FC Tempo Praha

Los a výsledky

Vyberte tým:
1. kolo
22.8. 13:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Petřín Plzeň 1:3
22.8. 10:00 SK Aritma Praha - SKP České Budějovice 8:3
22.8. 10:00 FK Admira Praha - FC Rokycany 5:2
22.8. 12:15 SK Kladno - ABC Braník 2:2 (1:4)
23.8. 10:00 FC Písek - SK Střešovice 1911 10:2
23.8. 10:00 SK Motorlet Praha - FC MAS Táborsko 12:0
2. kolo
30.8. 10:15 SK Petřín Plzeň - FC MAS Táborsko 3:0
29.8. 10:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - SK Motorlet Praha 1:8
30.8. 12:45 ABC Braník - FC Písek 0:3
29.8. 10:00 FC Rokycany - SK Kladno 1:3
30.8. 10:00 SKP České Budějovice - FK Admira Praha 2:1
28.8. 14:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Aritma Praha 5:2
3. kolo
5.9. 10:00 SK Aritma Praha - SK Petřín Plzeň 1:1 (3:4)
5.9. 10:00 FK Admira Praha - FC Tempo Praha 1:6
5.9. 12:15 SK Kladno - SKP České Budějovice 7:0
5.9. 10:00 FC Písek - FC Rokycany 9:3
2.9. 15:45 SK Motorlet Praha - ABC Braník 6:0
6.9. 14:00 FC MAS Táborsko - SK Střešovice 1911 3:3 (4:3)
4. kolo
13.9. 10:15 SK Petřín Plzeň - SK Střešovice 1911 7:0
13.9. 11:15 ABC Braník - FC MAS Táborsko 10:0
12.9. 10:00 FC Rokycany - SK Motorlet Praha 0:12
13.9. 10:00 SKP České Budějovice - FC Písek 1:3
12.9. 13:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Kladno 5:4
12.9. 10:00 SK Aritma Praha - FK Admira Praha 3:2
5. kolo
19.9. 10:00 FK Admira Praha - SK Petřín Plzeň 1:2
19.9. 12:15 SK Kladno - SK Aritma Praha 9:1
19.9. 10:00 FC Písek - FC Tempo Praha 4:0
20.9. 10:00 SK Motorlet Praha - SKP České Budějovice 2:0
20.9. 10:00 FC MAS Táborsko - FC Rokycany 3:0
19.9. 10:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - ABC Braník 0:4
6. kolo
27.9. 10:15 SK Petřín Plzeň - ABC Braník 4:1
28.9. 12:00 FC Rokycany - SK Střešovice 1911 2:2 (1:3)
27.9. 10:00 SKP České Budějovice - FC MAS Táborsko 1:4
26.9. 12:30 FC Tempo Praha - SK Motorlet Praha 0:14
8.11. 12:00 SK Aritma Praha - FC Písek
31.10. 10:00 FK Admira Praha - SK Kladno
7. kolo
3.10. 10:00 SK Kladno - SK Petřín Plzeň 4:0
3.10. 10:00 FC Písek - FK Admira Praha 2:0
4.10. 10:00 SK Motorlet Praha - SK Aritma Praha 10:0
4.10. 10:00 FC MAS Táborsko - FC Tempo Praha 2:2 (4:3)
4.10. 10:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - SKP České Budějovice 5:4
4.10. 12:00 ABC Braník - FC Rokycany 9:0
8. kolo
11.10. 10:15 SK Petřín Plzeň - FC Rokycany 5:1
11.10. 10:00 SKP České Budějovice - ABC Braník 1:2
10.10. 12:30 FC Tempo Praha - SK Střešovice 1911 1:1 (3:0)
10.10. 10:00 SK Aritma Praha - FC MAS Táborsko 3:2
10.10. 10:00 FK Admira Praha - SK Motorlet Praha 0:3
10.10. 10:00 SK Kladno - FC Písek 3:0
9. kolo
27.3. 00:00 FC Písek - SK Petřín Plzeň
27.3. 00:00 SK Motorlet Praha - SK Kladno
27.3. 00:00 FC MAS Táborsko - FK Admira Praha
27.3. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - SK Aritma Praha
28.3. 10:30 ABC Braník - FC Tempo Praha
27.3. 00:00 FC Rokycany - SKP České Budějovice
10. kolo
3.4. 00:00 SK Petřín Plzeň - SKP České Budějovice
1.4. 12:00 FC Tempo Praha - FC Rokycany
3.4. 00:00 SK Aritma Praha - ABC Braník
3.4. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - SK Střešovice 1911
3.4. 00:00 SK Kladno - FC MAS Táborsko
3.4. 00:00 FC Písek - SK Motorlet Praha
11. kolo
10.4. 00:00 SK Motorlet Praha - SK Petřín Plzeň
10.4. 00:00 FC MAS Táborsko - FC Písek
10.4. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - SK Kladno
10.4. 00:00 ABC Braník - FK Admira Praha
10.4. 00:00 FC Rokycany - SK Aritma Praha
11.4. 10:00 SKP České Budějovice - FC Tempo Praha
12. kolo
18.4. 10:00 SK Petřín Plzeň - FC Tempo Praha
17.4. 00:00 SKP České Budějovice - SK Aritma Praha
17.4. 00:00 FC Rokycany - FK Admira Praha
17.4. 00:00 ABC Braník - SK Kladno
17.4. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - FC Písek
17.4. 00:00 FC MAS Táborsko - SK Motorlet Praha
13. kolo
24.4. 00:00 FC MAS Táborsko - SK Petřín Plzeň
24.4. 00:00 SK Motorlet Praha - SK Střešovice 1911
24.4. 00:00 FC Písek - ABC Braník
24.4. 00:00 SK Kladno - FC Rokycany
