FC Tempo Praha

Los a výsledky

Vyberte tým:
1. kolo
23.8. 00:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FC Hradec Králové B
23.8. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Jablonec
23.8. 00:00 FK Teplice - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
23.8. 00:00 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FK Ústí nad Labem
23.8. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - MFK Chrudim
23.8. 00:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FK Admira Praha
23.8. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
23.8. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FK Pardubice B
2. kolo
30.8. 00:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FK Pardubice B
30.8. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - AC Sparta Praha B
30.8. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - FŠ Litvínov
30.8. 00:00 MFK Chrudim - FC Slavia Hradec Králové
30.8. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Dukla Praha
30.8. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FK Mladá Boleslav B
30.8. 00:00 FK Jablonec - FK Teplice
30.8. 00:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FC Tempo Praha
3. kolo
6.9. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - FC Hradec Králové B
6.9. 00:00 FK Teplice - FC Slovan Liberec
6.9. 00:00 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FK Jablonec
6.9. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
6.9. 00:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FK Ústí nad Labem
6.9. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - MFK Chrudim
6.9. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FK Admira Praha
6.9. 00:00 FK Pardubice B - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
4. kolo
13.9. 00:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
13.9. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - FK Pardubice B
13.9. 00:00 MFK Chrudim - AC Sparta Praha B
13.9. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FŠ Litvínov
13.9. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FC Slavia Hradec Králové
13.9. 00:00 FK Jablonec - FK Dukla Praha
13.9. 00:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Mladá Boleslav B
13.9. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Teplice
5. kolo
20.9. 00:00 FK Teplice - FC Hradec Králové B
20.9. 00:00 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FC Tempo Praha
20.9. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - FC Slovan Liberec
20.9. 00:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FK Jablonec
20.9. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
20.9. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FK Ústí nad Labem
20.9. 00:00 FK Pardubice B - MFK Chrudim
20.9. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FK Admira Praha
6. kolo
27.9. 00:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FK Admira Praha
27.9. 00:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
27.9. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Pardubice B
27.9. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - AC Sparta Praha B
27.9. 00:00 FK Jablonec - FŠ Litvínov
27.9. 00:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FC Slavia Hradec Králové
27.9. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Dukla Praha
27.9. 00:00 FK Teplice - FK Mladá Boleslav B
7. kolo
4.10. 00:00 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FC Hradec Králové B
4.10. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Teplice
4.10. 00:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FC Tempo Praha
4.10. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - FC Slovan Liberec
4.10. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FK Jablonec
4.10. 00:00 FK Pardubice B - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
4.10. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FK Ústí nad Labem
4.10. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - MFK Chrudim
8. kolo
11.10. 00:00 FC Hradec Králové B - MFK Chrudim
11.10. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Admira Praha
11.10. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
11.10. 00:00 FK Jablonec - FK Pardubice B
11.10. 00:00 FC Slovan Liberec - AC Sparta Praha B
11.10. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - FŠ Litvínov
11.10. 00:00 FK Teplice - FC Slavia Hradec Králové
11.10. 00:00 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FK Dukla Praha
9. kolo
18.10. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - FC Hradec Králové B
18.10. 00:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FK Mladá Boleslav B
18.10. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - FK Teplice
18.10. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FC Tempo Praha
18.10. 00:00 FK Pardubice B - FC Slovan Liberec
18.10. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FK Jablonec
18.10. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
18.10. 00:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Ústí nad Labem
10. kolo
25.10. 00:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FK Ústí nad Labem
25.10. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - MFK Chrudim
25.10. 00:00 FK Jablonec - FK Admira Praha
25.10. 00:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
25.10. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Pardubice B
25.10. 00:00 FK Teplice - AC Sparta Praha B
25.10. 00:00 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FŠ Litvínov
25.10. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - FC Slavia Hradec Králové
11. kolo
1.11. 00:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FC Hradec Králové B
1.11. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - FK Dukla Praha
1.11. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FK Mladá Boleslav B
1.11. 00:00 FK Pardubice B - FK Teplice
1.11. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FC Tempo Praha
1.11. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - FC Slovan Liberec
1.11. 00:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Jablonec
1.11. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
12. kolo
8.11. 00:00 FC Hradec Králové B - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
8.11. 00:00 FK Jablonec - FK Ústí nad Labem
8.11. 00:00 FC Slovan Liberec - MFK Chrudim
8.11. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Admira Praha
8.11. 00:00 FK Teplice - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
8.11. 00:00 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FK Pardubice B
8.11. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - AC Sparta Praha B
8.11. 00:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FŠ Litvínov
13. kolo
15.11. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - FC Hradec Králové B
15.11. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FC Slavia Hradec Králové
15.11. 00:00 FK Pardubice B - FK Dukla Praha
15.11. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FK Mladá Boleslav B
15.11. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - FK Teplice
15.11. 00:00 MFK Chrudim - FC Tempo Praha
15.11. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Slovan Liberec
15.11. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FK Jablonec
14. kolo
22.11. 00:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FK Jablonec
22.11. 00:00 FC Slovan Liberec - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
22.11. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Ústí nad Labem
22.11. 00:00 FK Teplice - MFK Chrudim
22.11. 00:00 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FK Admira Praha
22.11. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
22.11. 00:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FK Pardubice B
22.11. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - AC Sparta Praha B
15. kolo
29.11. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FC Hradec Králové B
29.11. 00:00 FK Pardubice B - FŠ Litvínov
29.11. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FC Slavia Hradec Králové
29.11. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - FK Dukla Praha
29.11. 00:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Mladá Boleslav B
29.11. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Teplice
