FC Tempo Praha

Los a výsledky

Vyberte tým:
1. kolo
5.9. 18:00 MFK Trutnov - FK Čáslav 3:3
30.8. 18:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Třebeš 9:0
30.8. 18:30 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - SK Sparta Kolín 6:3
30.8. 18:00 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Náchod 2:2
30.8. 12:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Orlicko 9:3
30.8. 13:30 FC Háje Jižní Město - FK Admira Praha 0:6
30.8. 18:00 SK Vysoké Mýto - ČAFC Praha 3:6
17.11. 12:00 TJ Svitavy - MFK Chrudim 4:9
2. kolo
13.9. 18:00 FK Čáslav - MFK Chrudim 2:2
13.9. 17:00 ČAFC Praha - TJ Svitavy 2:5
13.9. 14:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - SK Vysoké Mýto 5:2
13.9. 17:00 FK Orlicko - FK Admira Praha 4:1
13.9. 17:00 FK Náchod - FC Tempo Praha 0:10
13.9. 17:00 SK Sparta Kolín - FC Slavoj Vyšehrad 4:2
26.8. 12:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 0:11
13.9. 17:00 MFK Trutnov - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 3:5
3. kolo
24.8. 18:15 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FK Čáslav 2:3
28.9. 17:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - MFK Trutnov 12:0
28.9. 12:15 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad - TJ Sokol Třebeš 3:0
28.9. 12:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Sparta Kolín 14:0
28.9. 12:00 FK Admira Praha - FK Náchod 4:2
28.9. 12:00 SK Vysoké Mýto - FK Orlicko 1:5
28.9. 12:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - TJ Svitavy 3:1
28.9. 12:00 MFK Chrudim - ČAFC Praha 2:3
4. kolo
1.5. 00:00 FK Čáslav - ČAFC Praha
1.5. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - MFK Chrudim
1.5. 00:00 FK Orlicko - TJ Svitavy
1.5. 00:00 FK Náchod - SK Vysoké Mýto
1.5. 00:00 SK Sparta Kolín - FK Admira Praha
1.5. 12:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - FC Tempo Praha
1.5. 00:00 MFK Trutnov - FC Slavoj Vyšehrad
1.5. 00:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
5. kolo
2.9. 12:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - FK Čáslav 2:3
2.9. 12:15 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 1:4
2.9. 12:00 FC Tempo Praha - MFK Trutnov 5:1
2.9. 12:00 FK Admira Praha - TJ Sokol Třebeš 3:1
3.9. 12:00 SK Vysoké Mýto - SK Sparta Kolín 0:9
3.9. 12:00 TJ Svitavy - FK Náchod 7:1
2.9. 12:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Orlicko 1:3
4.9. 17:00 ČAFC Praha - FC Háje Jižní Město 2:3
6. kolo
10.9. 12:00 FK Čáslav - FC Háje Jižní Město 9:0
9.9. 14:00 FK Orlicko - ČAFC Praha 5:2
9.9. 12:00 FK Náchod - MFK Chrudim 1:8
10.9. 12:15 SK Sparta Kolín - TJ Svitavy 2:2
9.9. 12:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - SK Vysoké Mýto 6:2
10.9. 16:00 MFK Trutnov - FK Admira Praha 1:3
10.9. 12:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FC Tempo Praha 0:10
9.9. 17:30 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - FC Slavoj Vyšehrad 3:0
7. kolo
16.9. 12:15 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Čáslav 5:1
16.9. 11:30 FC Tempo Praha - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 9:3
17.9. 12:00 FK Admira Praha - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 2:1
17.9. 12:00 SK Vysoké Mýto - MFK Trutnov 2:6
16.9. 12:00 TJ Svitavy - TJ Sokol Třebeš 1:4
16.9. 12:00 MFK Chrudim - SK Sparta Kolín 2:2
16.9. 15:00 ČAFC Praha - FK Náchod 5:4
16.9. 12:15 FC Háje Jižní Město - FK Orlicko 0:3
8. kolo
24.9. 12:00 FK Čáslav - FK Orlicko 2:3
23.9. 12:00 FK Náchod - FC Háje Jižní Město 7:1
24.9. 12:15 SK Sparta Kolín - ČAFC Praha 0:1
24.9. 12:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - MFK Chrudim 0:6