24.4. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - SKP České Budějovice
24.4. 10:00 SK Aritma Praha - FC Tempo Praha
14. kolo
1.5. 00:00 SK Petřín Plzeň - SK Aritma Praha
1.5. 10:30 FC Tempo Praha - FK Admira Praha
1.5. 00:00 SKP České Budějovice - SK Kladno
1.5. 00:00 FC Rokycany - FC Písek
1.5. 00:00 ABC Braník - SK Motorlet Praha
1.5. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - FC MAS Táborsko
15. kolo
8.5. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - SK Petřín Plzeň
8.5. 00:00 FC MAS Táborsko - ABC Braník
8.5. 00:00 SK Motorlet Praha - FC Rokycany
8.5. 00:00 FC Písek - SKP České Budějovice
8.5. 10:00 SK Kladno - FC Tempo Praha
8.5. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - SK Aritma Praha
16. kolo
15.5. 00:00 SK Petřín Plzeň - FK Admira Praha
15.5. 00:00 SK Aritma Praha - SK Kladno
15.5. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FC Písek
15.5. 00:00 SKP České Budějovice - SK Motorlet Praha
15.5. 00:00 FC Rokycany - FC MAS Táborsko
15.5. 00:00 ABC Braník - SK Střešovice 1911
17. kolo
22.5. 00:00 ABC Braník - SK Petřín Plzeň
22.5. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - FC Rokycany
22.5. 00:00 FC MAS Táborsko - SKP České Budějovice
23.5. 10:00 SK Motorlet Praha - FC Tempo Praha
22.5. 00:00 FC Písek - SK Aritma Praha
22.5. 00:00 SK Kladno - FK Admira Praha
18. kolo
29.5. 00:00 SK Petřín Plzeň - SK Kladno
29.5. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - FC Písek
29.5. 00:00 SK Aritma Praha - SK Motorlet Praha
29.5. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FC MAS Táborsko
29.5. 00:00 SKP České Budějovice - SK Střešovice 1911
29.5. 00:00 FC Rokycany - ABC Braník
19. kolo
5.6. 00:00 FC Rokycany - SK Petřín Plzeň
5.6. 00:00 ABC Braník - SKP České Budějovice
5.6. 10:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - FC Tempo Praha
5.6. 00:00 FC MAS Táborsko - SK Aritma Praha
5.6. 00:00 SK Motorlet Praha - FK Admira Praha
5.6. 00:00 FC Písek - SK Kladno
20. kolo
12.6. 00:00 SK Petřín Plzeň - FC Písek
12.6. 00:00 SK Kladno - SK Motorlet Praha
12.6. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - FC MAS Táborsko
12.6. 00:00 SK Aritma Praha - SK Střešovice 1911
12.6. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - ABC Braník
12.6. 00:00 SKP České Budějovice - FC Rokycany
21. kolo
19.6. 00:00 SKP České Budějovice - SK Petřín Plzeň
19.6. 10:00 FC Rokycany - FC Tempo Praha
19.6. 00:00 ABC Braník - SK Aritma Praha
19.6. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - FK Admira Praha
19.6. 00:00 FC MAS Táborsko - SK Kladno
19.6. 00:00 SK Motorlet Praha - FC Písek
22. kolo
9.6. 00:00 SK Petřín Plzeň - SK Motorlet Praha
9.6. 00:00 FC Písek - FC MAS Táborsko
9.6. 00:00 SK Kladno - SK Střešovice 1911
9.6. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - ABC Braník
9.6. 00:00 SK Aritma Praha - FC Rokycany
20.3. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - SKP České Budějovice
1. kolo
5.9. 10:00 ABC Braník C - SK Dolní Chabry 2:2
6.9. 16:30 FC Tempo Praha C - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 1:5
6.9. 17:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Hora - FC Zličín 2:3
6.9. 10:30 FA Praha - Sokol Řepy 0:0
6.9. 14:45 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - SK Zbraslav 3:1
6.9. 14:45 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - FK Meteor Praha VIII C 1:17
2. kolo
13.9. 17:00 SK Dolní Chabry - FK Meteor Praha VIII C 0:6
12.9. 15:00 SK Zbraslav - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 13:1
12.9. 15:30 Sokol Řepy - TJ Sokol Stodůlky 0:7
13.9. 13:00 FC Zličín - FA Praha 2:3
12.9. 10:45 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - TJ Sokol Bílá Hora 10:1
12.9. 10:00 ABC Braník C - FC Tempo Praha C 6:3
3. kolo
20.9. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha C - SK Dolní Chabry 11:2
24.9. 17:30 TJ Sokol Bílá Hora - ABC Braník C 1:8
19.9. 13:00 FA Praha - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 1:2
19.9. 14:15 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - FC Zličín 12:0