29.11. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FC Tempo Praha
29.11. 00:00 FK Jablonec - FC Slovan Liberec
16. kolo
7.3. 00:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FC Slovan Liberec
7.3. 00:00 FK Jablonec - FC Tempo Praha
7.3. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FK Teplice
7.3. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Mladá Boleslav B
7.3. 00:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Dukla Praha
7.3. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - FC Slavia Hradec Králové
7.3. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FŠ Litvínov
7.3. 00:00 FK Pardubice B - AC Sparta Praha B
17. kolo
14.3. 00:00 FK Pardubice B - FC Hradec Králové B
14.3. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
14.3. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - FK Admira Praha
14.3. 00:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - MFK Chrudim
14.3. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Ústí nad Labem
14.3. 00:00 FK Mladá Boleslav B - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
14.3. 00:00 FK Teplice - FK Jablonec
14.3. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - FC Slovan Liberec
18. kolo
21.3. 00:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FC Tempo Praha
21.3. 00:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice
21.3. 00:00 FK Jablonec - FK Mladá Boleslav B
21.3. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FK Dukla Praha
21.3. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Slavia Hradec Králové
21.3. 00:00 MFK Chrudim - FŠ Litvínov
21.3. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - AC Sparta Praha B
21.3. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FK Pardubice B
19. kolo
28.3. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FC Hradec Králové B
28.3. 00:00 FK Pardubice B - FK Admira Praha
28.3. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha B - MFK Chrudim
28.3. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - FK Ústí nad Labem
28.3. 00:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
28.3. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Jablonec
28.3. 00:00 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FC Slovan Liberec
28.3. 00:00 FK Teplice - FC Tempo Praha
20. kolo
4.4. 00:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FK Teplice
4.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav B
4.4. 00:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Dukla Praha
4.4. 00:00 FK Jablonec - FC Slavia Hradec Králové
4.4. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FŠ Litvínov
4.4. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - AC Sparta Praha B
4.4. 00:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Pardubice B
4.4. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
21. kolo
11.4. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - FC Hradec Králové B
11.4. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - MFK Chrudim
11.4. 00:00 FK Pardubice B - FK Ústí nad Labem
11.4. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha B - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
11.4. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - FK Jablonec
11.4. 00:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FC Slovan Liberec
11.4. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - FC Tempo Praha
11.4. 00:00 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FK Teplice
22. kolo
18.4. 00:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FK Mladá Boleslav B
18.4. 00:00 FK Teplice - FK Dukla Praha
18.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - FC Slavia Hradec Králové
18.4. 00:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FŠ Litvínov
18.4. 00:00 FK Jablonec - AC Sparta Praha B
18.4. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FK Pardubice B
18.4. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
18.4. 00:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Admira Praha
23. kolo
25.4. 00:00 MFK Chrudim - FC Hradec Králové B
25.4. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - FK Ústí nad Labem
25.4. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
25.4. 00:00 FK Pardubice B - FK Jablonec
25.4. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FC Slovan Liberec
25.4. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - FC Tempo Praha
25.4. 00:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FK Teplice
25.4. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav B
24. kolo
2.5. 00:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FK Dukla Praha
2.5. 00:00 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FC Slavia Hradec Králové
2.5. 00:00 FK Teplice - FŠ Litvínov
2.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - AC Sparta Praha B
2.5. 00:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Pardubice B
2.5. 00:00 FK Jablonec - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
2.5. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FK Admira Praha
2.5. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - MFK Chrudim
25. kolo
9.5. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Hradec Králové B
9.5. 00:00 MFK Chrudim - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
9.5. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - FK Jablonec
9.5. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FC Slovan Liberec
9.5. 00:00 FK Pardubice B - FC Tempo Praha
9.5. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FK Teplice
9.5. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - FK Mladá Boleslav B
9.5. 00:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FK Dukla Praha
26. kolo
16.5. 00:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FC Slavia Hradec Králové
16.5. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - FŠ Litvínov
16.5. 00:00 FK Mladá Boleslav B - AC Sparta Praha B
16.5. 00:00 FK Teplice - FK Pardubice B
16.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
16.5. 00:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Admira Praha
16.5. 00:00 FK Jablonec - MFK Chrudim
16.5. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FK Ústí nad Labem
27. kolo
23.5. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FC Hradec Králové B
23.5. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Jablonec
23.5. 00:00 MFK Chrudim - FC Slovan Liberec
23.5. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - FC Tempo Praha
23.5. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FK Teplice
23.5. 00:00 FK Pardubice B - FK Mladá Boleslav B
23.5. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FK Dukla Praha
23.5. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - FC Slavia Hradec Králové
28. kolo
30.5. 00:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FŠ Litvínov
30.5. 00:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - AC Sparta Praha B
30.5. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Pardubice B
30.5. 00:00 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
30.5. 00:00 FK Teplice - FK Admira Praha
30.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - MFK Chrudim
30.5. 00:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Ústí nad Labem
30.5. 00:00 FK Jablonec - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
29. kolo
6.6. 00:00 FK Jablonec - FC Hradec Králové B
6.6. 00:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FC Slovan Liberec
6.6. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Tempo Praha
6.6. 00:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Teplice
6.6. 00:00 FK Admira Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav B
6.6. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FK Dukla Praha
6.6. 00:00 FK Pardubice B - FC Slavia Hradec Králové
6.6. 00:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FŠ Litvínov
30. kolo
13.6. 00:00 FC Hradec Králové B - AC Sparta Praha B
13.6. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - FK Pardubice B
13.6. 00:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FK Meteor Praha VIII B
13.6. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Admira Praha
13.6. 00:00 FK Mladá Boleslav B - MFK Chrudim
13.6. 00:00 FK Teplice - FK Ústí nad Labem
13.6. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice
13.6. 00:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec