FC Tempo Praha

Los a výsledky

Vyberte tým:
1. kolo
5.8. 10:00 MFK Chrudim B - SK Polaban Nymburk 7:1
5.8. 10:00 MFK Trutnov - SK Vysoké Mýto 2:3
5.8. 12:30 FC Hradec Králové B - FK Viktoria Žižkov B 4:0
5.8. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - CU Bohemians Praha B 2:2
5.8. 10:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FC Slovan Liberec B 3:3
5.8. 10:15 FK Jablonec B - FK Náchod 3:1
16.8. 15:45 TJ Sokol Třebeš - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 1:3
5.8. 10:00 FK Čáslav - SK Sparta Kolín 1:4
2. kolo
12.8. 10:00 SK Polaban Nymburk - SK Sparta Kolín 1:2
12.8. 10:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FK Čáslav 1:4
13.8. 10:00 FK Náchod - TJ Sokol Třebeš 8:1
9.8. 13:00 FC Slovan Liberec B - FK Jablonec B 4:2
12.8. 10:00 CU Bohemians Praha B - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:0
12.8. 10:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - FC Tempo Praha 0:1
12.8. 10:00 SK Vysoké Mýto - FC Hradec Králové B 3:4
12.8. 10:00 MFK Chrudim B - MFK Trutnov 3:2
3. kolo
20.8. 14:45 MFK Trutnov - SK Polaban Nymburk 3:1
19.8. 10:00 FC Hradec Králové B - MFK Chrudim B 3:4
20.8. 14:45 FC Tempo Praha - SK Vysoké Mýto 2:3
19.8. 10:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Viktoria Žižkov B 1:1
19.8. 10:15 FK Jablonec B - CU Bohemians Praha B 0:6
19.8. 10:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - FC Slovan Liberec B 0:7
19.8. 10:00 FK Čáslav - FK Náchod 3:2
19.8. 10:00 SK Sparta Kolín - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 1:3
4. kolo
26.8. 10:00 SK Polaban Nymburk - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 2:2
27.8. 10:00 FK Náchod - SK Sparta Kolín 4:3
27.8. 13:30 FC Slovan Liberec B - FK Čáslav 8:2
26.8. 10:00 CU Bohemians Praha B - TJ Sokol Třebeš 3:0
26.8. 10:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - FK Jablonec B 2:3
27.8. 10:00 SK Vysoké Mýto - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:4
26.8. 10:00 MFK Chrudim B - FC Tempo Praha 1:1
26.8. 14:45 MFK Trutnov - FC Hradec Králové B 3:2
5. kolo
2.9. 10:00 FC Hradec Králové B - SK Polaban Nymburk 1:0
3.9. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - MFK Trutnov 6:2
2.9. 10:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - MFK Chrudim B 2:2
2.9. 10:15 FK Jablonec B - SK Vysoké Mýto 2:1
2.9. 10:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - FK Viktoria Žižkov B 1:2
2.9. 10:00 FK Čáslav - CU Bohemians Praha B 1:3
2.9. 10:00 SK Sparta Kolín - FC Slovan Liberec B 0:7
2.9. 14:45 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FK Náchod 1:4
6. kolo
9.9. 10:00 SK Polaban Nymburk - FK Náchod 3:1
10.9. 13:30 FC Slovan Liberec B - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 8:1
9.9. 10:00 CU Bohemians Praha B - SK Sparta Kolín 3:0
9.9. 10:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - FK Čáslav 0:1
9.9. 10:00 SK Vysoké Mýto - TJ Sokol Třebeš 3:1
9.9. 11:00 MFK Chrudim B - FK Jablonec B 6:0
9.9. 12:15 MFK Trutnov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 3:0
9.9. 10:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FC Tempo Praha 2:3
7. kolo
17.9. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Polaban Nymburk 5:2
16.9. 10:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FC Hradec Králové B 0:1
16.9. 10:15 FK Jablonec B - MFK Trutnov 2:2
16.9. 10:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - MFK Chrudim B 1:1
16.9. 10:00 FK Čáslav - SK Vysoké Mýto 1:2
16.9. 10:00 SK Sparta Kolín - FK Viktoria Žižkov B 1:1
16.9. 10:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - CU Bohemians Praha B 0:0
17.9. 10:00 FK Náchod - FC Slovan Liberec B 0:3
8. kolo
23.9. 10:00 SK Polaban Nymburk - FC Slovan Liberec B 3:2
