FC Tempo Praha

Los a výsledky

Vyberte tým:
1. kolo
15.8. 12:15 FC Slovan Liberec - FC Hradec Králové B 5:0
15.8. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Jablonec 2:1
15.8. 10:15 FŠ Litvínov - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice 1:4
15.8. 11:00 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:3
15.8. 10:15 FK Dukla Praha - MFK Chrudim 3:0
15.8. 10:15 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FK Admira Praha 2:5
15.8. 10:30 FK Teplice - FK Meteor Praha VIII B 3:1
18.8. 15:15 AC Sparta Praha B - FK Pardubice B 0:0
2. kolo
22.8. 10:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FK Pardubice B 0:4
22.8. 14:45 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - AC Sparta Praha B 2:3
21.8. 10:00 FK Admira Praha - FK Teplice 1:2
22.8. 10:00 MFK Chrudim - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 4:0
22.8. 10:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Dukla Praha 0:6
22.8. 10:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FK Mladá Boleslav B 2:0
22.8. 10:15 FK Jablonec - FŠ Litvínov 9:0
22.8. 12:15 FC Slovan Liberec - FC Tempo Praha 2:3
3. kolo
29.8. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FC Hradec Králové B 2:0
29.8. 10:15 FŠ Litvínov - FC Slovan Liberec 1:9
29.8. 11:00 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FK Jablonec 0:2
29.8. 10:15 FK Dukla Praha - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice 2:1
29.8. 10:15 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:2
29.8. 10:30 FK Teplice - MFK Chrudim 2:2
29.8. 12:15 AC Sparta Praha B - FK Admira Praha 2:1
29.8. 10:15 FK Pardubice B - FK Meteor Praha VIII B 4:0
4. kolo
5.9. 10:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FK Meteor Praha VIII B 2:2
5.9. 10:00 FK Admira Praha - FK Pardubice B 4:0
5.9. 12:30 MFK Chrudim - AC Sparta Praha B 2:0
5.9. 10:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Teplice 2:4
5.9. 10:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 2:0
5.9. 10:15 FK Jablonec - FK Dukla Praha 2:0
5.9. 12:15 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Mladá Boleslav B 1:3
5.9. 10:30 FC Tempo Praha - FŠ Litvínov 4:1
5. kolo
12.9. 10:15 FŠ Litvínov - FC Hradec Králové B 1:5
12.9. 11:00 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FC Tempo Praha 5:3
12.9. 10:15 FK Dukla Praha - FC Slovan Liberec 1:1
12.9. 10:15 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FK Jablonec 0:0
12.9. 10:30 FK Teplice - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice 5:0
12.9. 13:15 AC Sparta Praha B - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:1
12.9. 10:15 FK Pardubice B - MFK Chrudim 1:2
12.9. 15:45 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FK Admira Praha 1:1
6. kolo
19.9. 10:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FK Admira Praha 0:4
19.9. 15:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - MFK Chrudim 1:2
19.9. 11:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Pardubice B 0:3
19.9. 10:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - AC Sparta Praha B 3:4
19.9. 10:15 FK Jablonec - FK Teplice 3:1
19.9. 12:15 FC Slovan Liberec - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 3:2
19.9. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Dukla Praha 0:1
19.9. 10:15 FŠ Litvínov - FK Mladá Boleslav B 1:10
7. kolo
26.9. 11:00 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FC Hradec Králové B 2:1
26.9. 10:15 FK Dukla Praha - FŠ Litvínov 13:1
26.9. 10:15 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FC Tempo Praha 1:3
26.9. 10:30 FK Teplice - FC Slovan Liberec 0:4
13.10. 13:00 FK Jablonec - AC Sparta Praha B 3:0
26.9. 10:15 FK Pardubice B - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice 6:0
26.9. 16:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FK Ústí nad Labem 0:0
26.9. 10:00 FK Admira Praha - MFK Chrudim 2:2
8. kolo
3.10. 10:00 FC Hradec Králové B - MFK Chrudim 1:2
3.10. 10:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Admira Praha 4:0
3.10. 10:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FK Meteor Praha VIII B 1:0
