FC Tempo Praha

Los a výsledky

Vyberte tým:
1. kolo
15.8. 14:30 FC Slovan Liberec - FC Hradec Králové B 3:5
15.8. 12:15 FC Tempo Praha - FK Jablonec 1:2
15.8. 12:30 FŠ Litvínov - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice 3:1
15.8. 13:15 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FK Ústí nad Labem 4:1
15.8. 12:30 FK Dukla Praha - MFK Chrudim 2:3
15.8. 12:30 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FK Admira Praha 1:4
15.8. 12:45 FK Teplice - FK Meteor Praha VIII B 3:2
18.8. 13:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FK Pardubice B 7:2
2. kolo
22.8. 12:15 FC Hradec Králové B - FK Pardubice B 2:1
22.8. 17:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - AC Sparta Praha B 0:6
21.8. 12:15 FK Admira Praha - FK Teplice 0:7
22.8. 12:30 MFK Chrudim - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 7:0
22.8. 12:15 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Dukla Praha 5:1
22.8. 12:15 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FK Mladá Boleslav B 1:3
22.8. 12:30 FK Jablonec - FŠ Litvínov 5:0
22.8. 14:30 FC Slovan Liberec - FC Tempo Praha 3:2
3. kolo
29.8. 12:15 FC Tempo Praha - FC Hradec Králové B 3:2
29.8. 12:30 FŠ Litvínov - FC Slovan Liberec 0:10
29.8. 13:15 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FK Jablonec 2:5
29.8. 12:30 FK Dukla Praha - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice 8:1
29.8. 12:30 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:7
29.8. 12:45 FK Teplice - MFK Chrudim 5:2
29.8. 10:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FK Admira Praha 6:0
29.8. 12:30 FK Pardubice B - FK Meteor Praha VIII B 1:1
4. kolo
5.9. 12:15 FC Hradec Králové B - FK Meteor Praha VIII B 3:2
5.9. 12:15 FK Admira Praha - FK Pardubice B 2:4
5.9. 10:00 MFK Chrudim - AC Sparta Praha B 1:6
5.9. 12:15 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Teplice 0:2
5.9. 12:15 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 2:0
5.9. 12:30 FK Jablonec - FK Dukla Praha 0:3
5.9. 14:30 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Mladá Boleslav B 1:0
5.9. 12:45 FC Tempo Praha - FŠ Litvínov 9:1
5. kolo
12.9. 12:30 FŠ Litvínov - FC Hradec Králové B 0:8
12.9. 13:15 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FC Tempo Praha 2:3
12.9. 12:30 FK Dukla Praha - FC Slovan Liberec 1:3
12.9. 12:30 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FK Jablonec 0:5
12.9. 12:45 FK Teplice - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice 14:1
12.9. 11:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FK Ústí nad Labem 4:1
12.9. 12:30 FK Pardubice B - MFK Chrudim 3:1
12.9. 13:30 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FK Admira Praha 2:2
6. kolo
19.9. 12:15 FC Hradec Králové B - FK Admira Praha 4:3
19.9. 17:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - MFK Chrudim 3:2
19.9. 13:15 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Pardubice B 4:5
19.9. 12:15 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - AC Sparta Praha B 0:9
19.9. 12:30 FK Jablonec - FK Teplice 3:3
19.9. 14:30 FC Slovan Liberec - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 7:0
19.9. 12:15 FC Tempo Praha - FK Dukla Praha 3:3
19.9. 12:30 FŠ Litvínov - FK Mladá Boleslav B 1:6
7. kolo
26.9. 13:15 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FC Hradec Králové B 3:2
26.9. 12:30 FK Dukla Praha - FŠ Litvínov 13:1
26.9. 12:30 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FC Tempo Praha 0:8
26.9. 12:45 FK Teplice - FC Slovan Liberec 1:3
13.10. 15:15 FK Jablonec - AC Sparta Praha B 2:1
26.9. 12:30 FK Pardubice B - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice 13:0
26.9. 13:45 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:2
26.9. 12:15 FK Admira Praha - MFK Chrudim 1:5
8. kolo
3.10. 12:15 FC Hradec Králové B - MFK Chrudim 0:1
3.10. 12:15 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Admira Praha 5:1
3.10. 12:15 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FK Meteor Praha VIII B 0:6
3.10. 12:30 FK Jablonec - FK Pardubice B 0:0
6.10. 14:15 FC Slovan Liberec - AC Sparta Praha B 3:7
3.10. 12:15 FC Tempo Praha - FK Teplice 4:1
3.10. 12:30 FŠ Litvínov - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 3:2
3.10. 13:15 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FK Dukla Praha 0:5
9. kolo
10.10. 12:30 FK Dukla Praha - FC Hradec Králové B 0:4
10.10. 12:30 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FK Mladá Boleslav B 0:6
10.10. 12:45 FK Teplice - FŠ Litvínov 16:0
10.10. 10:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FC Tempo Praha 4:0
10.10. 12:30 FK Pardubice B - FC Slovan Liberec 2:2
10.10. 12:45 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FK Jablonec 0:2
10.10. 12:15 FK Admira Praha - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice 2:1
10.10. 13:30 MFK Chrudim - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:1
10. kolo
17.10. 13:15 FC Hradec Králové B - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:0
17.10. 12:15 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - MFK Chrudim 0:2
17.10. 12:30 FK Jablonec - FK Admira Praha 7:1
17.10. 14:30 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Meteor Praha VIII B 1:3
17.10. 12:15 FC Tempo Praha - FK Pardubice B 1:4
17.10. 12:30 FŠ Litvínov - AC Sparta Praha B 0:9
17.10. 13:15 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FK Teplice 0:0
