FC Tempo Praha

Kalendář FC Tempo - září 2021

pondělíúterýstředačtvrtekpáteksobotaneděle

30

Narozeniny Lukáš Kuča, 16 let

31

1

17:00 FK Teplice - FC Tempo Praha 3:3 (:)
17:00 FK Teplice - FC Tempo Praha 5:7 (:)
17:30 SK Slovan Kunratice - FC Tempo Praha 0:16 (0:6)
Narozeniny Zita Růžková, 6 let

2

Narozeniny Pavel Šimonovský, 16 let

3

17:30 SK Slovan Kunratice - FC Tempo Praha

4

8:30 FC Tempo Praha - TJ Ruzyně
8:30 FC Tempo Praha - Bohemians Praha 1905
10:30 FC Tempo Praha - SK Kladno 4:0 (3:0)
12:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 - FC Tempo Praha
12:30 FC Tempo Praha - SK Kladno 2:3 (0:1)
12:30 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - FC Tempo Praha D 12:1 (5:0)
13:45 Bohemians Praha 1905 - FC Tempo Praha
14:30 FC Tempo Praha C - ABC Braník C 3:4 (3:2)
17:30 FC Tempo Praha - SK Union Vršovice 3:0 (1:0)
Narozeniny Jaroslav Hodánek, 13 let
Narozeniny Ondřej Škopek, 13 let

5

0:00 U9 - turnaj Teplýšovice - 1.místo
8:30 FC Tempo Praha - Sportovní Akademie Praha
8:30 FC Tempo Praha - Bohemians Praha 1905
10:30 FC Tempo Praha - FŠ Litvínov 4:1 (2:0)
12:45 FC Tempo Praha - FŠ Litvínov 9:1 (5:0)
14:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov C - FC Tempo Praha C 1:8 (1:4)
15:00 FC Tempo Praha B - Spartak Kbely 1:4 (0:1)
17:30 FC Tempo Praha B - TJ Avia Čakovice 3:2 (2:0)
Fotbalová abeceda - nábor hráčů
Narozeniny Jakub Čambál, 9 let

6

18:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Dukla Praha 4:13 (:)

7

18:00 AC Sparta Praha dívky - FC Tempo Praha C 0:4 (0:0)
Narozeniny Matyáš Klouček, 16 let
Narozeniny Pavel Pacovský, 27 let

8

15:30 Výběr SKFS - FC Tempo Praha 4:3 (:)
Fotbalová abeceda - nábor hráčů
18:00 Výběr SKFS - FC Tempo Praha

9

17:00 SK Sparta Kolín - FC Tempo Praha 4:18 (:)

10

Narozeniny Jakub Čermák, 16 let
Narozeniny Jakub Čermák, 16 let

11

9:00 FC Tempo Praha C - FK Admira Praha C 11:1 (2:0)
9:00 FC Tempo Praha D - SK Modřany 8:3 (6:3)
10:00 FC Písek - FC Tempo Praha 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 FC Tempo Praha - TJ Kyje Praha 14
11:00 FC Tempo Praha - Loko Vltavín
12:00 FC Písek - FC Tempo Praha 1:4 (1:0)
12:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII - FC Tempo Praha
13:45 FK Meteor Praha VIII - FC Tempo Praha
Narozeniny Michael Arntz, 23 let
Narozeniny Adam Šedlbauer, 9 let

12

9:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII - FC Tempo Praha
11:00 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FC Tempo Praha 5:3 (2:2)
13:15 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FC Tempo Praha 2:3 (2:0)
14:00 SK Ďáblice - FC Tempo Praha B 2:3 (1:2)
14:30 TJ Junior Praha - FC Tempo Praha
15:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FC Tempo Praha B 0:8 (0:3)
17:00 TJ Kyje Praha 14 - FC Tempo Praha 2:7 (1:2)

13

14

16:30 FK Dukla Praha - FC Tempo Praha
16:30 FK Dukla Praha - FC Tempo Praha

15

16:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC Tempo Praha 3:3 (0:1)
17:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Dukla JM 4:3 (2:2)
Narozeniny Jakub Novotný, 12 let

16

17:00 SK Aritma Praha - FC Tempo Praha
18:00 SK Slavia Praha dívky - FC Tempo Praha
Narozeniny David Bohatý, 7 let
Narozeniny Jakub Košťál, 5 let
Narozeniny Arnošt Tichý, 11 let

17

Narozeniny Adam Fryš, 14 let
Narozeniny Tobiáš Kubát, 8 let
Narozeniny Tomáš Mikuda, 19 let

18

9:00 SK Třeboradice - FC Tempo Praha
9:30 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - FC Tempo Praha
9:30 FC Tempo Praha - FK Motorlet Praha 5:0 (1:0)
11:30 FC Tempo Praha - FK Motorlet Praha 4:1 (3:0)
12:45 SK Horní Měcholupy - FC Tempo Praha D 1:5 (1:3)
13:30 FC Tempo Praha C - FA Praha 10:1 (6:0)
13:30 FC Háje Jižní Město - FC Tempo Praha
16:30 FC Tempo Praha - TJ Praga 3:1 (2:0)
Narozeniny Max Píša, 16 let
Narozeniny Tien Vu, 10 let

19

9:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - FC Tempo Praha
10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Dukla Praha 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad - FC Tempo Praha 0:11 (:)
10:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad - FC Tempo Praha 0:35 (:)
11:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - FC Tempo Praha
12:15 FC Tempo Praha - FK Dukla Praha 3:3 (2:1)
12:30 FK Dukla JM - FC Tempo Praha C 4:7 (2:2)
14:30 FC Tempo Praha B - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 4:2 (3:1)
17:00 FC Tempo Praha B - SC Olympia Radotín B 9:2 (4:0)
Narozeniny Daniele Bocchetti, 15 let
Narozeniny Ondřej Filip, 18 let
Narozeniny Jan Mach, 12 let
Narozeniny Daniel Obraz, 15 let

20

Narozeniny Adam Holub, 12 let
Narozeniny Martin Mužák, 31 let

21

13:00 U8 - Pohár mládeže (Uhříněves) - 1. místo
Narozeniny Nicholas Keseli, 10 let

22

13:00 U9 - Pohár mládeže (Tempo) - 1. místo

23

13:00 U10 - Pohár mládeže (Tempo) - 1. místo
Narozeniny Martin Dostál, 32 let

24

14:30 FC MAS Táborsko - FC Tempo Praha 2:5 (1:3)
16:30 FC MAS Táborsko - FC Tempo Praha 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 SK Viktoria Štěrboholy - FC Tempo Praha 1:7 (1:1)
Narozeniny Jan Čtvrtečka, 8 let
Narozeniny Matyáš Panenka, 8 let

25

10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FC Slavia Karlovy Vary 10:3 (:)
10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FC Slavia Karlovy Vary 10:7 (:)
11:00 TJ Junior Praha - FC Tempo Praha B 3:2 (2:1)
12:30 FC Tempo Praha C - SC Xaverov Horní Počernice 4:6 (3:3)
12:30 FC Tempo Praha D - SK Ďáblice C 16:1 (5:0)
16:30 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - FC Tempo Praha C 2:4 (2:1)
Narozeniny Daniil Borka, 17 let
Narozeniny Matěj Janovský, 10 let

26

10:15 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FC Tempo Praha 1:3 (0:1)
12:30 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FC Tempo Praha 0:8 (0:4)
14:00 FC Tempo Praha - FA Praha
14:00 FC Tempo Praha - Jižní Město Chodov
15:30 FC Tempo Praha - TJ Avia Čakovice
15:30 FC Tempo Praha - FK Meteor Praha VIII
16:30 FC Zličín B - FC Tempo Praha B 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Meteor Praha VIII
17:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Třeboradice

27

13:00 U11 - Pohár mládeže (Kutná Hora) - 2. místo
Narozeniny Milan Bárta, 46 let
Narozeniny Vojta Vnuk, 6 let