23.9. 10:00 CU Bohemians Praha B - FK Náchod 1:2
23.9. 10:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 2:1
23.9. 10:00 SK Vysoké Mýto - SK Sparta Kolín 3:2
23.9. 10:00 MFK Chrudim B - FK Čáslav 3:0
23.9. 14:15 MFK Trutnov - TJ Sokol Třebeš 0:0
23.9. 10:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FK Jablonec B 3:1
24.9. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:2
9. kolo
30.9. 10:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - SK Polaban Nymburk 1:0
30.9. 10:15 FK Jablonec B - FC Tempo Praha 0:2
30.9. 10:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - FC Hradec Králové B 0:3
28.9. 10:00 FK Čáslav - MFK Trutnov 2:5
30.9. 10:00 SK Sparta Kolín - MFK Chrudim B 0:2
28.9. 10:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - SK Vysoké Mýto 2:3
1.10. 10:00 FK Náchod - FK Viktoria Žižkov B 4:0
28.9. 10:00 FC Slovan Liberec B - CU Bohemians Praha B 3:2
10. kolo
7.10. 10:00 SK Polaban Nymburk - CU Bohemians Praha B 1:9
7.10. 10:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - FC Slovan Liberec B 4:2
7.10. 10:00 SK Vysoké Mýto - FK Náchod 4:1
6.10. 14:00 MFK Chrudim B - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 2:0
7.10. 13:45 MFK Trutnov - SK Sparta Kolín 5:2
7.10. 10:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FK Čáslav 7:0
8.10. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - TJ Sokol Třebeš 2:1
7.10. 10:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Jablonec B 5:0
11. kolo
14.10. 10:15 FK Jablonec B - SK Polaban Nymburk 4:0
14.10. 10:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:3
14.10. 10:00 FK Čáslav - FC Tempo Praha 0:4
14.10. 10:00 SK Sparta Kolín - FC Hradec Králové B 0:3
14.10. 10:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - MFK Trutnov 3:2
15.10. 10:00 FK Náchod - MFK Chrudim B 1:1
15.10. 13:30 FC Slovan Liberec B - SK Vysoké Mýto 1:1
14.10. 10:00 CU Bohemians Praha B - FK Viktoria Žižkov B 0:0
12. kolo
21.10. 10:00 SK Polaban Nymburk - FK Viktoria Žižkov B 0:1
21.10. 10:00 SK Vysoké Mýto - CU Bohemians Praha B 4:1
21.10. 11:00 MFK Chrudim B - FC Slovan Liberec B 3:1
21.10. 13:15 MFK Trutnov - FK Náchod 1:3
21.10. 10:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 3:0
22.10. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - SK Sparta Kolín 2:0
21.10. 10:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Čáslav 0:2
21.10. 10:15 FK Jablonec B - TJ Sokol Třebeš 3:1
13. kolo
28.10. 10:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - SK Polaban Nymburk 0:2
26.10. 10:00 FK Čáslav - FK Jablonec B 2:1
28.10. 10:00 SK Sparta Kolín - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:1
26.10. 10:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FC Tempo Praha 0:2
29.10. 10:00 FK Náchod - FC Hradec Králové B 1:2
27.10. 10:00 FC Slovan Liberec B - MFK Trutnov 6:3
17.11. 10:00 CU Bohemians Praha B - MFK Chrudim B 4:1
28.10. 10:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - SK Vysoké Mýto 3:6
14. kolo
4.11. 10:00 SK Polaban Nymburk - SK Vysoké Mýto 3:3
4.11. 10:00 MFK Chrudim B - FK Viktoria Žižkov B 2:1
4.11. 12:00 MFK Trutnov - CU Bohemians Praha B 1:3
16.11. 14:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FC Slovan Liberec B 3:1
5.11. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Náchod 3:0
4.11. 10:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 4:0
4.11. 10:15 FK Jablonec B - SK Sparta Kolín 2:1
5.11. 12:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - FK Čáslav 2:3
15. kolo
11.11. 10:00 FK Čáslav - SK Polaban Nymburk 3:0
11.11. 10:00 SK Sparta Kolín - TJ Sokol Třebeš 4:0
11.11. 10:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FK Jablonec B 0:2
12.11. 10:00 FK Náchod - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 4:1