3.10. 10:15 FK Jablonec - FK Pardubice B 2:3
6.10. 12:00 FC Slovan Liberec - AC Sparta Praha B 4:0
3.10. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Teplice 0:1
3.10. 10:15 FŠ Litvínov - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 0:7
3.10. 11:00 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FK Dukla Praha 0:2
9. kolo
10.10. 10:15 FK Dukla Praha - FC Hradec Králové B 4:1
10.10. 10:15 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FK Mladá Boleslav B 1:3
10.10. 10:30 FK Teplice - FŠ Litvínov 5:1
10.10. 12:15 AC Sparta Praha B - FC Tempo Praha 4:0
10.10. 10:15 FK Pardubice B - FC Slovan Liberec 4:1
10.10. 15:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FK Jablonec 1:6
10.10. 10:00 FK Admira Praha - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice 2:1
10.10. 11:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Ústí nad Labem 0:1
10. kolo
17.10. 11:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FK Ústí nad Labem 6:1
17.10. 10:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - MFK Chrudim 0:4
17.10. 10:15 FK Jablonec - FK Admira Praha 3:0
17.10. 12:15 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Meteor Praha VIII B 3:0
17.10. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Pardubice B 4:4
17.10. 10:15 FŠ Litvínov - AC Sparta Praha B 3:4
17.10. 11:00 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FK Teplice 0:2
17.10. 10:15 FK Dukla Praha - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 8:0
11. kolo
24.10. 10:15 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FC Hradec Králové B 0:3
24.10. 10:30 FK Teplice - FK Dukla Praha 1:0
24.10. 12:15 AC Sparta Praha B - FK Mladá Boleslav B 0:1
24.10. 10:15 FK Pardubice B - FŠ Litvínov 12:0
24.10. 15:45 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FC Tempo Praha 0:5
24.10. 10:00 FK Admira Praha - FC Slovan Liberec 5:3
24.10. 10:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Jablonec 1:2
24.10. 10:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice 4:1
12. kolo
6.11. 10:00 FC Hradec Králové B - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice 8:1
31.10. 10:15 FK Jablonec - FK Ústí nad Labem 3:1
31.10. 12:15 FC Slovan Liberec - MFK Chrudim 3:1
31.10. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Admira Praha 2:3
31.10. 10:15 FŠ Litvínov - FK Meteor Praha VIII B 1:4
31.10. 11:00 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FK Pardubice B 1:2
29.10. 13:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FK Dukla Praha 0:8
31.10. 10:15 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FK Teplice 1:3
13. kolo
29.9. 11:00 FK Teplice - FC Hradec Králové B 1:0
29.9. 15:15 AC Sparta Praha B - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 2:1
29.9. 10:15 FK Pardubice B - FK Dukla Praha 0:2
29.9. 15:15 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FK Mladá Boleslav B 0:2
29.9. 15:00 FK Admira Praha - FŠ Litvínov 3:1
29.9. 10:00 MFK Chrudim - FC Tempo Praha 2:2
30.9. 10:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Slovan Liberec 1:5
29.9. 15:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FK Jablonec 1:9
14. kolo
12.8. 10:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FK Jablonec 2:7
11.8. 10:00 FC Slovan Liberec - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice 13:1
11.8. 17:30 FC Tempo Praha - FK Ústí nad Labem 5:4
11.8. 16:00 FŠ Litvínov - MFK Chrudim 0:7
11.8. 11:00 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FK Admira Praha 2:3
11.8. 10:15 FK Dukla Praha - FK Meteor Praha VIII B 4:0
1.9. 16:00 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FK Pardubice B 1:3
1.9. 12:00 FK Teplice - AC Sparta Praha B 0:2
15. kolo
25.8. 15:15 AC Sparta Praha B - FC Hradec Králové B 4:1
25.8. 11:00 FK Pardubice B - FK Teplice 1:4
25.8. 10:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 0:2
25.8. 10:00 FK Admira Praha - FK Dukla Praha 3:5
25.8. 14:45 MFK Chrudim - FK Mladá Boleslav B 2:1
25.8. 10:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FŠ Litvínov 8:1
25.8. 15:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FC Tempo Praha 1:3
25.8. 10:15 FK Jablonec - FC Slovan Liberec 1:4
16. kolo
13.3. 10:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FC Slovan Liberec 4:2
13.3. 10:15 FK Jablonec - FC Tempo Praha 0:0
13.3. 10:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FŠ Litvínov 6:2
13.3. 10:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Mladá Boleslav B 1:5
13.3. 10:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Dukla Praha 1:1
13.3. 13:15 FK Admira Praha - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 2:0
13.3. 13:30 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FK Teplice 0:5
13.3. 10:00 FK Pardubice B - AC Sparta Praha B 1:1
17. kolo
20.3. 10:00 FK Pardubice B - FC Hradec Králové B 0:0
20.3. 10:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FK Meteor Praha VIII B 3:0
18.3. 10:30 FK Teplice - FK Admira Praha 6:0
20.3. 10:15 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - MFK Chrudim 0:3
20.3. 10:15 FK Dukla Praha - FK Ústí nad Labem 4:2
20.3. 10:15 FK Mladá Boleslav B - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice 6:0
20.3. 10:15 FŠ Litvínov - FK Jablonec 0:0
20.3. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FC Slovan Liberec 1:2
18. kolo
27.3. 10:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FC Tempo Praha 4:1
27.3. 10:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FŠ Litvínov 10:0
27.3. 10:15 FK Jablonec - FK Mladá Boleslav B 2:2
27.3. 10:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FK Dukla Praha 0:8
27.3. 11:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 3:1
27.3. 10:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Teplice 3:0
27.3. 14:30 FK Admira Praha - AC Sparta Praha B 1:1
27.3. 10:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FK Pardubice B 0:4
19. kolo
3.4. 14:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FC Hradec Králové B 2:3
3.4. 10:15 FK Pardubice B - FK Admira Praha 5:0
3.4. 12:15 AC Sparta Praha B - MFK Chrudim 1:1
3.4. 10:30 FK Teplice - FK Ústí nad Labem 3:1
3.4. 10:15 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice 0:0
3.4. 10:15 FK Dukla Praha - FK Jablonec 3:0
3.4. 10:15 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FC Slovan Liberec 2:3
3.4. 10:15 FŠ Litvínov - FC Tempo Praha 0:2
20. kolo
10.4. 10:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FŠ Litvínov 2:0
10.4. 12:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav B 1:2
10.4. 10:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Dukla Praha 0:2
10.4. 10:15 FK Jablonec - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 4:0
10.4. 10:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FK Teplice 0:1
10.4. 10:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - AC Sparta Praha B 2:2
10.4. 10:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Pardubice B 1:4
7.4. 14:15 FK Admira Praha - FK Meteor Praha VIII B 2:1
21. kolo
15.4. 12:15 FK Admira Praha - FC Hradec Králové B 5:0
15.4. 10:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Meteor Praha VIII B 5:0
17.4. 10:15 FK Pardubice B - FK Ústí nad Labem 4:0
16.4. 16:30 AC Sparta Praha B - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice 8:0
15.4. 10:30 FK Teplice - FK Jablonec 2:0
17.4. 10:15 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FC Slovan Liberec 1:8
15.4. 10:15 FK Dukla Praha - FC Tempo Praha 6:0
17.4. 10:15 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FŠ Litvínov 3:0
22. kolo
22.4. 14:30 FC Hradec Králové B - FK Mladá Boleslav B 0:2
24.4. 10:15 FŠ Litvínov - FK Dukla Praha 0:2
24.4. 10:15 FC Tempo Praha - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 2:0
24.4. 10:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice 0:1
25.5. 11:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FK Jablonec 3:2
11.5. 14:45 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FK Pardubice B 1:3
22.4. 11:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Meteor Praha VIII B 8:1
24.4. 10:00 MFK Chrudim - FK Admira Praha 2:0
23. kolo
1.5. 10:00 MFK Chrudim - FC Hradec Králové B 1:1
1.5. 12:15 FK Admira Praha - FK Ústí nad Labem 3:1