24.9. 16:00 MFK Trutnov - TJ Svitavy 6:0
24.9. 12:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - SK Vysoké Mýto 7:0
23.9. 17:30 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - FK Admira Praha 1:2
23.9. 12:15 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad - FC Tempo Praha 4:1
9. kolo
1.10. 14:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Čáslav 4:1
1.10. 12:00 FK Admira Praha - FC Slavoj Vyšehrad 12:2
30.9. 12:00 SK Vysoké Mýto - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 0:17
30.9. 12:00 TJ Svitavy - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 3:1
30.9. 12:00 MFK Chrudim - MFK Trutnov 2:0
1.10. 13:45 ČAFC Praha - TJ Sokol Třebeš 6:3
30.9. 12:15 FC Háje Jižní Město - SK Sparta Kolín 3:5
30.9. 13:00 FK Orlicko - FK Náchod 10:1
10. kolo
8.10. 12:00 FK Čáslav - FK Náchod 13:7
8.10. 12:15 SK Sparta Kolín - FK Orlicko 1:7
7.10. 16:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - FC Háje Jižní Město 1:3
8.10. 16:00 MFK Trutnov - ČAFC Praha 4:1
7.10. 16:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - MFK Chrudim 2:1
7.10. 16:30 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - TJ Svitavy 1:1
7.10. 12:15 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad - SK Vysoké Mýto 10:0
7.10. 13:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Admira Praha 4:0
11. kolo
14.10. 12:00 FK Admira Praha - FK Čáslav 1:0
15.10. 12:00 SK Vysoké Mýto - FC Tempo Praha 1:12
14.10. 12:00 TJ Svitavy - FC Slavoj Vyšehrad 3:0
14.10. 12:00 MFK Chrudim - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 3:7
14.10. 15:00 ČAFC Praha - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 1:3
14.10. 12:15 FC Háje Jižní Město - MFK Trutnov 3:2
14.10. 13:00 FK Orlicko - TJ Sokol Třebeš 3:0
14.10. 12:00 FK Náchod - SK Sparta Kolín 3:1
12. kolo
22.10. 12:00 FK Čáslav - SK Sparta Kolín 0:1
22.10. 12:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - FK Náchod 3:6
22.10. 15:30 MFK Trutnov - FK Orlicko 3:5
22.10. 15:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FC Háje Jižní Město 5:2
21.10. 17:30 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - ČAFC Praha 6:1
21.10. 12:15 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad - MFK Chrudim 1:8
21.10. 13:00 FC Tempo Praha - TJ Svitavy 5:0
21.10. 12:00 FK Admira Praha - SK Vysoké Mýto 9:0
13. kolo
25.10. 15:30 SK Vysoké Mýto - FK Čáslav 2:6
28.10. 15:00 TJ Svitavy - FK Admira Praha 3:2
28.10. 12:00 MFK Chrudim - FC Tempo Praha 1:1
29.10. 13:00 ČAFC Praha - FC Slavoj Vyšehrad 5:2
26.10. 11:30 FC Háje Jižní Město - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 4:1
28.10. 12:00 FK Orlicko - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 3:0
17.11. 12:00 FK Náchod - MFK Trutnov 1:5
29.10. 12:15 SK Sparta Kolín - TJ Sokol Třebeš 2:1
14. kolo
26.11. 12:00 FK Čáslav - TJ Sokol Třebeš 4:1
5.11. 14:00 MFK Trutnov - SK Sparta Kolín 2:2
5.11. 15:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FK Náchod 6:2
4.11. 14:45 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - FK Orlicko 2:1
4.11. 12:15 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad - FC Háje Jižní Město 2:2
4.11. 12:00 FC Tempo Praha - ČAFC Praha 6:0
4.11. 14:00 FK Admira Praha - MFK Chrudim 2:3
5.11. 12:00 SK Vysoké Mýto - TJ Svitavy 2:7
15. kolo
12.11. 12:00 TJ Svitavy - FK Čáslav 1:7
11.11. 12:00 MFK Chrudim - SK Vysoké Mýto 12:0
11.11. 14:00 ČAFC Praha - FK Admira Praha 0:1
11.11. 14:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - FC Tempo Praha 5:3
11.11. 12:00 FK Orlicko - FC Slavoj Vyšehrad 1:1