12.11. 11:45 FC Slovan Liberec B - FC Tempo Praha 1:2
8.11. 10:00 CU Bohemians Praha B - FC Hradec Králové B 4:3
11.11. 10:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - MFK Trutnov 2:0
11.11. 10:00 SK Vysoké Mýto - MFK Chrudim B 1:0
16. kolo
15.6. 00:00 SK Polaban Nymburk - MFK Chrudim B
15.6. 00:00 SK Vysoké Mýto - MFK Trutnov
15.6. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - FC Hradec Králové B
14.6. 17:30 CU Bohemians Praha B - FC Tempo Praha
15.6. 00:00 FC Slovan Liberec B - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
15.6. 00:00 FK Náchod - FK Jablonec B
15.6. 00:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Sokol Třebeš
15.6. 00:00 SK Sparta Kolín - FK Čáslav
17. kolo
9.3. 10:00 SK Sparta Kolín - SK Polaban Nymburk 2:0
9.3. 10:00 FK Čáslav - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 2:2
10.3. 12:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - FK Náchod 1:2
9.3. 12:15 FK Jablonec B - FC Slovan Liberec B 0:5
9.3. 10:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - CU Bohemians Praha B 1:3
9.3. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Viktoria Žižkov B 3:0
10.4. 14:00 FC Hradec Králové B - SK Vysoké Mýto 5:0
9.3. 10:00 MFK Trutnov - MFK Chrudim B 2:3
18. kolo
16.3. 10:00 SK Polaban Nymburk - MFK Trutnov 3:4
16.3. 10:00 MFK Chrudim B - FC Hradec Králové B 2:0
17.3. 10:00 SK Vysoké Mýto - FC Tempo Praha 0:1
16.3. 10:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:2
16.3. 13:30 CU Bohemians Praha B - FK Jablonec B 6:1
16.3. 10:00 FC Slovan Liberec B - TJ Sokol Třebeš 14:1
17.3. 10:00 FK Náchod - FK Čáslav 2:1
16.3. 10:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - SK Sparta Kolín 1:0
19. kolo
24.3. 14:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - SK Polaban Nymburk 3:1
23.3. 10:00 SK Sparta Kolín - FK Náchod 4:3
23.3. 10:15 FK Čáslav - FC Slovan Liberec B 1:4
23.3. 14:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - CU Bohemians Praha B 0:7
23.3. 12:30 FK Jablonec B - FK Viktoria Žižkov B 0:1
23.3. 10:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - SK Vysoké Mýto 2:3
23.3. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - MFK Chrudim B 3:3
23.3. 10:00 FC Hradec Králové B - MFK Trutnov 4:2
20. kolo
12.6. 16:00 SK Polaban Nymburk - FC Hradec Králové B
29.3. 10:00 MFK Trutnov - FC Tempo Praha 0:2
30.3. 10:00 MFK Chrudim B - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 4:0
29.3. 10:00 SK Vysoké Mýto - FK Jablonec B 1:0
28.3. 10:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - TJ Sokol Třebeš 5:2
28.3. 10:00 CU Bohemians Praha B - FK Čáslav 6:1
28.3. 10:00 FC Slovan Liberec B - SK Sparta Kolín 2:3
29.3. 10:00 FK Náchod - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 4:1
21. kolo
7.4. 10:00 FK Náchod - SK Polaban Nymburk 2:0
7.4. 10:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FC Slovan Liberec B 1:1
6.4. 10:00 SK Sparta Kolín - CU Bohemians Praha B 1:8
6.4. 10:00 FK Čáslav - FK Viktoria Žižkov B 2:2
6.4. 10:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - SK Vysoké Mýto 0:3
6.4. 10:15 FK Jablonec B - MFK Chrudim B 1:5
6.4. 10:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - MFK Trutnov 4:3
6.4. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FC Hradec Králové B 0:2
22. kolo
13.4. 10:00 SK Polaban Nymburk - FC Tempo Praha 1:4
13.4. 10:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 0:1
13.4. 10:00 MFK Trutnov - FK Jablonec B 4:1
13.4. 10:00 MFK Chrudim B - TJ Sokol Třebeš 5:2
13.4. 10:00 SK Vysoké Mýto - FK Čáslav 6:1
13.4. 10:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - SK Sparta Kolín 4:3
13.4. 10:00 CU Bohemians Praha B - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 3:0
14.4. 14:00 FC Slovan Liberec B - FK Náchod 1:2