17.10. 12:30 FK Dukla Praha - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 11:0
11. kolo
24.10. 12:30 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FC Hradec Králové B
24.10. 12:45 FK Teplice - FK Dukla Praha
24.10. 10:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FK Mladá Boleslav B
24.10. 12:30 FK Pardubice B - FŠ Litvínov
24.10. 13:30 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FC Tempo Praha
24.10. 12:15 FK Admira Praha - FC Slovan Liberec
24.10. 12:30 MFK Chrudim - FK Jablonec
24.10. 12:15 FK Ústí nad Labem - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
12. kolo
31.10. 12:15 FC Hradec Králové B - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
31.10. 12:30 FK Jablonec - FK Ústí nad Labem
31.10. 14:30 FC Slovan Liberec - MFK Chrudim
31.10. 12:15 FC Tempo Praha - FK Admira Praha
31.10. 12:30 FŠ Litvínov - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
31.10. 13:15 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FK Pardubice B
29.10. 15:15 AC Sparta Praha B - FK Dukla Praha
31.10. 12:30 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FK Teplice
13. kolo
29.9. 13:15 FK Teplice - FC Hradec Králové B 1:1
29.9. 13:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 8:0
29.9. 12:30 FK Pardubice B - FK Dukla Praha 2:3
29.9. 13:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FK Mladá Boleslav B 2:0
29.9. 17:15 FK Admira Praha - FŠ Litvínov 7:0
29.9. 12:15 MFK Chrudim - FC Tempo Praha 0:4
30.9. 14:15 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Slovan Liberec 1:3
29.9. 17:15 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FK Jablonec 0:4
14. kolo
12.8. 12:15 FC Hradec Králové B - FK Jablonec 5:2
11.8. 12:15 FC Slovan Liberec - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice 10:0
11.8. 15:15 FC Tempo Praha - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:2
11.8. 13:45 FŠ Litvínov - MFK Chrudim 2:4
11.8. 13:15 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FK Admira Praha 3:0
11.8. 12:30 FK Dukla Praha - FK Meteor Praha VIII B 5:3
1.9. 18:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FK Pardubice B 0:12
1.9. 14:15 FK Teplice - AC Sparta Praha B 0:7
15. kolo
25.8. 13:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FC Hradec Králové B 1:1
25.8. 13:15 FK Pardubice B - FK Teplice 1:3
25.8. 12:15 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 7:1
25.8. 12:15 FK Admira Praha - FK Dukla Praha 1:2
25.8. 17:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Mladá Boleslav B 2:4
25.8. 12:15 FK Ústí nad Labem - FŠ Litvínov 12:1
25.8. 17:15 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FC Tempo Praha 1:6
25.8. 12:30 FK Jablonec - FC Slovan Liberec 2:3
16. kolo
13.3. 00:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FC Slovan Liberec
13.3. 00:00 FK Jablonec - FC Tempo Praha
13.3. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FŠ Litvínov
13.3. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Mladá Boleslav B
13.3. 00:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Dukla Praha
13.3. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - FC Slavia Hradec Králové
13.3. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FK Teplice
13.3. 00:00 FK Pardubice B - AC Sparta Praha B
17. kolo
20.3. 00:00 FK Pardubice B - FC Hradec Králové B
20.3. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
20.3. 00:00 FK Teplice - FK Admira Praha
20.3. 00:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - MFK Chrudim
20.3. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Ústí nad Labem
20.3. 00:00 FK Mladá Boleslav B - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
20.3. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - FK Jablonec
20.3. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - FC Slovan Liberec
18. kolo
27.3. 00:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FC Tempo Praha
27.3. 00:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FŠ Litvínov
27.3. 00:00 FK Jablonec - FK Mladá Boleslav B
27.3. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FK Dukla Praha
27.3. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Slavia Hradec Králové
27.3. 00:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Teplice
27.3. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - AC Sparta Praha B
27.3. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FK Pardubice B
19. kolo
3.4. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FC Hradec Králové B
3.4. 00:00 FK Pardubice B - FK Admira Praha
3.4. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha B - MFK Chrudim
3.4. 00:00 FK Teplice - FK Ústí nad Labem
3.4. 00:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
3.4. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Jablonec
3.4. 00:00 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FC Slovan Liberec
3.4. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - FC Tempo Praha
20. kolo
10.4. 00:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FŠ Litvínov
10.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav B
10.4. 00:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Dukla Praha
10.4. 00:00 FK Jablonec - FC Slavia Hradec Králové
10.4. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FK Teplice
10.4. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - AC Sparta Praha B
10.4. 00:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Pardubice B
10.4. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
21. kolo
