FC Tempo Praha

Los a výsledky

Vyberte tým:
1. kolo
20.8. 10:00 Junior Chomutov - FK Ústí nad Labem 0:19
21.8. 10:00 FŠ Litvínov - FK Hvězda Cheb 2:4
21.8. 10:00 FK Baník Sokolov - FC Slavia Karlovy Vary 11:3
31.8. 10:00 SK Kladno - FK Baník Most - Souš 4:10
21.8. 10:00 SK Roudnice nad Labem - SK Střešovice 1911 4:3
21.8. 10:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad - FC Tempo Praha 2:17
20.8. 10:00 SK Slavia Praha - FK Teplice 8:6
2. kolo
27.8. 10:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Teplice 2:7
27.8. 11:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Slavia Praha 6:3
28.8. 14:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 7:0
27.8. 10:00 FK Baník Most - Souš - SK Roudnice nad Labem 11:3
28.8. 10:00 FC Slavia Karlovy Vary - SK Kladno 6:4
28.8. 13:00 FK Hvězda Cheb - FK Baník Sokolov 1:3
28.8. 10:00 Junior Chomutov - FŠ Litvínov 0:1
3. kolo
4.9. 10:00 FŠ Litvínov - FK Ústí nad Labem 3:11
4.9. 10:00 FK Baník Sokolov - Junior Chomutov 4:1
3.9. 10:00 SK Kladno - FK Hvězda Cheb 2:3
3.9. 10:00 SK Roudnice nad Labem - FC Slavia Karlovy Vary 1:5
4.9. 10:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Baník Most - Souš 0:2
3.9. 10:00 SK Slavia Praha - SK Střešovice 1911 12:1
1.9. 15:00 FK Teplice - FC Tempo Praha 10:4
4. kolo
11.9. 15:30 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Tempo Praha 6:4
10.9. 12:15 SK Střešovice 1911 - FK Teplice 3:5
10.9. 10:00 FK Baník Most - Souš - SK Slavia Praha 1:13
10.9. 10:00 FC Slavia Karlovy Vary - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 9:1
10.9. 11:00 FK Hvězda Cheb - SK Roudnice nad Labem 5:1
11.9. 10:00 Junior Chomutov - SK Kladno 3:0
11.9. 15:00 FŠ Litvínov - FK Baník Sokolov 1:7
5. kolo
18.9. 10:00 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Ústí nad Labem 3:4
18.9. 10:00 SK Kladno - FŠ Litvínov 5:5
17.9. 10:00 SK Roudnice nad Labem - Junior Chomutov 1:1
18.9. 10:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Hvězda Cheb 1:7
18.9. 10:00 SK Slavia Praha - FC Slavia Karlovy Vary 16:0
18.9. 15:00 FK Teplice - FK Baník Most - Souš 5:1
17.9. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Střešovice 1911 5:4
6. kolo
24.9. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - SK Střešovice 1911
24.9. 10:00 FK Baník Most - Souš - FC Tempo Praha
24.9. 00:00 FC Slavia Karlovy Vary - FK Teplice
24.9. 00:00 FK Hvězda Cheb - SK Slavia Praha
24.9. 00:00 Junior Chomutov - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
24.9. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - SK Roudnice nad Labem
24.9. 00:00 FK Baník Sokolov - SK Kladno
7. kolo
1.10. 00:00 SK Kladno - FK Ústí nad Labem
1.10. 00:00 SK Roudnice nad Labem - FK Baník Sokolov
1.10. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad - FŠ Litvínov
1.10. 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - Junior Chomutov
1.10. 00:00 FK Teplice - FK Hvězda Cheb
1.10. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
1.10. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - FK Baník Most - Souš
8. kolo
8.10. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Baník Most - Souš
8.10. 00:00 FC Slavia Karlovy Vary - SK Střešovice 1911
8.10. 13:00 FK Hvězda Cheb - FC Tempo Praha
8.10. 00:00 Junior Chomutov - FK Teplice
8.10. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - SK Slavia Praha
8.10. 00:00 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
8.10. 00:00 SK Kladno - SK Roudnice nad Labem
9. kolo
15.10. 00:00 SK Roudnice nad Labem - FK Ústí nad Labem
15.10. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad - SK Kladno
15.10. 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - FK Baník Sokolov
15.10. 00:00 FK Teplice - FŠ Litvínov
15.10. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - Junior Chomutov
15.10. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - FK Hvězda Cheb
15.10. 00:00 FK Baník Most - Souš - FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
10. kolo
22.10. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
22.10. 00:00 FK Hvězda Cheb - FK Baník Most - Souš
22.10. 00:00 Junior Chomutov - SK Střešovice 1911
23.10. 10:00 FŠ Litvínov - FC Tempo Praha
22.10. 00:00 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Teplice
22.10. 00:00 SK Kladno - SK Slavia Praha
22.10. 00:00 SK Roudnice nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
11. kolo
29.10. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Ústí nad Labem
29.10. 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - SK Roudnice nad Labem
29.10. 00:00 FK Teplice - SK Kladno
26.10. 17:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Baník Sokolov
29.10. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - FŠ Litvínov
29.10. 00:00 FK Baník Most - Souš - Junior Chomutov
29.10. 00:00 FC Slavia Karlovy Vary - FK Hvězda Cheb
12. kolo
5.11. 00:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Hvězda Cheb
5.11. 00:00 Junior Chomutov - FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
5.11. 00:00 FŠ Litvínov - FK Baník Most - Souš
5.11. 00:00 FK Baník Sokolov - SK Střešovice 1911