28

9:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - FC Tempo Praha
9:00 U9 - turnaj Šumperk - 4. místo
9:00 U11 - turnaj Šumperk - 4. místo
11:00 FC Tempo Praha - Junior Chomutov 11:2 (:)
11:00 SC Xaverov Horní Počernice - FC Tempo Praha
11:00 FC Tempo Praha - Junior Chomutov 4:3 (:)
13:30 FC Tempo Praha C - SK Ďáblice B 9:1 (1:1)
13:30 SK Slavia Praha - FC Tempo Praha

29

10:00 MFK Chrudim - FC Tempo Praha
11:00 U12 - Pohár mládeže (Tempo)
12:15 MFK Chrudim - FC Tempo Praha
Narozeniny František Kudla, 7 let
Narozeniny David Veselý, 16 let

30

11:00 U13 - Pohár mládeže (Tempo)
Narozeniny Tomáš Hrdlička, 6 let
Narozeniny Jakub Klaban, 15 let
Narozeniny Matyáš Vorel, 7 let

1

18:00 SK Modřany - FC Tempo Praha
18:30 TJ Praga - FC Tempo Praha
Narozeniny Eduard Bernas, 8 let
Narozeniny Jakub Kynčl, 8 let

2

8:30 SK Hostivař - FC Tempo Praha D
9:00 FK Motorlet Praha - FC Tempo Praha
9:00 SK Ďáblice - FC Tempo Praha
9:00 AC Sparta Praha dívky - FC Tempo Praha
9:30 FC Tempo Praha - SK Střešovice 1911
10:30 FK Motorlet Praha - FC Tempo Praha
10:45 SK Union Vršovice - FC Tempo Praha C
11:30 FC Tempo Praha - SK Střešovice 1911
13:30 FC Tempo Praha C - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
14:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FC Tempo Praha
14:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FC Tempo Praha
16:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Ďáblice
Narozeniny Lukas Muzić, 16 let

3

9:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII - FC Tempo Praha
9:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov - FC Tempo Praha
10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Teplice
10:45 FK Viktoria Žižkov - FC Tempo Praha
12:15 FC Tempo Praha - FK Teplice
14:30 FC Tempo Praha B - FC Přední Kopanina
17:00 FC Tempo Praha B - ABC Braník B

4

Narozeniny Mathias Šutera, 5 let

5

10:00 U8 - Pohár mládeže (Přelouč)
Narozeniny Lukáš Kotík, 16 let

6

10:00 U9 - Pohár mládeže (Tempo)
Narozeniny Jan Flídr, 12 let
Narozeniny Michal Schnappel, 15 let

7

Narozeniny Jakub Černý, 6 let
Narozeniny Štěpán Hais, 12 let
Narozeniny Barbora Müllerová, 25 let

8

Narozeniny Tomáš Laciný, 12 let
Narozeniny Petr Suchan, 41 let
Narozeniny Petr Suchan, 41 let

9

10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Baník Sokolov
10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Baník Sokolov
12:30 FC Tempo Praha C - Bohemians Praha 1905 C
12:30 FC Tempo Praha D - Loko Vltavín
14:30 FC Tempo Praha - AC Sparta Praha
14:30 FC Tempo Praha - Spartak Kbely
16:00 FC Tempo Praha - TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8
16:00 FC Tempo Praha - AC Sparta Praha
16:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII C - FC Tempo Praha C
Narozeniny Richard Roith, 6 let
Narozeniny Jaroslav Teplan, 36 let

10

10:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FC Tempo Praha
10:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Modřany
10:45 ABC Braník - FC Tempo Praha
12:15 AC Sparta Praha B - FC Tempo Praha
12:45 ABC Braník - FC Tempo Praha
15:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Čechie Smíchov
15:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Dukla Praha
16:00 Spartak Hrdlořezy - FC Tempo Praha
16:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha B - FC Tempo Praha B
16:00 SK Dolní Chabry - FC Tempo Praha B
16:30 FC Tempo Praha - FK Dukla Praha
16:30 FC Tempo Praha - FA Praha
Narozeniny Adam Hurtík, 6 let