17.4. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - FC Hradec Králové B
17.4. 00:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
17.4. 00:00 FK Pardubice B - FK Ústí nad Labem
17.4. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha B - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
17.4. 00:00 FK Teplice - FK Jablonec
17.4. 00:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FC Slovan Liberec
17.4. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - FC Tempo Praha
17.4. 00:00 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FŠ Litvínov
22. kolo
24.4. 00:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FK Mladá Boleslav B
24.4. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - FK Dukla Praha
24.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - FC Slavia Hradec Králové
24.4. 00:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice
24.4. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FK Jablonec
24.4. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FK Pardubice B
24.4. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
24.4. 00:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Admira Praha
23. kolo
1.5. 00:00 MFK Chrudim - FC Hradec Králové B
1.5. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - FK Ústí nad Labem
1.5. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
1.5. 00:00 FK Pardubice B - FK Jablonec
1.5. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FC Slovan Liberec
1.5. 00:00 FK Teplice - FC Tempo Praha
1.5. 00:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FŠ Litvínov
1.5. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav B
24. kolo
8.5. 00:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FK Dukla Praha
8.5. 00:00 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FC Slavia Hradec Králové
8.5. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - FK Teplice
8.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - AC Sparta Praha B
8.5. 00:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Pardubice B
8.5. 00:00 FK Jablonec - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
8.5. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FK Admira Praha
8.5. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - MFK Chrudim
25. kolo
15.5. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Hradec Králové B
15.5. 00:00 MFK Chrudim - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
15.5. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - FK Jablonec
15.5. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FC Slovan Liberec
15.5. 00:00 FK Pardubice B - FC Tempo Praha
15.5. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FŠ Litvínov
15.5. 00:00 FK Teplice - FK Mladá Boleslav B
15.5. 00:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FK Dukla Praha
26. kolo
22.5. 00:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FC Slavia Hradec Králové
22.5. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Teplice
22.5. 00:00 FK Mladá Boleslav B - AC Sparta Praha B
22.5. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - FK Pardubice B
22.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
22.5. 00:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Admira Praha
22.5. 00:00 FK Jablonec - MFK Chrudim
22.5. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FK Ústí nad Labem
27. kolo
29.5. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FC Hradec Králové B
29.5. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Jablonec
29.5. 00:00 MFK Chrudim - FC Slovan Liberec
29.5. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - FC Tempo Praha
29.5. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FŠ Litvínov
29.5. 00:00 FK Pardubice B - FK Mladá Boleslav B
29.5. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - AC Sparta Praha B
29.5. 00:00 FK Teplice - FC Slavia Hradec Králové
28. kolo
5.6. 00:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FK Teplice
5.6. 00:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - AC Sparta Praha B
5.6. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Pardubice B
5.6. 00:00 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
5.6. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - FK Admira Praha
5.6. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - MFK Chrudim
5.6. 00:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Ústí nad Labem
5.6. 00:00 FK Jablonec - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
29. kolo
12.6. 00:00 FK Jablonec - FC Hradec Králové B
12.6. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FC Slovan Liberec
12.6. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Tempo Praha
12.6. 00:00 MFK Chrudim - FŠ Litvínov
12.6. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav B
12.6. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FK Dukla Praha
12.6. 00:00 FK Pardubice B - FC Slavia Hradec Králové
12.6. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FK Teplice
30. kolo
19.6. 00:00 FC Hradec Králové B - AC Sparta Praha B
19.6. 00:00 FK Teplice - FK Pardubice B
19.6. 00:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
19.6. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Admira Praha
19.6. 00:00 FK Mladá Boleslav B - MFK Chrudim
19.6. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - FK Ústí nad Labem
19.6. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
19.6. 00:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec