8. 00:00 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže - FC Zličín B
29.8. 00:00 ABC Braník B - SC Olympia Radotín B
29.8. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - Sokol Písnice
29.8. 00:00 FC Miškovice - TJ Avia Čakovice
29.8. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
29.8. 00:00 SK Zbraslav B - SK Střešovice 1911 B
29.8. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - TJ Sokol Lipence
29.8. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - TJ Sokol Cholupice
3. kolo
5.9. 00:00 TJ Sokol Cholupice - Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže
5.9. 00:00 TJ Sokol Lipence - FC Tempo Praha B
5.9. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 B - Sokol Řepy
5.9. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - SK Zbraslav B
5.9. 00:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
5.9. 00:00 Sokol Písnice - FC Miškovice
5.9. 00:00 SC Olympia Radotín B - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B
5.9. 00:00 FC Zličín B - ABC Braník B
4. kolo
12.9. 00:00 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže - ABC Braník B
12.9. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - FC Zličín B
12.9. 00:00 FC Miškovice - SC Olympia Radotín B
12.9. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - Sokol Písnice
12.9. 00:00 SK Zbraslav B - TJ Avia Čakovice
12.9. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
12.9. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - SK Střešovice 1911 B
12.9. 00:00 TJ Sokol Cholupice - TJ Sokol Lipence
5. kolo
19.9. 00:00 TJ Sokol Lipence - Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže
19.9. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 B - TJ Sokol Cholupice
19.9. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - FC Tempo Praha B
19.9. 00:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - Sokol Řepy
19.9. 00:00 Sokol Písnice - SK Zbraslav B
19.9. 00:00 SC Olympia Radotín B - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
19.9. 00:00 FC Zličín B - FC Miškovice
19.9. 00:00 ABC Braník B - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B
6. kolo
26.9. 00:00 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B
26.9. 00:00 FC Miškovice - ABC Braník B
26.9. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - FC Zličín B
26.9. 00:00 SK Zbraslav B - SC Olympia Radotín B
26.9. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - Sokol Písnice
26.9. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - TJ Avia Čakovice
26.9. 00:00 TJ Sokol Cholupice - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
26.9. 00:00 TJ Sokol Lipence - SK Střešovice 1911 B
7. kolo
3.10. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 B - Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže
3.10. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - TJ Sokol Lipence
3.10. 00:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - TJ Sokol Cholupice
3.10. 00:00 Sokol Písnice - FC Tempo Praha B
3.10. 00:00 SC Olympia Radotín B - Sokol Řepy
3.10. 00:00 FC Zličín B - SK Zbraslav B
3.10. 00:00 ABC Braník B - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
3.10. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - FC Miškovice
8. kolo
10.10. 00:00 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže - FC Miškovice
10.10. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B
10.10. 00:00 SK Zbraslav B - ABC Braník B
10.10. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - FC Zličín B
10.10. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - SC Olympia Radotín B
10.10. 00:00 TJ Sokol Cholupice - Sokol Písnice
10.10. 00:00 TJ Sokol Lipence - TJ Avia Čakovice
10.10. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 B - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
9. kolo
17.10. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže
17.10. 00:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - SK Střešovice 1911 B
17.10. 00:00 Sokol Písnice - TJ Sokol Lipence
17.10. 00:00 SC Olympia Radotín B - TJ Sokol Cholupice
17.10. 00:00 FC Zličín B - FC Tempo Praha B
17.10. 00:00 ABC Braník B - Sokol Řepy
17.10. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - SK Zbraslav B
17.10. 00:00 FC Miškovice - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
10. kolo
24.10. 00:00 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
24.10. 00:00 SK Zbraslav B - FC Miškovice
24.10. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B
24.10. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - ABC Braník B
24.10. 00:00 TJ Sokol Cholupice - FC Zličín B
24.10. 00:00 TJ Sokol Lipence - SC Olympia Radotín B
24.10. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 B - Sokol Písnice
24.10. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - TJ Avia Čakovice
11. kolo
31.10. 00:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže
31.10. 00:00 Sokol Písnice - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
31.10. 00:00 SC Olympia Radotín B - SK Střešovice 1911 B
31.10. 00:00 FC Zličín B - TJ Sokol Lipence
31.10. 00:00 ABC Braník B - TJ Sokol Cholupice
31.10. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - FC Tempo Praha B
31.10. 00:00 FC Miškovice - Sokol Řepy
31.10. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - SK Zbraslav B
12. kolo
7.11. 00:00 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže - SK Zbraslav B
7.11. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
7.11. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - FC Miškovice
7.11. 00:00 TJ Sokol Cholupice - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B
7.11. 00:00 TJ Sokol Lipence - ABC Braník B
7.11. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 B - FC Zličín B
7.11. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - SC Olympia Radotín B
7.11. 00:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - Sokol Písnice
13. kolo
14.11. 00:00 Sokol Písnice - Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže
14.11. 00:00 SC Olympia Radotín B - TJ Avia Čakovice
14.11. 00:00 FC Zličín B - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
14.11. 00:00 ABC Braník B - SK Střešovice 1911 B
14.11. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - TJ Sokol Lipence
14.11. 00:00 FC Miškovice - TJ Sokol Cholupice
14.11. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - FC Tempo Praha B
14.11. 00:00 SK Zbraslav B - Sokol Řepy
14. kolo
15.8. 00:00 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže - Sokol Řepy
15.8. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - SK Zbraslav B
15.8. 00:00 TJ Sokol Cholupice - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
15.8. 00:00 TJ Sokol Lipence - FC Miškovice
15.8. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 B - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B
15.8. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - ABC Braník B
15.8. 00:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - FC Zličín B
15.8. 00:00 Sokol Písnice - SC Olympia Radotín B
15. kolo
8.8. 00:00 SC Olympia Radotín B - Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže
8.8. 00:00 FC Zličín B - Sokol Písnice
8.8. 00:00 ABC Braník B - TJ Avia Čakovice
8.8. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
8.8. 00:00 FC Miškovice - SK Střešovice 1911 B
8.8. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - TJ Sokol Lipence
8.8. 00:00 SK Zbraslav B - TJ Sokol Cholupice
8.8. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - FC Tempo Praha B
16. kolo
6.3. 00:00 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže - FC Tempo Praha B
6.3. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - TJ Sokol Cholupice
6.3. 00:00 SK Zbraslav B - TJ Sokol Lipence
6.3. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - SK Střešovice 1911 B
6.3. 00:00 FC Miškovice - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
6.3. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - TJ Avia Čakovice
6.3. 00:00 ABC Braník B - Sokol Písnice
6.3. 00:00 FC Zličín B - SC Olympia Radotín B
17. kolo
13.3. 00:00 FC Zličín B - Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže
13.3. 00:00 SC Olympia Radotín B - ABC Braník B
13.3. 00:00 Sokol Písnice - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B
13.3. 00:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - FC Miškovice
13.3. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
13.3. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 B - SK Zbraslav B
13.3. 00:00 TJ Sokol Lipence - Sokol Řepy
13.3. 00:00 TJ Sokol Cholupice - FC Tempo Praha B
18. kolo
20.3. 00:00 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže - TJ Sokol Cholupice
20.3. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - TJ Sokol Lipence
20.3. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - SK Střešovice 1911 B
20.3. 00:00 SK Zbraslav B - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
20.3. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - TJ Avia Čakovice
20.3. 00:00 FC Miškovice - Sokol Písnice
20.3. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - SC Olympia Radotín B
20.3. 00:00 ABC Braník B - FC Zličín B
19. kolo
27.3. 00:00 ABC Braník B - Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže
27.3. 00:00 FC Zličín B - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B
27.3. 00:00 SC Olympia Radotín B - FC Miškovice
27.3. 00:00 Sokol Písnice - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
27.3. 00:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - SK Zbraslav B
27.3. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - Sokol Řepy
27.3. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 B - FC Tempo Praha B
27.3. 00:00 TJ Sokol Lipence - TJ Sokol Cholupice
20. kolo
3.4. 00:00 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže - TJ Sokol Lipence
3.4. 00:00 TJ Sokol Cholupice - SK Střešovice 1911 B
3.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
3.4. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - TJ Avia Čakovice
3.4. 00:00 SK Zbraslav B - Sokol Písnice
3.4. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - SC Olympia Radotín B
3.4. 00:00 FC Miškovice - FC Zličín B
3.4. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - ABC Braník B
21. kolo
10.4. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže
10.4. 00:00 ABC Braník B - FC Miškovice
10.4. 00:00 FC Zličín B - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
10.4. 00:00 SC Olympia Radotín B - SK Zbraslav B
10.4. 00:00 Sokol Písnice - Sokol Řepy
10.4. 00:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - FC Tempo Praha B
10.4. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - TJ Sokol Cholupice
10.4. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 B - TJ Sokol Lipence
22. kolo
17.4. 00:00 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže - SK Střešovice 1911 B
17.4. 00:00 TJ Sokol Lipence - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
17.4. 00:00 TJ Sokol Cholupice - TJ Avia Čakovice
17.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - Sokol Písnice
17.4. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - SC Olympia Radotín B
17.4. 00:00 SK Zbraslav B - FC Zličín B
17.4. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - ABC Braník B
17.4. 00:00 FC Miškovice - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B
23. kolo
24.4. 00:00 FC Miškovice - Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže
24.4. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
24.4. 00:00 ABC Braník B - SK Zbraslav B
24.4. 00:00 FC Zličín B - Sokol Řepy
24.4. 00:00 SC Olympia Radotín B - FC Tempo Praha B
24.4. 00:00 Sokol Písnice - TJ Sokol Cholupice
24.4. 00:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - TJ Sokol Lipence
24.4. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - SK Střešovice 1911 B
24. kolo
1.5. 00:00 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
1.5. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 B - TJ Avia Čakovice
1.5. 00:00 TJ Sokol Lipence - Sokol Písnice
1.5. 00:00 TJ Sokol Cholupice - SC Olympia Radotín B
1.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - FC Zličín B
1.5. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - ABC Braník B
1.5. 00:00 SK Zbraslav B - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B
1.5. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - FC Miškovice
25. kolo
8.5. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže
8.5. 00:00 FC Miškovice - SK Zbraslav B
8.5. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - Sokol Řepy
8.5. 00:00 ABC Braník B - FC Tempo Praha B
8.5. 00:00 FC Zličín B - TJ Sokol Cholupice
8.5. 00:00 SC Olympia Radotín B - TJ Sokol Lipence
8.5. 00:00 Sokol Písnice - SK Střešovice 1911 B
8.5. 00:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
26. kolo
15.5. 00:00 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže - TJ Avia Čakovice
15.5. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - Sokol Písnice
15.5. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 B - SC Olympia Radotín B
15.5. 00:00 TJ Sokol Lipence - FC Zličín B
15.5. 00:00 TJ Sokol Cholupice - ABC Braník B
15.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B
15.5. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - FC Miškovice
15.5. 00:00 SK Zbraslav B - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
27. kolo
22.5. 00:00 SK Zbraslav B - Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže
22.5. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - Sokol Řepy
22.5. 00:00 FC Miškovice - FC Tempo Praha B
22.5. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - TJ Sokol Cholupice
22.5. 00:00 ABC Braník B - TJ Sokol Lipence
22.5. 00:00 FC Zličín B - SK Střešovice 1911 B
22.5. 00:00 SC Olympia Radotín B - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
22.5. 00:00 Sokol Písnice - TJ Avia Čakovice
28. kolo
29.5. 00:00 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže - Sokol Písnice
29.5. 00:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - SC Olympia Radotín B
29.5. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - FC Zličín B
29.5. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 B - ABC Braník B
29.5. 00:00 TJ Sokol Lipence - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B
29.5. 00:00 TJ Sokol Cholupice - FC Miškovice
29.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
29.5. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - SK Zbraslav B
29. kolo
5.6. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže
5.6. 00:00 SK Zbraslav B - FC Tempo Praha B
5.6. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - TJ Sokol Cholupice
5.6. 00:00 FC Miškovice - TJ Sokol Lipence
5.6. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - SK Střešovice 1911 B
5.6. 00:00 ABC Braník B - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
5.6. 00:00 FC Zličín B - TJ Avia Čakovice
5.6. 00:00 SC Olympia Radotín B - Sokol Písnice
30. kolo
12.6. 00:00 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže - SC Olympia Radotín B
12.6. 00:00 Sokol Písnice - FC Zličín B
12.6. 00:00 TJ Avia Čakovice - ABC Braník B
12.6. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B
12.6. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 B - FC Miškovice
12.6. 00:00 TJ Sokol Lipence - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
12.6. 00:00 TJ Sokol Cholupice - SK Zbraslav B
12.6. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - Sokol Řepy