11.11. 15:45 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - FK Náchod 4:0
12.11. 12:15 SK Sparta Kolín - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 10:3
11.11. 11:30 TJ Sokol Třebeš - MFK Trutnov 2:5
16. kolo
15.6. 00:00 FK Čáslav - MFK Trutnov
15.6. 00:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - FC Slavia Hradec Králové
15.6. 00:00 SK Sparta Kolín - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
15.6. 00:00 FK Náchod - FC Slavoj Vyšehrad
15.6. 14:00 FK Orlicko - FC Tempo Praha
15.6. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - FC Háje Jižní Město
15.6. 00:00 ČAFC Praha - SK Vysoké Mýto
15.6. 00:00 MFK Chrudim - TJ Svitavy
17. kolo
20.3. 17:45 MFK Chrudim - FK Čáslav 8:1
10.3. 12:00 TJ Svitavy - ČAFC Praha 6:3
10.3. 13:00 SK Vysoké Mýto - FC Háje Jižní Město 0:11
9.3. 13:00 FK Admira Praha - FK Orlicko 0:1
10.3. 12:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Náchod 13:1
10.3. 12:00 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad - SK Sparta Kolín 1:1
15.5. 17:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - TJ Sokol Třebeš
9.3. 17:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - MFK Trutnov 2:5
18. kolo
17.3. 12:00 FK Čáslav - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 2:8
16.3. 12:00 MFK Trutnov - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 2:2
16.3. 16:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - FC Slavoj Vyšehrad 0:3
17.3. 12:15 SK Sparta Kolín - FC Tempo Praha 0:9
16.3. 12:00 FK Náchod - FK Admira Praha 1:6
16.3. 12:00 FK Orlicko - SK Vysoké Mýto 3:2
17.3. 12:00 TJ Svitavy - FC Háje Jižní Město 3:7
17.3. 12:00 ČAFC Praha - MFK Chrudim 2:6
19. kolo
23.3. 15:15 ČAFC Praha - FK Čáslav 3:5
23.3. 14:45 MFK Chrudim - FC Háje Jižní Město 5:0
23.3. 12:00 TJ Svitavy - FK Orlicko 3:0
24.3. 12:00 SK Vysoké Mýto - FK Náchod 0:4
23.3. 12:00 FK Admira Praha - SK Sparta Kolín 5:0
24.3. 12:00 FC Tempo Praha - TJ Sokol Třebeš 6:1
24.3. 12:00 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad - MFK Trutnov 4:3
23.3. 15:45 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 4:1
20. kolo
29.3. 12:00 FK Čáslav - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 3:4
29.3. 12:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FC Slavoj Vyšehrad 2:1
28.3. 15:30 MFK Trutnov - FC Tempo Praha 0:13
30.3. 12:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - FK Admira Praha 4:2
28.3. 15:00 SK Sparta Kolín - SK Vysoké Mýto 2:0
30.3. 12:00 FK Náchod - TJ Svitavy 1:8
29.3. 12:00 FK Orlicko - MFK Chrudim 3:7
28.3. 17:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - ČAFC Praha 3:0
21. kolo
6.4. 13:30 FC Háje Jižní Město - FK Čáslav 2:4
6.4. 15:15 ČAFC Praha - FK Orlicko 2:2
6.4. 11:45 MFK Chrudim - FK Náchod 9:3
6.4. 12:00 TJ Svitavy - SK Sparta Kolín 1:1
7.4. 12:00 SK Vysoké Mýto - TJ Sokol Třebeš 0:5
6.4. 12:00 FK Admira Praha - MFK Trutnov 5:1
7.4. 12:00 FC Tempo Praha - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 8:0
6.4. 12:00 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 3:5
22. kolo
14.4. 12:00 FK Čáslav - FC Slavoj Vyšehrad 2:2
14.4. 15:45 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - FC Tempo Praha 1:4
14.4. 12:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FK Admira Praha 1:5
13.4. 15:00 MFK Trutnov - SK Vysoké Mýto 10:0
14.4. 12:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - TJ Svitavy 1:4
14.4. 12:15 SK Sparta Kolín - MFK Chrudim 2:4
13.4. 12:00 FK Náchod - ČAFC Praha 2:8
13.4. 13:30 FK Orlicko - FC Háje Jižní Město 1:1
23. kolo
20.4. 14:00 FK Orlicko - FK Čáslav