6.11. 10:00 SK Kladno - FC Tempo Praha
5.11. 00:00 SK Roudnice nad Labem - FK Teplice
5.11. 00:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad - SK Slavia Praha
13. kolo
12.11. 00:00 SK Slavia Praha - FK Ústí nad Labem
12.11. 00:00 FK Teplice - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
13.11. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Roudnice nad Labem
12.11. 00:00 SK Střešovice 1911 - SK Kladno
12.11. 00:00 FK Baník Most - Souš - FK Baník Sokolov
12.11. 00:00 FC Slavia Karlovy Vary - FŠ Litvínov
12.11. 00:00 FK Hvězda Cheb - Junior Chomutov
1. kolo
4.9. 13:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 C - FK Viktoria Žižkov C 12:2
3.9. 14:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - SK Ďáblice 4:2
3.9. 14:45 FK Dukla Praha C - Sokol Kolovraty 2:0
3.9. 17:00 SK Zbraslav - FK Dukla JM 6:0
3.9. 16:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII C - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 2:5
4.9. 18:00 SK Motorlet Praha C - FC Tempo Praha C 1:4
2. kolo
10.9. 14:30 FK Viktoria Žižkov C - FC Tempo Praha C 4:8
10.9. 15:45 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - SK Motorlet Praha C 3:0
11.9. 15:00 FK Dukla JM - FK Meteor Praha VIII C 3:7
10.9. 15:30 Sokol Kolovraty - SK Zbraslav 1:1
10.9. 10:45 SK Ďáblice - FK Dukla Praha C 3:2
10.9. 16:30 Bohemians Praha 1905 C - TJ Sokol Stodůlky 7:3
3. kolo
17.9. 14:30 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - FK Viktoria Žižkov C 4:3
17.9. 14:45 FK Dukla Praha C - Bohemians Praha 1905 C 3:5
17.9. 16:30 SK Zbraslav - SK Ďáblice 5:1
18.9. 14:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII C - Sokol Kolovraty 8:1
18.9. 18:00 SK Motorlet Praha C - FK Dukla JM 2:0
17.9. 12:30 FC Tempo Praha C - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha 7:2
4. kolo
24.9. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov C - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
16.10. 09:30 FK Dukla JM - FC Tempo Praha C
24.9. 00:00 Sokol Kolovraty - SK Motorlet Praha C
24.9. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - FK Meteor Praha VIII C
24.9. 00:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 C - SK Zbraslav
24.9. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - FK Dukla Praha C
5. kolo
1.10. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha C - FK Viktoria Žižkov C
1.10. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
1.10. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII C - Bohemians Praha 1905 C
1.10. 00:00 SK Motorlet Praha C - SK Ďáblice
1.10. 12:30 FC Tempo Praha C - Sokol Kolovraty
1.10. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - FK Dukla JM
6. kolo
8.10. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov C - FK Dukla JM
8.10. 00:00 Sokol Kolovraty - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
8.10. 13:00 SK Ďáblice - FC Tempo Praha C
8.10. 00:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 C - SK Motorlet Praha C
8.10. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - FK Meteor Praha VIII C
8.10. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha C - SK Zbraslav
7. kolo
15.10. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - FK Viktoria Žižkov C
15.10. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII C - FK Dukla Praha C
15.10. 00:00 SK Motorlet Praha C - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
15.10. 12:30 FC Tempo Praha C - Bohemians Praha 1905 C
15.10. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - SK Ďáblice
15.10. 00:00 FK Dukla JM - Sokol Kolovraty
8. kolo
22.10. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov C - Sokol Kolovraty
22.10. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - FK Dukla JM
22.10. 00:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 C - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
22.10. 13:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - FC Tempo Praha C
22.10. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha C - SK Motorlet Praha C
22.10. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - FK Meteor Praha VIII C
9. kolo
29.10. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII C - FK Viktoria Žižkov C
29.10. 00:00 SK Motorlet Praha C - SK Zbraslav
26.10. 15:00 FC Tempo Praha C - FK Dukla Praha C
29.10. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
29.10. 00:00 FK Dukla JM - Bohemians Praha 1905 C
29.10. 00:00 Sokol Kolovraty - SK Ďáblice
10. kolo
5.11. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov C - SK Ďáblice
5.11. 00:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 C - Sokol Kolovraty
5.11. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - FK Dukla JM
5.11. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha C - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
5.11. 14:30 SK Zbraslav - FC Tempo Praha C
5.11. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII C - SK Motorlet Praha C
11. kolo
12.11. 00:00 SK Motorlet Praha C - FK Viktoria Žižkov C
13.11. 12:30 FC Tempo Praha C - FK Meteor Praha VIII C
12.11. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - SK Zbraslav