19.9. 14:30 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - Sokol Řepy 1:3
19.9. 13:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII C - SK Zbraslav 2:2
4. kolo
29.9. 17:00 SK Dolní Chabry - SK Zbraslav 1:2
26.9. 15:30 Sokol Řepy - FK Meteor Praha VIII C 1:6
28.9. 14:30 FC Zličín - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 1:5
26.9. 10:45 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - TJ Sokol Stodůlky 1:5
23.10. 18:45 ABC Braník C - FA Praha
30.9. 18:30 FC Tempo Praha C - TJ Sokol Bílá Hora 15:2
5. kolo
2.10. 18:30 TJ Sokol Bílá Hora - SK Dolní Chabry 3:5
4.10. 10:30 FA Praha - FC Tempo Praha C 0:1
4.10. 16:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - ABC Braník C 6:3
3.10. 14:30 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 0:4
3.10. 09:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII C - FC Zličín 12:0
4.10. 13:30 SK Zbraslav - Sokol Řepy 1:0
6. kolo
11.10. 13:45 SK Dolní Chabry - Sokol Řepy 1:0
11.10. 13:15 FC Zličín - SK Zbraslav 1:8
10.10. 12:30 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - FK Meteor Praha VIII C 1:4
10.10. 10:00 ABC Braník C - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 3:2
10.10. 16:30 FC Tempo Praha C - TJ Sokol Stodůlky 1:4
10.10. 09:30 TJ Sokol Bílá Hora - FA Praha 1:4
7. kolo
13.3. 00:00 FA Praha - SK Dolní Chabry
13.3. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - TJ Sokol Bílá Hora
13.3. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - FC Tempo Praha C
13.3. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII C - ABC Braník C
13.3. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
13.3. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - FC Zličín
8. kolo
20.3. 00:00 SK Dolní Chabry - FC Zličín
20.3. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - Sokol Řepy
20.3. 00:00 ABC Braník C - SK Zbraslav
20.3. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha C - FK Meteor Praha VIII C
20.3. 00:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Hora - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
20.3. 00:00 FA Praha - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
9. kolo
27.3. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - SK Dolní Chabry
27.3. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - FA Praha
27.3. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII C - TJ Sokol Bílá Hora
27.3. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - FC Tempo Praha C
27.3. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - ABC Braník C
27.3. 00:00 FC Zličín - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
10. kolo
3.4. 00:00 SK Dolní Chabry - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
3.4. 00:00 ABC Braník C - FC Zličín
3.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha C - Sokol Řepy
3.4. 00:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Hora - SK Zbraslav
3.4. 00:00 FA Praha - FK Meteor Praha VIII C
3.4. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
11. kolo
10.4. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - SK Dolní Chabry
10.4. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII C - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
10.4. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - FA Praha
10.4. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - TJ Sokol Bílá Hora
10.4. 00:00 FC Zličín - FC Tempo Praha C
10.4. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - ABC Braník C
12. kolo
17.4. 00:00 SK Dolní Chabry - ABC Braník C
17.4. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - FC Tempo Praha C
17.4. 00:00 FC Zličín - TJ Sokol Bílá Hora
17.4. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - FA Praha
17.4. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
17.4. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII C - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
13. kolo
24.4. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII C - SK Dolní Chabry
24.4. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - SK Zbraslav