20.4. 13:30 FC Háje Jižní Město - FK Náchod
20.4. 12:45 ČAFC Praha - SK Sparta Kolín
20.4. 15:45 MFK Chrudim - TJ Sokol Třebeš
20.4. 12:00 TJ Svitavy - MFK Trutnov
21.4. 12:00 SK Vysoké Mýto - FC Slavia Hradec Králové
20.4. 12:00 FK Admira Praha - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
20.4. 12:00 FC Tempo Praha - FC Slavoj Vyšehrad
24. kolo
28.4. 12:00 FK Čáslav - FC Tempo Praha
27.4. 00:00 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Admira Praha
27.4. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - SK Vysoké Mýto
27.4. 00:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Svitavy
27.4. 00:00 MFK Trutnov - MFK Chrudim
27.4. 00:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - ČAFC Praha
27.4. 00:00 SK Sparta Kolín - FC Háje Jižní Město
27.4. 00:00 FK Náchod - FK Orlicko
25. kolo
4.5. 00:00 FK Náchod - FK Čáslav
4.5. 00:00 FK Orlicko - SK Sparta Kolín
4.5. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - TJ Sokol Třebeš
4.5. 00:00 ČAFC Praha - MFK Trutnov
4.5. 00:00 MFK Chrudim - FC Slavia Hradec Králové
4.5. 00:00 TJ Svitavy - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
4.5. 00:00 SK Vysoké Mýto - FC Slavoj Vyšehrad
4.5. 12:00 FK Admira Praha - FC Tempo Praha
26. kolo
11.5. 00:00 FK Čáslav - FK Admira Praha
8.5. 12:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Vysoké Mýto
11.5. 00:00 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad - TJ Svitavy
11.5. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - MFK Chrudim
11.5. 00:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - ČAFC Praha
11.5. 00:00 MFK Trutnov - FC Háje Jižní Město
11.5. 00:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - FK Orlicko
11.5. 00:00 SK Sparta Kolín - FK Náchod
27. kolo
18.5. 00:00 SK Sparta Kolín - FK Čáslav
18.5. 00:00 FK Náchod - TJ Sokol Třebeš
18.5. 00:00 FK Orlicko - MFK Trutnov
18.5. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - FC Slavia Hradec Králové
18.5. 00:00 ČAFC Praha - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
18.5. 00:00 MFK Chrudim - FC Slavoj Vyšehrad
18.5. 13:45 TJ Svitavy - FC Tempo Praha
18.5. 00:00 SK Vysoké Mýto - FK Admira Praha
28. kolo
25.5. 00:00 FK Čáslav - SK Vysoké Mýto
25.5. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - TJ Svitavy
25.5. 12:00 FC Tempo Praha - MFK Chrudim
25.5. 00:00 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad - ČAFC Praha
25.5. 00:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - FC Háje Jižní Město
25.5. 00:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FK Orlicko
25.5. 00:00 MFK Trutnov - FK Náchod
25.5. 00:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - SK Sparta Kolín
29. kolo
1.6. 00:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - FK Čáslav
1.6. 00:00 SK Sparta Kolín - MFK Trutnov
1.6. 00:00 FK Náchod - FC Slavia Hradec Králové
1.6. 00:00 FK Orlicko - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
1.6. 00:00 FC Háje Jižní Město - FC Slavoj Vyšehrad
1.6. 14:45 ČAFC Praha - FC Tempo Praha
1.6. 00:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Admira Praha
1.6. 00:00 TJ Svitavy - SK Vysoké Mýto
30. kolo
8.6. 00:00 FK Čáslav - TJ Svitavy
8.6. 00:00 SK Vysoké Mýto - MFK Chrudim
8.6. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - ČAFC Praha
9.6. 17:00 FC Tempo Praha - FC Háje Jižní Město
8.6. 00:00 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Orlicko
8.6. 00:00 FK Náchod - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
8.6. 00:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - SK Sparta Kolín
8.6. 00:00 MFK Trutnov - TJ Sokol Třebeš