12.11. 00:00 FK Dukla JM - FK Dukla Praha C
12.11. 00:00 Sokol Kolovraty - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
12.11. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - Bohemians Praha 1905 C
12. kolo
8.4. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov C - Bohemians Praha 1905 C
8.4. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
8.4. 00:00 Sokol Kolovraty - FK Dukla Praha C
8.4. 00:00 FK Dukla JM - SK Zbraslav
8.4. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - FK Meteor Praha VIII C
8.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha C - SK Motorlet Praha C
13. kolo
15.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha C - FK Viktoria Žižkov C
15.4. 00:00 SK Motorlet Praha C - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
15.4. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII C - FK Dukla JM
15.4. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - Sokol Kolovraty
15.4. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha C - SK Ďáblice
15.4. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - Bohemians Praha 1905 C
14. kolo
22.4. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov C - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
22.4. 00:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 C - FK Dukla Praha C
22.4. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - SK Zbraslav
22.4. 00:00 Sokol Kolovraty - FK Meteor Praha VIII C
22.4. 00:00 FK Dukla JM - SK Motorlet Praha C
22.4. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - FC Tempo Praha C
15. kolo
29.4. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - FK Viktoria Žižkov C
29.4. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha C - FK Dukla JM
29.4. 00:00 SK Motorlet Praha C - Sokol Kolovraty
29.4. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII C - SK Ďáblice
29.4. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - Bohemians Praha 1905 C
29.4. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha C - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
16. kolo
6.5. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov C - FK Dukla Praha C
6.5. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - SK Zbraslav
6.5. 00:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 C - FK Meteor Praha VIII C
6.5. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - SK Motorlet Praha C
6.5. 00:00 Sokol Kolovraty - FC Tempo Praha C
6.5. 00:00 FK Dukla JM - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
17. kolo
13.5. 00:00 FK Dukla JM - FK Viktoria Žižkov C
13.5. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - Sokol Kolovraty
13.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha C - SK Ďáblice
13.5. 00:00 SK Motorlet Praha C - Bohemians Praha 1905 C
13.5. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII C - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
13.5. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - FK Dukla Praha C
18. kolo
20.5. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov C - SK Zbraslav
20.5. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha C - FK Meteor Praha VIII C
20.5. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - SK Motorlet Praha C
20.5. 00:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 C - FC Tempo Praha C
20.5. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
20.5. 00:00 Sokol Kolovraty - FK Dukla JM
19. kolo
27.5. 00:00 Sokol Kolovraty - FK Viktoria Žižkov C
27.5. 00:00 FK Dukla JM - SK Ďáblice
27.5. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - Bohemians Praha 1905 C
27.5. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha C - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
27.5. 00:00 SK Motorlet Praha C - FK Dukla Praha C
27.5. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII C - SK Zbraslav
20. kolo
3.6. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov C - FK Meteor Praha VIII C
3.6. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - SK Motorlet Praha C
3.6. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha C - FC Tempo Praha C
3.6. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
3.6. 00:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 C - FK Dukla JM
3.6. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - Sokol Kolovraty
21. kolo
10.6. 00:00 SK Ďáblice - FK Viktoria Žižkov C
10.6. 00:00 Sokol Kolovraty - Bohemians Praha 1905 C
10.6. 00:00 FK Dukla JM - TJ Sokol Stodůlky
10.6. 00:00 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - FK Dukla Praha C
10.6. 00:00 FC Tempo Praha C - SK Zbraslav
10.6. 00:00 SK Motorlet Praha C - FK Meteor Praha VIII C
22. kolo
17.6. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov C - SK Motorlet Praha C
17.6. 00:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII C - FC Tempo Praha C
17.6. 00:00 SK Zbraslav - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
17.6. 00:00 FK Dukla Praha C - FK Dukla JM
17.6. 00:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky - Sokol Kolovraty
17.6. 00:00 Bohemians Praha 1905 C - SK Ďáblice