24.4. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - Sokol Řepy
24.4. 00:00 FA Praha - FC Zličín
24.4. 00:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Hora - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
24.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha C - ABC Braník C
14. kolo
1.5. 00:00 SK Dolní Chabry - FC Tempo Praha C
1.5. 00:00 ABC Braník C - TJ Sokol Bílá Hora
1.5. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - FA Praha
1.5. 00:00 FC Zličín - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
1.5. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
1.5. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - FK Meteor Praha VIII C
15. kolo
8.5. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - SK Dolní Chabry
8.5. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII C - Sokol Řepy
8.5. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - FC Zličín
8.5. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
8.5. 00:00 FA Praha - ABC Braník C
8.5. 00:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Hora - FC Tempo Praha C
16. kolo
15.5. 00:00 SK Dolní Chabry - TJ Sokol Bílá Hora
15.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha C - FA Praha
15.5. 00:00 ABC Braník C - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
15.5. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
15.5. 00:00 FC Zličín - FK Meteor Praha VIII C
15.5. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - SK Zbraslav
17. kolo
22.5. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - SK Dolní Chabry
22.5. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - FC Zličín
22.5. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII C - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
22.5. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - ABC Braník C
22.5. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - FC Tempo Praha C
22.5. 00:00 FA Praha - TJ Sokol Bílá Hora
18. kolo
29.5. 00:00 SK Dolní Chabry - FA Praha
29.5. 00:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Hora - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
29.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha C - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
29.5. 00:00 ABC Braník C - FK Meteor Praha VIII C
29.5. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - SK Zbraslav
29.5. 00:00 FC Zličín - Sokol Řepy
19. kolo
5.6. 00:00 FC Zličín - SK Dolní Chabry
5.6. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
5.6. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - ABC Braník C
5.6. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII C - FC Tempo Praha C
5.6. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - TJ Sokol Bílá Hora
5.6. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - FA Praha
20. kolo
12.6. 00:00 SK Dolní Chabry - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
12.6. 00:00 FA Praha - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
12.6. 00:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Hora - FK Meteor Praha VIII C
12.6. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha C - SK Zbraslav
12.6. 00:00 ABC Braník C - Sokol Řepy
12.6. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - FC Zličín
21. kolo
19.6. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - SK Dolní Chabry
19.6. 00:00 FC Zličín - ABC Braník C
19.6. 00:00 Sokol Řepy - FC Tempo Praha C
19.6. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - TJ Sokol Bílá Hora
19.6. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII C - FA Praha
19.6. 00:00 TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
22. kolo
26.6. 00:00 SK Dolní Chabry - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
26.6. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - FK Meteor Praha VIII C
26.6. 00:00 FA Praha - SK Zbraslav
26.6. 00:00 TJ Sokol Bílá Hora - Sokol Řepy
26.6. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha C - FC Zličín
26.6. 00:00 ABC Braník C - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha