FC Tempo Praha

Los a výsledky

Vyberte tým:
1. kolo
11.8. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
11.8. 00:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy - TJ Spoje Praha B
11.8. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - Sokol Královice
11.8. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - ČAFC Praha B
11.8. 00:00 1999 Praha - SK Újezd Praha 4 B
11.8. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - FK Klánovice
11.8. 00:00 FK Vinoř 1928 - SK Ďáblice
11.8. 00:00 TJ Praga - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
2. kolo
18.8. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
18.8. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - TJ Praga
18.8. 00:00 FK Klánovice - FK Vinoř 1928
18.8. 00:00 SK Újezd Praha 4 B - SK Union Vršovice
18.8. 00:00 ČAFC Praha B - 1999 Praha
18.8. 00:00 Sokol Královice - FC Háje Jižní Město
18.8. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha B - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
18.8. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - FK Újezd nad Lesy
3. kolo
25.8. 00:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
25.8. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - FC Tempo Praha B
25.8. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - TJ Spoje Praha B
25.8. 00:00 1999 Praha - Sokol Královice
25.8. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - ČAFC Praha B
25.8. 00:00 FK Vinoř 1928 - SK Újezd Praha 4 B
25.8. 00:00 TJ Praga - FK Klánovice
25.8. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - SK Ďáblice
4. kolo
1.9. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - SK Ďáblice
1.9. 00:00 FK Klánovice - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
1.9. 00:00 SK Újezd Praha 4 B - TJ Praga
1.9. 00:00 ČAFC Praha B - FK Vinoř 1928
1.9. 00:00 Sokol Královice - SK Union Vršovice
1.9. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha B - 1999 Praha
1.9. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - FC Háje Jižní Město
1.9. 00:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
5. kolo
8.9. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
8.9. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - FK Újezd nad Lesy
8.9. 00:00 1999 Praha - FC Tempo Praha B
8.9. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - TJ Spoje Praha B
8.9. 00:00 FK Vinoř 1928 - Sokol Královice
8.9. 00:00 TJ Praga - ČAFC Praha B
8.9. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - SK Újezd Praha 4 B
8.9. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - FK Klánovice
6. kolo
15.9. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - FK Klánovice
15.9. 00:00 SK Újezd Praha 4 B - SK Ďáblice
15.9. 00:00 ČAFC Praha B - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
15.9. 00:00 Sokol Královice - TJ Praga
15.9. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha B - FK Vinoř 1928
15.9. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - SK Union Vršovice
15.9. 00:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy - 1999 Praha
15.9. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - FC Háje Jižní Město
7. kolo
22.9. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
22.9. 00:00 1999 Praha - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
22.9. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - FK Újezd nad Lesy
22.9. 00:00 FK Vinoř 1928 - FC Tempo Praha B
22.9. 00:00 TJ Praga - TJ Spoje Praha B
22.9. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - Sokol Královice
22.9. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - ČAFC Praha B
22.9. 00:00 FK Klánovice - SK Újezd Praha 4 B
8. kolo
29.9. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - SK Újezd Praha 4 B
29.9. 00:00 ČAFC Praha B - FK Klánovice
29.9. 00:00 Sokol Královice - SK Ďáblice
29.9. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha B - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
29.9. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - TJ Praga
29.9. 00:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy - FK Vinoř 1928
29.9. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - SK Union Vršovice
29.9. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - 1999 Praha
9. kolo
6.10. 00:00 1999 Praha - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
6.10. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - FC Háje Jižní Město
6.10. 00:00 FK Vinoř 1928 - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
6.10. 00:00 TJ Praga - FK Újezd nad Lesy
4.10. 19:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - FC Tempo Praha B
6.10. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - TJ Spoje Praha B
6.10. 00:00 FK Klánovice - Sokol Královice
6.10. 00:00 SK Újezd Praha 4 B - ČAFC Praha B
10. kolo
13.10. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - ČAFC Praha B
13.10. 00:00 Sokol Královice - SK Újezd Praha 4 B
13.10. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha B - FK Klánovice
13.10. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - SK Ďáblice
13.10. 00:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
13.10. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - TJ Praga
13.10. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - FK Vinoř 1928
13.10. 00:00 1999 Praha - SK Union Vršovice
11. kolo
20.10. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
20.10. 00:00 FK Vinoř 1928 - 1999 Praha
20.10. 00:00 TJ Praga - FC Háje Jižní Město
20.10. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
20.10. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - FK Újezd nad Lesy
20.10. 00:00 FK Klánovice - FC Tempo Praha B
20.10. 00:00 SK Újezd Praha 4 B - TJ Spoje Praha B
20.10. 00:00 ČAFC Praha B - Sokol Královice
12. kolo
27.10. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - Sokol Královice
27.10. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha B - ČAFC Praha B
27.10. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - SK Újezd Praha 4 B
27.10. 00:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy - FK Klánovice
27.10. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - SK Ďáblice
27.10. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
27.10. 00:00 1999 Praha - TJ Praga
27.10. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - FK Vinoř 1928
13. kolo
3.11. 00:00 FK Vinoř 1928 - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
3.11. 00:00 TJ Praga - SK Union Vršovice
3.11. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - 1999 Praha
3.11. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - FC Háje Jižní Město
3.11. 00:00 FK Klánovice - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
3.11. 00:00 SK Újezd Praha 4 B - FK Újezd nad Lesy
3.11. 00:00 ČAFC Praha B - FC Tempo Praha B
3.11. 00:00 Sokol Královice - TJ Spoje Praha B
14. kolo
10.11. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - TJ Spoje Praha B
10.11. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - Sokol Královice
10.11. 00:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy - ČAFC Praha B
10.11. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - SK Újezd Praha 4 B
10.11. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - FK Klánovice
10.11. 00:00 1999 Praha - SK Ďáblice
10.11. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
10.11. 00:00 FK Vinoř 1928 - TJ Praga
15. kolo
17.11. 00:00 TJ Praga - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
17.11. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - FK Vinoř 1928
17.11. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - SK Union Vršovice
17.11. 00:00 FK Klánovice - 1999 Praha
17.11. 00:00 SK Újezd Praha 4 B - FC Háje Jižní Město
17.11. 00:00 ČAFC Praha B - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
17.11. 00:00 Sokol Královice - FK Újezd nad Lesy
17.11. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha B - FC Tempo Praha B
16. kolo
9.3. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - FC Tempo Praha B
9.3. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha B - FK Újezd nad Lesy
9.3. 00:00 Sokol Královice - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
9.3. 00:00 ČAFC Praha B - FC Háje Jižní Město
9.3. 00:00 SK Újezd Praha 4 B - 1999 Praha
9.3. 00:00 FK Klánovice - SK Union Vršovice
9.3. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - FK Vinoř 1928
9.3. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - TJ Praga
17. kolo
16.3. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
16.3. 00:00 TJ Praga - SK Ďáblice
16.3. 00:00 FK Vinoř 1928 - FK Klánovice
16.3. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - SK Újezd Praha 4 B
16.3. 00:00 1999 Praha - ČAFC Praha B
16.3. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - Sokol Královice
16.3. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - TJ Spoje Praha B
16.3. 00:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy - FC Tempo Praha B
18. kolo
23.3. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - FK Újezd nad Lesy
23.3. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
23.3. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha B - FC Háje Jižní Město
23.3. 00:00 Sokol Královice - 1999 Praha
23.3. 00:00 ČAFC Praha B - SK Union Vršovice
23.3. 00:00 SK Újezd Praha 4 B - FK Vinoř 1928
23.3. 00:00 FK Klánovice - TJ Praga
23.3. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
19. kolo
30.3. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
30.3. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - FK Klánovice
30.3. 00:00 TJ Praga - SK Újezd Praha 4 B
30.3. 00:00 FK Vinoř 1928 - ČAFC Praha B
30.3. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - Sokol Královice
30.3. 00:00 1999 Praha - TJ Spoje Praha B
30.3. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - FC Tempo Praha B
30.3. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - FK Újezd nad Lesy
20. kolo
6.4. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
6.4. 00:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy - FC Háje Jižní Město
6.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - 1999 Praha
6.4. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha B - SK Union Vršovice
6.4. 00:00 Sokol Královice - FK Vinoř 1928
6.4. 00:00 ČAFC Praha B - TJ Praga
6.4. 00:00 SK Újezd Praha 4 B - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
6.4. 00:00 FK Klánovice - SK Ďáblice
21. kolo
13.4. 00:00 FK Klánovice - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
13.4. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - SK Újezd Praha 4 B
13.4. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - ČAFC Praha B
13.4. 00:00 TJ Praga - Sokol Královice
13.4. 00:00 FK Vinoř 1928 - TJ Spoje Praha B
13.4. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - FC Tempo Praha B
13.4. 00:00 1999 Praha - FK Újezd nad Lesy
13.4. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
22. kolo
20.4. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - FC Háje Jižní Město
20.4. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - 1999 Praha
20.4. 00:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy - SK Union Vršovice
20.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - FK Vinoř 1928
20.4. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha B - TJ Praga
20.4. 00:00 Sokol Královice - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
20.4. 00:00 ČAFC Praha B - SK Ďáblice
20.4. 00:00 SK Újezd Praha 4 B - FK Klánovice
23. kolo
27.4. 00:00 SK Újezd Praha 4 B - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
27.4. 00:00 FK Klánovice - ČAFC Praha B
27.4. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - Sokol Královice
27.4. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - TJ Spoje Praha B
27.4. 00:00 TJ Praga - FC Tempo Praha B
27.4. 00:00 FK Vinoř 1928 - FK Újezd nad Lesy
27.4. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
27.4. 00:00 1999 Praha - FC Háje Jižní Město
24. kolo
4.5. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - 1999 Praha
4.5. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - SK Union Vršovice
4.5. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - FK Vinoř 1928
4.5. 00:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy - TJ Praga
4.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
4.5. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha B - SK Ďáblice
4.5. 00:00 Sokol Královice - FK Klánovice
4.5. 00:00 ČAFC Praha B - SK Újezd Praha 4 B
25. kolo
11.5. 00:00 ČAFC Praha B - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
11.5. 00:00 SK Újezd Praha 4 B - Sokol Královice
11.5. 00:00 FK Klánovice - TJ Spoje Praha B
11.5. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - FC Tempo Praha B
11.5. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - FK Újezd nad Lesy
11.5. 00:00 TJ Praga - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
11.5. 00:00 FK Vinoř 1928 - FC Háje Jižní Město
11.5. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - 1999 Praha
26. kolo
18.5. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - SK Union Vršovice
18.5. 00:00 1999 Praha - FK Vinoř 1928
18.5. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - TJ Praga
18.5. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
18.5. 00:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy - SK Ďáblice
18.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - FK Klánovice
18.5. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha B - SK Újezd Praha 4 B
18.5. 00:00 Sokol Královice - ČAFC Praha B
27. kolo
25.5. 00:00 Sokol Královice - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
25.5. 00:00 ČAFC Praha B - TJ Spoje Praha B
25.5. 00:00 SK Újezd Praha 4 B - FC Tempo Praha B
25.5. 00:00 FK Klánovice - FK Újezd nad Lesy
25.5. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
25.5. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - FC Háje Jižní Město
25.5. 00:00 TJ Praga - 1999 Praha
25.5. 00:00 FK Vinoř 1928 - SK Union Vršovice
28. kolo
1.6. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - FK Vinoř 1928
1.6. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - TJ Praga
1.6. 00:00 1999 Praha - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
1.6. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - SK Ďáblice
1.6. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - FK Klánovice
1.6. 00:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy - SK Újezd Praha 4 B
1.6. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - ČAFC Praha B
1.6. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha B - Sokol Královice
29. kolo
8.6. 00:00 TJ Spoje Praha B - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
8.6. 00:00 Sokol Královice - FC Tempo Praha B
8.6. 00:00 ČAFC Praha B - FK Újezd nad Lesy
8.6. 00:00 SK Újezd Praha 4 B - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
8.6. 00:00 FK Klánovice - FC Háje Jižní Město
8.6. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - 1999 Praha
8.6. 00:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - SK Union Vršovice
8.6. 00:00 TJ Praga - FK Vinoř 1928
30. kolo
15.6. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - TJ Praga
15.6. 00:00 FK Vinoř 1928 - SK Viktoria Štěrboholy
15.6. 00:00 SK Union Vršovice - SK Ďáblice
15.6. 00:00 1999 Praha - FK Klánovice
15.6. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - SK Újezd Praha 4 B
15.6. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - ČAFC Praha B
15.6. 00:00 FK Újezd nad Lesy - Sokol Královice
15.6. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha B - TJ Spoje Praha B