23. kolo
21.4. 14:00 FC Slovan Liberec B - SK Polaban Nymburk
20.4. 10:00 FK Náchod - CU Bohemians Praha B
20.4. 10:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FK Viktoria Žižkov B
20.4. 10:00 SK Sparta Kolín - SK Vysoké Mýto
20.4. 10:00 FK Čáslav - MFK Chrudim B
20.4. 10:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - MFK Trutnov
20.4. 10:15 FK Jablonec B - FC Hradec Králové B
20.4. 10:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FC Tempo Praha
24. kolo
27.4. 00:00 SK Polaban Nymburk - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
27.4. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Jablonec B
27.4. 00:00 FC Hradec Králové B - TJ Sokol Třebeš
27.4. 00:00 MFK Trutnov - FK Čáslav
27.4. 00:00 MFK Chrudim B - SK Sparta Kolín
27.4. 00:00 SK Vysoké Mýto - FC Slavia Hradec Králové
27.4. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - FK Náchod
27.4. 00:00 CU Bohemians Praha B - FC Slovan Liberec B
25. kolo
4.5. 00:00 CU Bohemians Praha B - SK Polaban Nymburk
4.5. 00:00 FC Slovan Liberec B - FK Viktoria Žižkov B
4.5. 00:00 FK Náchod - SK Vysoké Mýto
4.5. 00:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - MFK Chrudim B
4.5. 00:00 SK Sparta Kolín - MFK Trutnov
4.5. 00:00 FK Čáslav - FC Hradec Králové B
5.5. 10:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - FC Tempo Praha
4.5. 00:00 FK Jablonec B - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
26. kolo
11.5. 00:00 SK Polaban Nymburk - FK Jablonec B
11.5. 00:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - TJ Sokol Třebeš
12.5. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Čáslav
11.5. 00:00 FC Hradec Králové B - SK Sparta Kolín
11.5. 00:00 MFK Trutnov - FC Slavia Hradec Králové
11.5. 00:00 MFK Chrudim B - FK Náchod
11.5. 00:00 SK Vysoké Mýto - FC Slovan Liberec B
11.5. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - CU Bohemians Praha B
27. kolo
18.5. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - SK Polaban Nymburk
18.5. 00:00 CU Bohemians Praha B - SK Vysoké Mýto
18.5. 00:00 FC Slovan Liberec B - MFK Chrudim B
18.5. 00:00 FK Náchod - MFK Trutnov
18.5. 00:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FC Hradec Králové B
18.5. 10:00 SK Sparta Kolín - FC Tempo Praha
18.5. 00:00 FK Čáslav - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
18.5. 00:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - FK Jablonec B
28. kolo
25.5. 00:00 SK Polaban Nymburk - TJ Sokol Třebeš
25.5. 00:00 FK Jablonec B - FK Čáslav
25.5. 00:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - SK Sparta Kolín
26.5. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FC Slavia Hradec Králové
25.5. 00:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FK Náchod
25.5. 00:00 MFK Trutnov - FC Slovan Liberec B
25.5. 00:00 MFK Chrudim B - CU Bohemians Praha B
25.5. 00:00 SK Vysoké Mýto - FK Viktoria Žižkov B
29. kolo
1.6. 00:00 SK Vysoké Mýto - SK Polaban Nymburk
1.6. 00:00 FK Viktoria Žižkov B - MFK Chrudim B
1.6. 00:00 CU Bohemians Praha B - MFK Trutnov
1.6. 00:00 FC Slovan Liberec B - FC Hradec Králové B
2.6. 10:00 FK Náchod - FC Tempo Praha
1.6. 00:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
1.6. 00:00 SK Sparta Kolín - FK Jablonec B
1.6. 00:00 FK Čáslav - TJ Sokol Třebeš
30. kolo
8.6. 00:00 SK Polaban Nymburk - FK Čáslav
8.6. 00:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš - SK Sparta Kolín
8.6. 00:00 FK Jablonec B - FC Slavia Hradec Králové
8.6. 00:00 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Náchod
9.6. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FC Slovan Liberec B
8.6. 00:00 FC Hradec Králové B - CU Bohemians Praha B
8.6. 00:00 MFK Trutnov - FK Viktoria Žižkov B
8.6. 00:00 MFK Chrudim B - SK Vysoké Mýto