1.5. 16:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice 2:1
1.5. 10:15 FK Pardubice B - FK Jablonec 3:2
1.5. 12:15 AC Sparta Praha B - FC Slovan Liberec 4:1
1.5. 10:30 FK Teplice - FC Tempo Praha 3:1
30.4. 10:15 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FŠ Litvínov 1:0
1.5. 10:15 FK Dukla Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav B 3:2
24. kolo
8.5. 10:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FK Dukla Praha 1:3
6.5. 14:15 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 7:0
8.5. 10:15 FŠ Litvínov - FK Teplice 0:6
8.5. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - AC Sparta Praha B 2:1
8.5. 10:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Pardubice B 3:0
8.5. 10:15 FK Jablonec - FK Meteor Praha VIII B 4:1
8.5. 10:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FK Admira Praha 2:7
8.5. 11:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - MFK Chrudim 2:4
25. kolo
15.5. 11:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Hradec Králové B 3:0
15.5. 10:00 MFK Chrudim - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice 9:0
15.5. 12:15 FK Admira Praha - FK Jablonec 1:1
15.5. 16:15 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FC Slovan Liberec 0:4
15.5. 10:15 FK Pardubice B - FC Tempo Praha 4:1
15.5. 12:15 AC Sparta Praha B - FŠ Litvínov 10:0
15.5. 10:30 FK Teplice - FK Mladá Boleslav B 1:0
15.5. 10:15 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FK Dukla Praha 1:5
26. kolo
22.5. 10:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 4:1
22.5. 10:15 FK Dukla Praha - FK Teplice 2:1
22.5. 10:15 FK Mladá Boleslav B - AC Sparta Praha B 1:1
22.5. 10:15 FŠ Litvínov - FK Pardubice B 1:4
22.5. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - FK Meteor Praha VIII B 4:0
22.5. 12:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Admira Praha 9:2
22.5. 10:15 FK Jablonec - MFK Chrudim 0:3
22.5. 10:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:5
27. kolo
29.5. 10:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FC Hradec Králové B 1:3
29.5. 10:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FK Jablonec 2:4
29.5. 10:00 MFK Chrudim - FC Slovan Liberec 0:1
29.5. 12:15 FK Admira Praha - FC Tempo Praha 0:3
29.5. 16:15 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FŠ Litvínov 6:1
29.5. 10:15 FK Pardubice B - FK Mladá Boleslav B 2:3
11.5. 15:00 FK Dukla Praha - AC Sparta Praha B 2:1
27.5. 10:30 FK Teplice - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 4:0
28. kolo
5.6. 11:00 FC Hradec Králové B - FK Teplice 2:4
5.6. 10:15 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - AC Sparta Praha B 0:2
5.6. 10:15 FK Dukla Praha - FK Pardubice B 2:7
4.6. 10:15 FK Mladá Boleslav B - FK Meteor Praha VIII B 7:1
5.6. 10:15 FŠ Litvínov - FK Admira Praha 3:6
5.6. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - MFK Chrudim 1:3
5.6. 12:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:3
5.6. 10:15 FK Jablonec - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice 5:1
29. kolo
12.6. 10:15 FK Jablonec - FC Hradec Králové B 4:0
12.6. 10:00 Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice - FC Slovan Liberec 1:4
12.6. 10:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Tempo Praha 4:2
11.6. 11:00 MFK Chrudim - FŠ Litvínov 7:0
12.6. 12:15 FK Admira Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav B 0:1
12.6. 16:15 FK Meteor Praha VIII B - FK Dukla Praha 0:4
8.6. 14:45 FK Pardubice B - FC Slavia Hradec Králové 7:1
1.6. 11:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FK Teplice 1:4
30. kolo
19.6. 10:00 FC Hradec Králové B - AC Sparta Praha B 2:1
17.6. 10:30 FK Teplice - FK Pardubice B 4:1
17.6. 17:30 FC Slavia Hradec Králové - FK Meteor Praha VIII B 6:0
16.6. 15:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Admira Praha 1:1
15.6. 15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav B - MFK Chrudim 0:0
19.6. 10:15 FŠ Litvínov - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:2
19.6. 10:00 FC Tempo Praha - Fotbal Neratovice - Byškovice 7:1
17.6. 10:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec 2:0